|
Our Media/Results from Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Tiffin Cross Country CarnivalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2013, 1:30am
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing FinishTiming - Contractor License 9/7/2013 - 4:41 PM
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/7/2013
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedges Boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Div II/III-O
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gose, Carly SO Genoa Area 20:29.41 1
2 Burner, Courtney SO Elmore Woodmore 20:37.56 1
3 Arko, Alyse SR Bay Girls Cr 20:49.76 1 1
4 Vance, Katie SR Norwayne 20:54.80 1
5 Garza, Kayla SO Old Fort 21:12.99 1
6 Pietrasz, Jessica SR Rossford 21:18.06 1 2
7 Stuckey, Jill SR Fayette Eagles 21:19.11 1
8 Martin, Ashley SR Wellington H 21:26.03 1
9 Rashley, Cassie JR Delta 21:34.10 1
10 Voisard, Karissa SO Russia 21:37.74 1
11 Prigge, Cailyn FR Napoleon 22:03.02 2
12 Briggs, Mckenzie SR Liberty Benton 22:16.62 2 3
13 Holzman, Sarah FR Cuyahoga Val 22:20.28 2 4
14 Sedlemeier, Samantha FR Elmore Woodmore 22:20.64 2
15 Klemens, Alex SO St Thomas Aquinas 22:22.40 2 5
16 Becker, Jackie SR Old Fort 22:30.70 2
17 Gupta, Monica SR Liberty Benton 22:33.03 2 6
18 Smith, Emma Bay Girls Cr 22:34.68 2 7
19 Lynch, Mallary JR Shelby Girls 22:37.24 2 8
20 Carder, Sara JR Sherwood Fai 22:38.02 2
21 Bays, Jodi JR Genoa Area 22:40.92 3
22 Walter, Carleigh JR Bay Girls Cr 22:41.40 3 9
23 Bedell, Sarah JR Bellevue Redmen 22:41.86 3 10
24 Popke, Kayla SR Perkins High 22:41.94 3
25 Tommas, Ali SO Bellevue Redmen 22:43.12 3 11
26 Buchhop, Rachel FR Delta 22:43.45 3
27 Popa, Anna SR St Thomas Aquinas 22:47.16 3 12
28 Spalding, Sarah FR South Range 22:52.18 3 13
29 Norman, Harleigh SR Bellevue Redmen 22:54.41 3 14
30 Losasso, Gwen JR Berkshire 22:56.92 3
31 Groff, Tami JR Versailles Schools 22:57.56 4 15
32 Albers, Heather FR Versailles Schools 22:58.59 4 16
33 Keiser, Emilie SO Fayette Eagles 23:00.36 4
34 Lucius, Alaina SR Shelby Girls 23:03.06 4 17
35 Gonzales, Jenna FR Shelby Girls 23:10.37 4 18
36 Tillinghast, Shelby SO Milan Edison 23:10.82 4 19
37 Maginn, Madelyn SR Fayette Eagles 23:14.03 4
38 Pennell, Olivia SO Milan Edison 23:15.01 4 20
39 Subler, Rachel SO Versailles Schools 23:16.44 4 21
40 Black, Kennedy SO Bellevue Redmen 23:19.35 4 22
41 Kelley, Sarah FR Black River 23:19.49 5
42 Langenderfer, Hanna SO Hathaway Brown 23:22.79 5 23
43 Garrett, Eryca FR St. Vincent 23:24.61 5 24
44 Ripepi, Julia SR Independence 23:25.67 5
45 Rose, Hannah FR Versailles Schools 23:28.80 5 25
46 Bays, Crystal JR Genoa Area 23:31.84 5
47 Selhorst, Jenna JR Eastwood 23:33.06 5
48 Oyster, Mary SR St Thomas Aquinas 23:35.34 5 26
49 Mccabe, Maggie SO Sandusky St. 23:36.37 5
50 Barman, Larissa SO Eastwood 23:37.14 5
51 Gasser, Jenna SR margaretta 23:37.74 6
52 Floto, Grace FR Angola High School 23:38.61 6
53 Beach, Kylie JR Danbury 23:38.94 6
54 Cleland, Jillian SO Lexington 23:39.05 6 27
55 Galang, Katie JR Bay Girls Cr 23:40.60 6 28
56 Cha, Libby JR Hathaway Brown 23:43.61 6 29
57 Pile, Mckenzie FR Cuyahoga Val 23:45.71 6 30
58 Oliver, Kori JR Versailles Schools 23:47.09 6 31
59 Graff, Annie SR St. Vincent 23:48.03 6 32
60 Ott, Lydia SR St Paul - Norwalk 23:49.20 6 33
61 Bliumentalis, Krista SR Bay Girls Cr 23:49.24 7 34
62 Kerestzesy, Amanda SR Hathaway Brown 23:49.65 7 35
63 King, Molly JR Cuyahoga Val 23:50.79 7 36
64 Ferguson, Katya FR Cuyahoga Val 23:53.70 7 37
65 Gibson, Miranda FR Independence 23:54.50 7
66 Licata, Sarah SR Bellevue Redmen 23:57.40 7 38
67 Luthman, Andrea JR Versailles Schools 23:59.31 7 39
68 Keiser, Mallory SO Versailles Schools 24:02.41 7 40
69 Warner, Jessica FR Beaumont School 24:03.19 7 41
70 Allen, Sidney FR New London 24:04.88 7 42
71 Bornhorst, Hannah JR Russia 24:08.75 8
72 Murphy, Amber SO West Holmes 24:10.80 8 43
73 Vogt, Ashley SR Shelby Girls 24:11.45 8 44
74 Frazier, Amanda SO Russia 24:11.56 8
75 Hyre, Katie SR Liberty Benton 24:12.95 8 45
76 Maginn, Liz JR Fayette Eagles 24:13.98 8
77 Malsam, Kirsten FR Columbus Gro 24:15.84 8 46
78 Veness, Mikayla FR Cuyahoga Val 24:18.98 8 47
79 Oxford, Claire SR Green Bears 24:19.59 8
80 Zahuranec, Alexis SO Notre Dame- 24:19.74 8
81 Schroeder, Sophia FR Put-in-Bay School 24:19.90 9
82 Scheid, Olivia SR St Paul - Norwalk 24:20.20 9 48
83 Fair, Carie JR West Holmes 24:21.24 9 49
84 D'Amico, Julia SO Lordstown Hi 24:21.64 9
85 Razo, Maria FR South Range 24:22.56 9 50
86 Wallace, Lana FR St. Vincent 24:24.03 9 51
87 Marucci, Alexis SR South Range 24:26.01 9 52
88 Brandt, Ashlyn JR Versailles Schools 24:26.82 9
89 Hunter, Allie JR Liberty Benton 24:27.53 9 53
90 Kettler, Amanda JR Danbury 24:27.62 9
91 Uram, Josie FR Bay Girls Cr 24:29.09 10 54
92 Neroni, Emily SR Bay Girls Cr 24:29.43 10 55
93 Lee, Marissa JR Bay Girls Cr 24:29.76 10
94 Flanagan, Lea JR Bay Girls Cr 24:30.80 10
95 Stoner, Jessica FR Shelby Girls 24:32.34 10 56
96 Bender, Audrey SO Fort Loramie 24:33.98 10 57
97 Soviak, Marilyn JR Milan Edison 24:34.61 10 58
98 Sakacs, Allie SO South Range 24:34.64 10 59
99 Sullivan, Margaret SR Bay Girls Cr 24:34.78 10
100 Wenning, Rachel JR Versailles Schools 24:35.21 10
101 White, Bryanna FR New London 24:35.23 11 60
102 Butler, Michaela SO Liberty Benton 24:36.26 11 61
103 Vogt, Morgan FR Shelby Girls 24:37.11 11 62
104 Schiffer, Julie JR Beaumont School 24:37.54 11 63
105 Gosser, Alli SO Sandusky St. 24:37.87 11
106 Houghtlen, Kaytlyn SO New London 24:38.05 11 64
107 Dunbar, Elaina FR Green Bears 24:38.47 11
108 Cordonnier, Ashlyn SO Versailles Schools 24:43.57 11
109 Taras, Lauren FR Independence 24:45.56 11
110 Hyre, Meghan FR Liberty Benton 24:45.68 11 65
111 Miller, Demia FR Liberty Benton 24:46.97 12 66
112 Bryan, Emma FR Hathaway Brown 24:48.67 12 67
113 Kirkman, Kayla SO Rossford 24:50.96 12 68
114 York, Madeline SR Rossford 24:51.24 12 69
115 Zedaker, Abbey FR Defiance 24:53.16 12
116 Pinchot, Rachel SR Russia 24:53.53 12
117 Arestides, Abby FR Chaminade Ju 24:53.98 12 70
118 Immerman, Julia FR Hathaway Brown 24:54.65 12 71
119 Coler, Morgan SO South Range 24:55.72 12 72
120 Kirkpatrick, Cara SO Summit Country Day 24:56.22 12
121 Stephens, Linnea SO Columbus Gro 24:56.91 13 73
122 Emery, Maria JR Chaminade Ju 24:58.42 13 74
123 Schramm, Danielle JR Columbus Gro 25:00.17 13 75
124 Melton, Ally FR Plymouth 25:00.67 13 76
125 Rhoad, Julia SO St Paul - Norwalk 25:02.67 13 77
126 Corns, Sierra JR Eastwood 25:03.14 13
127 Strohm, Samantha SO Rossford 25:04.32 13 78
128 Puckrin, Kris SO Perkins High 25:05.45 13
129 Coughlin, Rachel FR Chaminade Ju 25:05.46 13 79
130 Kardasz, Molly SR Lexington 25:05.70 13 80
131 Cunningham, Katy SO Plymouth 25:08.98 14 81
132 Parlette, Kayla SR Columbus Gro 25:09.33 14 82
133 Schill, Alli FR Brookside Hi 25:10.26 14
134 Schwartz, Erin FR Hathaway Brown 25:11.37 14 83
135 Billings, Ebbie SO Defiance 25:12.78 14
136 Prakel, Caronline JR Versailles Schools 25:13.54 14
137 Lake, Payton JR Bay Girls Cr 25:14.92 14
138 Gregory, Elizabeth FR Shelby Girls 25:16.08 14 84
139 Arnold, Allison SR Bascom Hopew 25:21.16 14 85
140 Mescher, Gabrianna JR Versailles Schools 25:21.92 14
141 Stammen, Emily JR Versailles Schools 25:22.02 15
142 Rieger, Danielle SO Napoleon 25:23.63 15
143 Garrigus, Olivia SR Sherwood Fai 25:24.24 15
144 Cheek, Taylor SR Bellevue Redmen 25:24.78 15 86
145 Cicila, Kim SO Lexington 25:25.23 15 87
146 Merritt, Paige Ridgedale 25:25.32 15
147 Adams, Kirsten SO South Range 25:25.68 15 88
148 Bollheimer, Rachel JR Fort Loramie 25:25.80 15 89
149 Hoelscher, Janelle FR Versailles Schools 25:26.06 15
150 Anthony, Anna JR Beaumont School 25:26.78 15 90
151 Stoll, Haily FR Milan Edison 25:27.35 16 91
152 Kastl, Jordan JR Wellington H 25:27.42 16
153 Frankhart, Ashley JR Liberty Benton 25:27.78 16
154 Shover, Caylie SO Milan Edison 25:27.79 16 92
155 Somers, Caitlin SO Bascom Hopew 25:28.81 16 93
156 Pabst, Julianna JR St Paul - Norwalk 25:29.14 16 94
157 Kozel, Kaela SO Mohawk Local 25:30.28 16
158 Hoffman, Jessica SO Sherwood Fai 25:30.37 16
159 Taylor, Hannah SR Lexington 25:30.85 16 95
160 Kim, Gloria SO Lexington 25:31.86 16 96
161 Berning, Toni SR Fort Loramie 25:32.48 17 97
162 Min, Susie SR Hathaway Brown 25:32.80 17 98
163 Weaver, Haley JR Green Bears 25:32.92 17
164 Wnek, Brenna SR St Paul - Norwalk 25:36.25 17 99
165 Kern, Tamora SR Liberty Benton 25:37.53 17
166 Tomasko, Veronica SO Coldwater 25:38.82 17
167 Masters, Brittney SO West Holmes 25:43.46 17 100
168 Dannemiller, Monica JR Shelby Girls 25:44.92 17
169 Fitzgerald, Abby FR St Paul - Norwalk 25:48.77 17 101
170 Klosterman, Grace JR Chaminade Ju 25:50.92 17 102
171 Riddle, Paige SO St Paul - Norwalk 25:51.05 18 103
172 Meyer, Annie JR St Paul - Norwalk 25:52.24 18
173 Vanderkarr, Mari FR Bay Girls Cr 25:52.94 18
174 Goode, Carli SR Chaminade Ju 25:55.43 18 104
175 Erich, Ashley SR Chaminade Ju 25:55.84 18 105
176 Coyne, Caitlin FR Hathaway Brown 25:56.32 18
177 Williams, Taylor SO Lexington 25:57.85 18 106
178 Bruns, Kayla FR Versailles Schools 25:57.93 18
179 Pierce, Kennedy SR Bellevue Redmen 25:58.12 18 107
180 Statler, Daci FR Lordstown Hi 25:58.17 18
181 Hoyda, Molly SR Shelby Girls 25:59.38 19
181 Siegel, Kiley JR Bascom Hopew 25:59.38 19 108
183 Long, Arissa FR Vinton Count 25:59.74 19 109
184 Francis, Kaitlyn FR South Range 25:59.80 19 110
185 Marshal, Hannah SR Versailles Schools 26:00.94 19
186 Sgambellone, Mia FR Lexington 26:00.99 19 111
187 Niese, Adison SO Shelby Girls 26:02.17 19
188 Roeder, Chelsea SR New London 26:02.87 19 112
189 Pothast, Jorja 8 Versailles Schools 26:03.17 19
190 Uram, Lauren JR Bay Girls Cr 26:03.22 19
191 Newcomer, Kendall JR McComb Panthers 26:04.38 20
192 Smedley, Cameron FR Shelby Girls 26:05.34 20
193 Reineck, Rachel FR port clinton 26:05.67 20
194 Mullins, Brooke JR Lordstown Hi 26:05.81 20
195 Reed, Alyssa JR Liberty Center 26:08.00 20
196 Opfer, Amy FR Huron High S 26:08.88 20
197 Kaitlin, Rowe SR Upper Sandusky 26:09.64 20
198 Jones, Dia SR Beaumont School 26:10.26 20 113
199 Maiani, Vicky FR New London 26:10.62 20 114
200 Francis, Valerie JR Versailles Schools 26:11.22 20
201 Sapp, Emily JR Milan Edison 26:13.14 21 115
202 Berger, Makayal FR Versailles Schools 26:13.94 21
203 Aquila, Miriam FR Notre Dame- 26:14.57 21
204 Wolfe, Elizabeth SO Lexington 26:14.79 21
205 Bohman, Lauren SO Versailles Schools 26:14.97 21
206 Beck, Samantha SO Rossford 26:15.90 21 116
207 Smithley, Isabella FR Buckeye Valley 26:20.20 21 117
208 Langhals, Lindsay SR Columbus Gro 26:20.61 21 118
209 Mendez, Britney SR Angola High School 26:20.70 21
210 Santiago, Hannah SO Gibsonburg H 26:21.10 21 119
211 Schnipke, Brooke SR Columbus Gro 26:21.38 22 120
212 Frey, Ellie FR Bay Girls Cr 26:21.69 22
213 Melton, Abby JR Plymouth 26:24.56 22 121
214 Pierson, Keeley JR South Range 26:26.51 22
215 Leeth, Marissa JR Mohawk Local 26:26.70 22
216 Sgambellone, Hannah JR Lexington 26:26.98 22
217 Thomas, Krystal FR Otsego 26:29.54 22
218 Radabaugh, Madison JR Vinton Count 26:30.40 22 122
219 Vogt, Loretta SR Shelby Girls 26:30.66 22
220 Nemire, Lynea SR Milan Edison 26:33.16 22 123
221 Michael, Peyton SO Milan Edison 26:33.21 23
222 Carl, Heidi SO Upper Scioto Valley 26:35.60 23
223 Horneck, Autumn SR Wellington H 26:37.67 23
224 Bogart, Julia FR Columbus Gro 26:37.75 23 124
225 Cox, Amber SO Upper Sandusky 26:38.88 23
226 Keeley, Taylor SO Fostoria Redmen 26:38.90 23
227 Murthy, Tessa JR Hathaway Brown 26:40.83 23
228 Witchey, Abby FR Lexington 26:42.75 23
229 Sullivan, Ingrid FR Bay Girls Cr 26:44.10 23
230 Woods, Mary JR Bay Girls Cr 26:44.63 23
231 Coan, Megan FR Bellevue Redmen 26:44.76 24
232 Eaton, Maddie JR Bay Girls Cr 26:44.95 24
233 Sullivan, Audrey JR Bay Girls Cr 26:49.04 24
234 Zoellner, Danielle SO Milan Edison 26:51.70 24
235 Lindway, Abby FR Bay Girls Cr 26:53.49 24
236 Summers, Hannah SR Delta 26:53.92 24
237 Hawthorne, Jenei SO Lorain Clearview HS 26:54.40 24
238 Kazek, Angie SR Black River 26:56.63 24
239 Hart, Waverly SO Green Bears 26:56.80 24
240 Collins, Rylee SO Vinton Count 26:57.12 24 125
241 Stephens, Jill JR St Thomas Aquinas 26:58.06 25 126
242 Toth, Delaney SR Black River 26:58.62 25
243 Jarrett, January FR margaretta 26:59.49 25
244 Cooksey, Jordan FR margaretta 27:00.78 25
245 Sudlow, Camryn SO McComb Panthers 27:01.63 25
246 Stechschulte, Micah SR Columbus Gro 27:01.90 25
247 Reed, Meghan JR Gibsonburg H 27:02.30 25 127
248 Hartzell, Crystal SO Versailles Schools 27:03.12 25
249 Kerka, Katherine JR Bay Girls Cr 27:03.84 25
250 Otto, Brooke FR South Range 27:04.10 25
251 Cassidy, Sidney SO Lexington 27:05.26 26
252 Warren, Chloe FR Cuyahoga Val 27:06.41 26 128
253 Sprang, Madison JR West Holmes 27:09.70 26 129
254 Mohney, Claire SO Bay Girls Cr 27:12.17 26
255 Ferrarra, Sara FR Bay Girls Cr 27:12.61 26
256 Augustine, Angelique JR St Thomas Aquinas 27:13.11 26 130
257 Evans, Sarah JR Bay Girls Cr 27:13.89 26
258 Stager, Rachel JR Fort Loramie 27:18.27 26 131
259 Marchal, Rachael JR Fort Loramie 27:18.84 26 132
260 Lyons, Courntey JR Versailles Schools 27:19.13 26
261 Swisher, Kaya FR New London 27:24.28 27 133
262 Wilzynski, Lea SR Old Fort 27:25.98 27
263 Crawshaw, Hannah JR New London 27:27.75 27 134
264 Taggart, Katie SO Sandusky St. 27:28.78 27
265 Cochran, Ashley JR Versailles Schools 27:29.17 27
266 Gosser, Faith FR Shelby Girls 27:30.94 27
267 Hovest, Stacy SR Columbus Gro 27:34.68 27
268 Neugebauer, Katie FR St. Vincent 27:35.89 27 135
269 Fooce, Alicyn SO Bellevue Redmen 27:37.36 27
270 Delucia, Adrianna FR South Range 27:38.01 27
271 Sauerwein, Ariana FR Oak Harbor H 27:40.08 28
272 Thom, Makayla SO Perkins High 27:43.05 28
273 Reed, Ashley SR Liberty Center 27:43.57 28
274 Welling, Makenzie SO Gibsonburg H 27:44.15 28 136
275 Potts, Madeline SO Rossford 27:44.18 28 137
276 Wagner, Maia FR Chaminade Ju 27:46.91 28 138
277 Conley, Miranda SR Carey High S 27:47.24 28 139
278 Schultz, Lauren SO Bay Girls Cr 27:48.40 28
279 Spoores, Jena FR Gibsonburg H 27:48.65 28 140
280 Rohlke, Aubrey JR Bay Girls Cr 27:51.60 28
281 Fultz, Jerrica SO Vinton Count 27:55.35 29 141
282 Wenner, Lauren SR Carey High S 27:57.79 29 142
283 Vaughn, Claire SO Chaminade Ju 28:02.62 29
284 Wallingford, Megan SO Vinton Count 28:02.75 29 143
285 Dider, Abbey JR Versailles Schools 28:03.94 29
286 Schwartz, Maddie FR Bay Girls Cr 28:05.42 29
287 Nosan, Briana FR Bay Girls Cr 28:05.72 29
288 Lim, Aileen SO Lexington 28:05.83 29
289 Hyre, Shelby JR Versailles Schools 28:06.59 29
290 Long, Sophia JR Beaumont School 28:07.61 29 144
291 Palamara, Hannah JR Bay Girls Cr 28:08.56 30
292 Meyer, Sara SR Fort Loramie 28:09.02 30 145
293 Wilson, Mackayla JR Bluffton 28:10.40 30
294 Bullock, Laura JR Chaminade Ju 28:11.10 30
295 Heslep, Amelia SO Bluffton 28:12.21 30
296 Siegel, Kensy SO Bascom Hopew 28:13.45 30 146
297 Stricklen, Amanda SR Lexington 28:14.38 30
298 Barnett, Krista SR Plymouth 28:14.40 30 147
299 Grubinski, Julia SO Liberty Benton 28:18.80 30
300 Guarendi, Liz FR St Thomas Aquinas 28:21.45 30 148
301 Smith, Sophia SR Convoy Crestview HS 28:22.25 31
302 Nossa, Savana FR New London 28:24.10 31
303 Maund, Lexie JR Black River 28:25.02 31
304 Griffiths, Heather SO Milan Edison 28:27.17 31
305 Hedeen, Maci SR Plymouth 28:30.25 31 149
306 Lansdowne, Darby SR Hathaway Brown 28:32.93 31
307 Keller, Sarah JR Gibsonburg H 28:34.52 31 150
308 Shelt, Amber JR Delta 28:34.54 31
309 Nichols, Becca SO Sherwood Fai 28:35.01 31
310 Poliseno, Francesca JR Buckeye Valley 28:35.70 31 151
311 Chesnokov, Nicole SR Hathaway Brown 28:35.96 32
312 Fraley, Emily FR Versailles Schools 28:37.10 32
313 Reed, Kayle JR Vermilion Hi 28:37.45 32
314 York, Kristin JR Versailles Schools 28:38.28 32
315 Witte, Rebecca SR Liberty Center 28:38.73 32
316 Ribley, Sierra FR Bluffton 28:39.96 32
317 Horrigan, Cassiday SO St. Vincent 28:42.07 32 152
318 Feather, Alexis SO Lakota 28:42.19 32
319 Viggiano, Rose FR Defiance 28:43.85 32
320 Socha, Willow SO Vermilion Hi 28:45.23 32
321 Hoke, Norah SR Bay Girls Cr 28:45.32 33
322 Cordonnier, Sarah FR Versailles Schools 28:47.25 33
323 Cano, Chrissy JR Otsego 28:50.68 33
324 Bush, Darcie FR Cuyahoga Val 28:51.66 33 153
325 Standley, Hannah FR South Range 28:52.46 33
326 Esker, Morgan JR Gibsonburg H 28:52.82 33 154
327 White, Gracie FR South Range 28:55.70 33
328 Bechtol, Kaitlin JR Versailles Schools 28:57.16 33
329 Parsons, Rachael SO Wellington H 29:00.97 33
330 Keckler, Andrea FR Fostoria Redmen 29:02.37 33
331 Scheckelhoff, Mackenzie SO South Range 29:02.97 34
332 Rhyans, Miranda SR Genoa Area 29:04.36 34
333 Esker, Megan SR Gibsonburg H 29:06.37 34 155
334 Vogt, Mackenzie JR Shelby Girls 29:07.12 34
335 Seger, Renee SO Fort Loramie 29:09.41 34 156
336 Haan, Michaela FR Liberty Benton 29:09.70 34
337 Engle, Nat FR Notre Dame- 29:11.91 34
338 Weinberger, Rebecca JR Hathaway Brown 29:13.49 34
339 Yake, Gabby JR Liberty Benton 29:17.79 34
340 Reiheld, Hannah JR West Holmes 29:21.07 34 157
341 Wires, Mary FR Lake (Millbury) 29:29.61 35
342 Bordner, Andrea SO Lakota 29:29.81 35
343 Mendoza, Filomena SR Gibsonburg H 29:32.95 35
344 Allison, Josie SR West Holmes 29:39.38 35 158
345 Burrell, Meg SR Bluffton 29:46.02 35
346 Broerman, Taylor SR Fort Loramie 29:47.10 35
347 Tabbert, Shelbie SO Oak Harbor H 29:48.84 35
348 Penix, Madison SO Convoy Crestview HS 29:49.59 35
349 Granger, Maria FR Buckeye Valley 29:53.23 35 159
350 Popa, Caroline SO St Thomas Aquinas 29:54.55 35 160
351 Norris, Cameron FR Brookside Hi 29:55.90 36
352 Burge, Scarlet FR Ontario 29:58.54 36
353 Kearns, Kaitlin SR Chaminade Ju 29:58.66 36
354 Greggila, Mary JR Oak Harbor H 30:08.34 36
355 Baron, Caitlin SO St Thomas Aquinas 30:09.32 36
356 Barnhart, Emma FR Otsego 30:12.56 36
357 Mohrbach, Julia FR Brookside Hi 30:15.64 36
358 Ward, Emily SO Bascom Hopew 30:21.78 36 161
359 Endlish, Stephanie SR Sandusky St. 30:22.56 36
360 Stitak, Natalie SO port clinton 30:35.74 36
361 Pharazyn, Sara JR Buckeye Valley 30:36.61 37 162
362 Golina, Sophia SO St Thomas Aquinas 30:50.79 37
363 Day, Savanna SO Carey High S 31:00.76 37 163
364 Stewart, Emily SR Bellevue Redmen 31:05.78 37
365 Strauss, Abbey SO Bay Girls Cr 31:06.97 37
366 Gonzales, Carla SO Angola High School 31:08.94 37
367 Wince, Olivia JR South Range 31:09.10 37
368 Taylor, Beth SO West Holmes 31:12.81 37 164
369 Rausch, Carissa SO Buckeye Valley 31:20.56 37 165
370 O'Deens, Shannon FR Beaumont School 31:32.25 37 166
371 Deluga, Emily FR Milan Edison 31:35.98 38
372 Hughes, Annie JR Buckeye Valley 31:47.37 38 167
373 Will, Kate FR Huron High S 31:55.70 38
374 Fletcher, Jackie SO Carey High S 31:57.91 38 168
375 Boes, Monica SO Upper Sandusky 31:58.48 38
376 Kline, Tayler JR Bascom Hopew 32:01.10 38 169
377 Ramirez, Emily JR Lorain Clearview HS 32:08.03 38
378 Minich, Hazel SO South Range 32:19.05 38
379 Camden, Crystal JR Gibsonburg H 32:37.07 38
380 Millison, Sam FR South Range 32:48.57 38
381 Mcclellan, Sarah JR Berkshire 33:13.23 39
382 Howell, Mackenzie SR New London 33:34.31 39
383 Centa, Emily FR St Paul - Norwalk 33:44.79 39
384 Jones, Kiersten FR Ontario 34:02.11 39
385 Durst, Saraya FR Lakota 34:06.63 39
386 Elrod, Courtney FR Oakstone Aca 34:23.65 39
387 Gilley, Brenna JR West Holmes 34:30.47 39
388 Adams, Myrranda SO Whiteford Bobcats 35:00.23 39
389 Coleman, Miranda SO Lakota 35:08.08 39
390 Reed, Brooke SR Gibsonburg H 36:37.44 39
391 Widmer, Samantha FR Gibsonburg H 36:40.43 40
392 Gower, Nicole FR Versailles Schools 37:10.23 40
393 Babb, Hope FR Carey High S 37:59.50 40 170
394 Bay-coffie, Ebele SR Summit Country Day 43:49.43 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bay Girls Cross Country 79 1 7 9 28 34 54 55
Total Time: 1:53:35.68
Average: 22:43.14
2 Bellevue Redmen 95 10 11 14 22 38 86 107
Total Time: 1:55:36.14
Average: 23:07.23
3 Versailles Schools 108 15 16 21 25 31 39 40
Total Time: 1:56:28.48
Average: 23:17.70
4 Shelby Girls Cross Countr 143 8 17 18 44 56 62 84
Total Time: 1:57:34.46
Average: 23:30.90
5 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 154 4 30 36 37 47 128 153
Total Time: 1:58:09.46
Average: 23:37.90
6 Liberty Benton 168 3 6 45 53 61 65 66
Total Time: 1:58:06.39
Average: 23:37.28
7 Hathaway Brown 225 23 29 35 67 71 83 98
Total Time: 2:00:39.37
Average: 24:07.88
8 South Range 246 13 50 52 59 72 88 110
Total Time: 2:01:11.11
Average: 24:14.23
9 Milan Edison 280 19 20 58 91 92 115 123
Total Time: 2:01:55.58
Average: 24:23.12
10 St Thomas Aquinas 299 5 12 26 126 130 148 160
Total Time: 2:02:56.07
Average: 24:35.22
11 Rossford 333 2 68 69 78 116 137
Total Time: 2:02:20.48
Average: 24:28.10
12 St Paul - Norwalk 351 33 48 77 94 99 101 103
Total Time: 2:04:17.46
Average: 24:51.50
13 Lexington 385 27 80 87 95 96 106 111
Total Time: 2:05:12.69
Average: 25:02.54
14 New London 392 42 60 64 112 114 133 134
Total Time: 2:05:31.65
Average: 25:06.33
15 Columbus Grove Varsity Gi 394 46 73 75 82 118 120 124
Total Time: 2:05:42.86
Average: 25:08.58
16 St. Vincent - St. Mary 394 24 32 51 135 152
Total Time: 2:07:54.63
Average: 25:34.93
17 Chaminade Julienne High S 429 70 74 79 102 104 105 138
Total Time: 2:06:44.21
Average: 25:20.85
18 Beaumont School 451 41 63 90 113 144 166
Total Time: 2:08:25.38
Average: 25:41.08
19 West Holmes 478 43 49 100 129 157 158 164
Total Time: 2:10:46.27
Average: 26:09.26
20 Fort Loramie 506 57 89 97 131 132 145 156
Total Time: 2:10:09.37
Average: 26:01.88
21 Plymouth 574 76 81 121 147 149
Total Time: 2:13:18.86
Average: 26:39.78
22 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 593 85 93 108 146 161 169
Total Time: 2:15:24.58
Average: 27:04.92
23 Vinton County High School 640 109 122 125 141 143
Total Time: 2:15:25.36
Average: 27:05.08
24 Gibsonburg High School 672 119 127 136 140 150 154 155
Total Time: 2:17:30.72
Average: 27:30.15
25 Buckeye Valley 754 117 151 159 162 165 167
Total Time: 2:26:46.30
Average: 29:21.26
26 Carey High School Blue De 782 139 142 163 168 170
Total Time: 2:36:43.20
Average: 31:20.64
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Div II-B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mize, Madi JR Huron High S 20:03.05 1 1
2 Garrett, Jordie SR Shelby Girls 20:09.71 1 2
3 Hammons, Olivia SO Clyde High School 20:22.98 1 3
4 Iademarco, Gabrielle FR Beaumont School 20:38.77 1 4
5 Wilson, Hannah FR Perkins High 20:42.75 1 5
6 Mccarthy, Kristin SR Milan Edison 20:43.34 1 6
7 Christel, Sarah SR Bay Girls Cr 20:46.94 1 7
8 Zielinski, Claire SR port clinton 20:47.29 1 8
9 Davis, Grace JR St. Vincent 20:50.49 1 9
10 Taus, Sheylyn SO Perkins High 20:54.66 1 10
11 Mcnulty, Erin SR St. Vincent 20:56.93 2 11
12 Neibler, Sarah FR Huron High S 20:59.11 2 12
13 Presper, Irene SR St. Vincent 21:00.04 2 13
14 Bishop, Calah SO Perkins High 21:04.11 2 14
15 Graf, Rachel JR Beaumont School 21:05.16 2 15
16 Fackler, Dayna SR Otsego 21:05.17 2 16
17 Gephart, Trinity SR Oak Harbor H 21:24.68 2 17
18 Cary, Claire FR Beaumont School 21:28.75 2 18
19 Bartram, Reba FR Beaumont School 21:29.95 2 19
20 Watren, Camille FR Versailles Schools 21:30.15 2 20
21 Baker, Jordyn SO Perkins High 21:32.57 3 21
22 Langenderfer, Abbey JR Hathaway Brown 21:34.12 3 22
23 Miller, Abby SO Lexington 21:37.36 3 23
24 Gulas, Kennedy JR port clinton 21:37.82 3 24
25 Lynch, Macy FR Shelby Girls 21:38.58 3 25
26 Walker, Lauren FR St. Vincent 21:38.82 3 26
27 Klepper, Morgan SO Perkins High 21:39.54 3 27
28 Reyes, Cassie FR Perkins High 21:39.65 3 28
29 Danda, Jaime JR Milan Edison 21:39.99 3 29
30 Speckert, Keelie SO Lexington 21:41.04 3 30
31 Richards, Sophie SO Hathaway Brown 21:45.13 4 31
32 Donbrock, Kara SR Versailles Schools 21:46.25 4 32
33 Reinhart, Leah JR Bascom Hopew 21:47.33 4 33
34 Hanna, Andrea SR Bay Girls Cr 21:48.23 4 34
35 Dibartolomeo, Marisa SR Otsego 21:49.38 4 35
36 Beck, Megan SR Wauseon HS 21:51.25 4 36
37 Goettemoeller, Katelyn JR Versailles Schools 21:53.60 4 37
38 Broihier, Margaret JR Hathaway Brown 21:54.24 4 38
39 Evans, Kaitlyn SO Shelby Girls 21:54.58 4 39
40 Millican, Caroline FR Hathaway Brown 21:56.98 4 40
41 Korbas, Macie SR Shelby Girls 21:57.24 5 41
42 Blakeley, Brynna FR Versailles Schools 21:57.85 5 42
43 Smith, Adeline JR Otsego 21:59.89 5 43
44 Thomson, Olivia FR Upper Sandusky 22:02.11 5 44
45 Dunnavant, Megan JR Milan Edison 22:03.56 5 45
46 Henthorn, Star FR Lexington 22:05.34 5 46
47 D'Agostino, Santina JR Beaumont School 22:05.40 5 47
48 Shaffer, Miranda SR Shelby Girls 22:05.73 5 48
49 Danylchuck, Alicia SO Van Wert Hig 22:07.36 5 49
50 Cantley, Sarah JR Milan Edison 22:09.54 5 50
51 Kremer, Melaine SO Fort Loramie 22:13.47 6 51
52 Hoffman, Dani SO Shelby Girls 22:15.00 6 52
53 Russell, Mia FR Bay Girls Cr 22:15.04 6 53
54 Mlarkar, Rose FR Bay Girls Cr 22:16.64 6 54
55 Burkett, Molly SR Gibsonburg H 22:17.49 6 55
56 Pierce, Cassidy SR Milan Edison 22:18.40 6 56
57 Moyer, Madison FR Milan Edison 22:19.40 6 57
58 Milligan, Lydia JR Bay Girls Cr 22:22.91 6 58
59 Dunn, Taylor FR Oak Harbor H 22:23.83 6 59
60 Hoover, Keely FR Bascom Hopew 22:24.63 6 60
61 Kinkelaar, Christina SO Bay Girls Cr 22:26.95 7 61
62 Cundari, Caterina SO Perkins High 22:28.16 7 62
63 St. Clair, Alli SO Minster 22:30.30 7 63
64 Weaver, Hannah JR port clinton 22:32.63 7 64
65 Wagner, Genevieve FR Beaumont School 22:33.82 7 65
66 Bittner, Kylie FR Ontario 22:34.05 7 66
67 Cox, Arie SO Ontario 22:34.56 7 67
68 Bracken, Morgan FR Van Wert Hig 22:35.52 7 68
69 Berlan, Marlee SR Bay Girls Cr 22:38.56 7 69
70 Hansen, Emily SR Milan Edison 22:39.59 7 70
71 Hunt, Sam JR Summit Country Day 22:40.30 8 71
72 Ruttschaw, Chloe SO Clyde High School 22:41.72 8 72
73 Middendorf, Mckenzie SR Fort Loramie 22:42.38 8 73
74 Lin, Lily SO Ontario 22:44.82 8 74
75 Smith, Alexia FR Lexington 22:45.62 8 75
76 Vanhorn, Sadie SR Otsego 22:46.69 8 76
77 Prcela, Alena SO Beaumont School 22:48.15 8 77
78 Geise, Makenna SO Fort Loramie 22:48.73 8 78
79 Labar, Madelyn SO Summit Country Day 22:50.02 8 79
80 Faetanini, Gia SR St. Vincent 22:50.65 8 80
81 Langenkamp, Kara FR Versailles Schools 22:51.23 9 81
82 Beatty, Kelleigh SO Gibsonburg H 22:51.34 9 82
83 Koebel, Courtney FR port clinton 22:52.05 9 83
84 Evans, Haley SO Shelby Girls 22:52.81 9 84
85 Winner, Amanda FR Minster 22:53.11 9 85
86 Gurney, Cristina SR Hathaway Brown 22:55.09 9 86
87 Sabik, Julia FR Hathaway Brown 22:55.23 9 87
88 Housholder, Kayleigh SR port clinton 22:56.85 9 88
89 Gorbach, Meghan SR St. Vincent 22:57.10 9 89
90 Schmidt, Maddie SO Minster 22:57.49 9 90
91 Swope, Summer FR Oak Harbor H 22:57.91 10 91
92 Honigford, Stephanie SR Coldwater 22:58.77 10 92
93 Marshal, Abbey SO Versailles Schools 22:59.11 10 93
94 Saaf, Danielle FR Wauseon HS 23:02.69 10 94
95 Luebke, Kaitlyn FR Fort Loramie 23:03.46 10 95
96 Preston, Kennedy FR Oak Harbor H 23:03.60 10 96
97 Myers, Mackenzie FR Upper Sandusky 23:04.23 10 97
98 Geise, Regann JR Fort Loramie 23:13.94 10 98
99 Cox, Amy SR Lexington 23:14.80 10 99
100 Erlanger, Lizzie FR Bascom Hopew 23:15.28 10 100
101 Newman, Madelaine JR Oak Harbor H 23:15.52 11 101
102 Knapke, Elizabeth JR Versailles Schools 23:18.20 11 102
103 Escobedo, Alyssa SR Gibsonburg H 23:20.45 11 103
104 Delamatre, Liz SR Huron High S 23:22.03 11 104
105 Becerrilli, Vasti SO Wauseon HS 23:26.32 11 105
106 Wheatley, Erika SR Liberty Center 23:28.02 11
107 Lancaster, Marisa FR Hathaway Brown 23:28.16 11 106
108 Camerato, Gabby JR port clinton 23:28.53 11 107
109 Schmidt, Casey SR Minster 23:30.89 11 108
110 Carter, Amy SR Lexington 23:40.86 11 109
111 Koontz, Karlyn SR Van Wert Hig 23:41.26 12 110
112 Holdheide, Emily SO Fort Loramie 23:42.36 12 111
113 Hauserman, Oilvia SO Chagrin Falls 23:45.67 12 112
114 Mccaleb, Mary SR Upper Sandusky 23:48.43 12 113
115 Brubaker, Leah SR Van Wert Hig 23:54.54 12 114
116 Bly, Marki FR Liberty Center 23:55.59 12
117 Schmidt, Sydney SR Minster 23:55.73 12 115
118 Shaver, Lauren FR Bascom Hopew 23:57.08 12 116
119 Gardner, Kirsten SO Upper Sandusky 23:58.18 12 117
120 Blackwell, Hannah FR Huron High S 24:00.66 12 118
121 Cox, Nicole SO Ontario 24:00.75 13 119
122 Hebert, Sammy JR Huron High S 24:02.29 13 120
123 Sperry, Marissa JR Van Wert Hig 24:02.38 13 121
124 Miller, Brittany SR Clyde High School 24:02.48 13 122
125 Decker, Heidi SO Vermilion Hi 24:06.83 13 123
126 Wray, Hailey JR Fort Loramie 24:09.17 13 124
127 Stevens, Andrea FR Lexington 24:09.76 13 125
128 Bacho, Lauren SR Summit Country Day 24:11.10 13 126
129 Huecker, Morgan SO Minster 24:12.71 13 127
130 Brant, Morgan SR Bascom Hopew 24:14.16 13 128
131 Garber, Zoe SO Upper Sandusky 24:19.77 14 129
132 Graham, Alison FR Otsego 24:21.34 14 130
133 Morgan, Katherine SO Chagrin Falls 24:25.38 14 131
134 Fullenkamp, Ellie JR Coldwater 24:27.41 14 132
135 Stober, Grace SO Upper Sandusky 24:29.92 14 133
136 Rohrs, Kelsea SR Liberty Center 24:36.29 14
137 Lloyd, Kenzie SO St. Vincent 24:38.20 14 134
138 Workman, Summer FR Clyde High School 24:38.92 14 135
139 Litz, Alison JR Huron High S 24:39.55 14 136
140 Koebel, Katelyn SO port clinton 24:45.81 14 137
141 Cantlay, Cate JR Chagrin Falls 24:46.15 15 138
142 McGuiness, Liesel FR Chagrin Falls 24:49.21 15 139
143 Beckwith, Hayley SR Angola High School 24:49.81 15 140
144 Sarrazin, Janis SO Angola High School 24:52.90 15 141
145 Tobe, Mara FR Coldwater 24:54.55 15 142
146 Stough, Alexandria SR Otsego 24:55.32 15 143
147 Clawson, Katie FR Liberty Center 24:56.49 15
148 Petersen, Coral SR Oak Harbor H 24:57.77 15 144
149 Fetter, Amber SO Vermilion Hi 24:59.95 15 145
150 Paden, Madison SO Vermilion Hi 25:00.34 15 146
151 Reiss, Megan SO Gibsonburg H 25:01.19 16 147
152 Rohrbach, Kim SO Clyde High School 25:04.86 16 148
153 Kaurich, Cassidy FR Lorain Clearview HS 25:10.66 16 149
154 Andrew, Karina JR Ontario 25:12.23 16 150
155 Arnold, Katie FR Bascom Hopew 25:16.93 16 151
156 Ruggiero, Maria SO Gibsonburg H 25:20.60 16 152
157 Slattman, Lela SO Wauseon HS 25:22.84 16 153
158 Stein, Jasmine SO Gibsonburg H 25:27.70 16 154
159 Williams, Chloe SO Chagrin Falls 25:28.29 16 155
160 Auld, Julia SO Gibsonburg H 25:31.80 16 156
161 Whitaker, Ashley SR Clyde High School 25:37.23 17 157
162 Nelson, Tiernan SO Summit Country Day 25:40.17 17 158
163 muckle, emily FR Chagrin Falls 25:45.40 17 159
164 Lebron, Maiya FR Lorain Clearview HS 25:51.10 17 160
165 Rossi, Annie SO Vermilion Hi 25:51.43 17 161
166 Trzaska, Jenny FR Minster 25:52.11 17 162
167 Portentoso, Grace FR Bascom Hopew 26:04.02 17 163
168 Kuhn, Allie SO Oak Harbor H 26:12.60 17 165
168 Boger, Cassidy SR Huron High S 26:12.60 17 164
170 Prince, Lauren FR Chagrin Falls 26:16.54 17 166
171 Rayburn, Caitlin JR Ontario 26:17.80 18 167
172 Nazelli, Lena SO Chagrin Falls 26:25.85 18
173 Moor, Olivia JR Angola High School 26:29.94 18 168
174 Obrien, Meghan SR Summit Country Day 26:33.01 18 169
175 Zara, Sophie SO Ontario 26:33.47 18 170
176 Jutte, Renee SR Coldwater 26:34.01 18 171
177 Kaurich, Kelsey SR Lorain Clearview HS 26:39.74 18 172
178 Raynes, Reina SO Vermilion Hi 26:52.69 18 173
179 Stout, Bailey SR Angola High School 26:55.11 18 174
180 Massara, Anna SR Upper Sandusky 27:10.36 18 175
181 Hendricks, Brittany SR Otsego 27:11.75 19 176
182 Wolters, Brooke JR Coldwater 27:20.13 19 177
183 Herfel, Elizabeth SO Summit Country Day 27:24.18 19 178
184 Blue, Jaelyn JR Angola High School 27:25.96 19 179
185 Peck, Taylor SO Vermilion Hi 27:32.26 19 180
186 Flores, Sarah SR Lorain Clearview HS 27:50.77 19 181
187 Staley, Jourdan SR Angola High School 28:01.52 19 182
188 Horstmann, Olivia FR Lorain Clearview HS 28:10.35 19 183
189 Andersson, Evelina JR Angola High School 28:21.46 19 184
190 Robinson, Mykhala SR Lorain Clearview HS 28:30.31 19 185
191 Horne, Samantha JR Wauseon HS 28:40.72 20 186
192 Degroff, Katlyn FR Wauseon HS 29:19.07 20 187
193 Timmerman, Makenzie SR Coldwater 29:41.29 20 188
194 Potter, Jocelyn SR Lorain Clearview HS 38:26.02 20 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Perkins High School Girls 77 5 10 14 21 27 28 62
Total Time: 1:45:53.63
Average: 21:10.73
2 Beaumont School 103 4 15 18 19 47 65 77
Total Time: 1:46:48.03
Average: 21:21.61
3 St. Vincent - St. Mary 139 9 11 13 26 80 89 134
Total Time: 1:47:16.93
Average: 21:27.39
4 Shelby Girls Cross Countr 155 2 25 39 41 48 52 84
Total Time: 1:47:45.84
Average: 21:33.17
5 Milan Edison 186 6 29 45 50 56 57 70
Total Time: 1:48:54.83
Average: 21:46.97
6 Bay Girls Cross Country 206 7 34 53 54 58 61 69
Total Time: 1:49:29.76
Average: 21:53.96
7 Versailles Schools 212 20 32 37 42 81 93 102
Total Time: 1:49:59.08
Average: 21:59.82
8 Hathaway Brown 217 22 31 38 40 86 87 106
Total Time: 1:50:05.56
Average: 22:01.12
9 port clinton 267 8 24 64 83 88 107 137
Total Time: 1:50:46.64
Average: 22:09.33
10 Lexington 273 23 30 46 75 99 109 125
Total Time: 1:51:24.16
Average: 22:16.84
11 Otsego 300 16 35 43 76 130 143 176
Total Time: 1:52:02.47
Average: 22:24.50
12 Huron High School Cross C 355 1 12 104 118 120 136 164
Total Time: 1:52:27.14
Average: 22:29.43
13 Oak Harbor High School 364 17 59 91 96 101 144 165
Total Time: 1:53:05.54
Average: 22:37.11
14 Fort Loramie 395 51 73 78 95 98 111 124
Total Time: 1:54:01.98
Average: 22:48.40
15 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 437 33 60 100 116 128 151 163
Total Time: 1:55:38.48
Average: 23:07.70
16 Minster 461 63 85 90 108 115 127 162
Total Time: 1:55:47.53
Average: 23:09.51
17 Van Wert High School 462 49 68 110 114 121
Total Time: 1:56:21.06
Average: 23:16.22
18 Ontario 476 66 67 74 119 150 167 170
Total Time: 1:57:06.41
Average: 23:25.29
19 Clyde High School 480 3 72 122 135 148 157
Total Time: 1:56:50.96
Average: 23:22.20
20 Upper Sandusky 500 44 97 113 117 129 133 175
Total Time: 1:57:12.72
Average: 23:26.55
21 Gibsonburg High School 539 55 82 103 147 152 154 156
Total Time: 1:58:51.07
Average: 23:46.22
22 Wauseon HS 574 36 94 105 153 186 187
Total Time: 2:02:23.82
Average: 24:28.77
23 Summit Country Day 603 71 79 126 158 169 178
Total Time: 2:01:54.60
Average: 24:22.92
24 Chagrin Falls 675 112 131 138 139 155 159 166
Total Time: 2:03:14.70
Average: 24:38.94
25 Coldwater 714 92 132 142 171 177 188
Total Time: 2:06:14.87
Average: 25:14.98
26 Vermilion High School 748 123 145 146 161 173 180
Total Time: 2:06:51.24
Average: 25:22.25
27 Angola High School 802 140 141 168 174 179 182 184
Total Time: 2:10:33.72
Average: 26:06.75
28 Lorain Clearview HS 845 149 160 172 181 183 185 189
Total Time: 2:13:42.62
Average: 26:44.53
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Div III-Vars
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Atkinson, Brittany JR Liberty Center 18:32.77 1 1
2 Adams, Ellie SR Summit Country Day 18:53.48 1 2
3 Borchers, Emily JR Russia 18:57.18 1 3
4 Adams, Sophie SR Summit Country Day 19:12.53 1 4
5 Rizk, Julia 11 Columbus Academy 19:17.40 1 5
6 Hinds, Jenna SO Sandusky St. 19:26.15 1 6
7 Westerheide, Meg SR Fort Loramie 19:32.73 1 7
8 Dornback, Christin JR Berkshire 19:40.91 1 8
9 Pierson, Mollie SO South Range 19:43.30 1 9
10 Grammell, Audrey 9 Columbus Academy 19:43.77 1 10
11 Heaton, Lauren SO Russia 19:58.09 2 11
12 Reese, Cariss SR Lakota 20:01.99 2 12
13 Leppelmeier, Alexa FR Pettisville 20:02.45 2 13
14 Young, Danielle SR Berkshire 20:04.13 2 14
15 Hoffman, Heidi SO Mcdonald 20:08.58 2 15
16 Vollmar, Jenna FR Liberty Center 20:11.68 2 16
17 Welsh, Athena SO St Thomas Aquinas 20:11.69 2 17
18 Kundo, Olivia SO Liberty Center 20:14.07 2 18
19 Soehnlen, Kalee FR St Thomas Aquinas 20:16.50 2 19
20 Perry, Rachel SO Mcdonald 20:17.95 2 20
21 Ordonez, Sophia JR Summit Country Day 20:18.91 3 21
22 Nelson, Ariana FR Xenia Christian 20:26.09 3 22
23 Pusateri, Molly SR St Thomas Aquinas 20:27.37 3 23
24 Chamberlain, Paige SR Liberty Center 20:27.38 3 24
25 Smith, Olivia SR Tiffin Calvert 20:28.67 3 25
26 Miller, Amanda JR Western Reserve 20:32.44 3 26
27 Sanders, Kendall SO Plymouth 20:34.97 3 27
28 Soehnlen, Kacee FR St Thomas Aquinas 20:35.36 3 28
29 Grilliot, Madison SO Versailles Schools 20:36.00 3 29
30 Kearns, Molly SO Russia 20:36.41 3 30
31 Wison, Abby 11 Columbus Academy 20:36.81 4 31
32 Luther, Katelyn JR Berkshire 20:37.31 4 32
33 Neubauer, Gabrielle SR Open Door Christian 20:37.99 4 33
34 Grow, Murphy JR Versailles Schools 20:38.07 4 34
35 Maali, Xena FR South Range 20:38.98 4 35
36 Helmke, Allison SO Tinora 20:41.88 4 36
37 Babcock, Emma FR Liberty Center 20:47.50 4 37
38 Dunham, Matti SR South Range 20:49.57 4 38
39 Pech, Suzan 12 Columbus Academy 20:51.93 4 39
40 Barber, Hailey JR Plymouth 20:54.81 4 40
41 Copley, Eden FR New London 20:55.05 5 41
42 Krumpe, Jennilyn SR Badger 20:57.02 5 42
43 Vincent, Amanda SR St Thomas Aquinas 20:57.38 5 43
44 Sweeney, Rachel FR Xenia Christian 21:00.33 5 44
45 Rupe, Brenna SO Mcdonald 21:03.15 5 45
46 Pothast, Brooke SR Versailles Schools 21:03.25 5 46
47 Palutsis, Danielle JR St Thomas Aquinas 21:03.30 5 47
48 Schmitmeyer, Rachel SO Fort Loramie 21:05.09 5 48
49 Hogya, Alexis SO Summit Country Day 21:05.72 5 49
50 Brault, Sydney 10 Columbus Academy 21:07.06 5 50
51 Meser, Renee FR Mcdonald 21:07.97 6 51
52 Goubeaux, Shae FR Russia 21:08.91 6 52
53 Scott, Kylie FR Berkshire 21:11.23 6 53
54 Patrick, Kelly FR South Range 21:13.78 6 54
55 Enneking, Olivia SR Minster 21:13.83 6 55
56 Chloe, Warvel SR Versailles Schools 21:14.26 6 56
57 Ray, Emily SO Summit Country Day 21:14.48 6 57
58 Davenport, Cheryl FR Liberty Center 21:15.95 6 58
59 Dembowski, Morgan FR Toledo Christian 21:16.00 6 59
60 Retcher, Chyanne FR Sherwood Fai 21:16.42 6 60
61 Warstler, Cobi 10 Columbus Academy 21:17.88 7 61
62 Wenig, Hannah JR Versailles Schools 21:18.81 7 62
63 Knapp, Sara SR Liberty Center 21:19.48 7 63
64 Volpe, Victoria JR St. Wendelin 21:19.68 7 64
65 Monnin, Claudia JR Russia 21:20.16 7 65
66 Lovejoy, Hannah FR Mcdonald 21:20.56 7 66
67 Montgomery, Moriah FR Crestview (Ashland) 21:21.52 7 67
68 Leeth, Shauna FR Mohawk Local 21:22.64 7 68
69 Mills, Alyssa JR St. Peter 21:23.93 7
70 Richmond, Ellie JR Wynford HS 21:25.65 7 69
71 Downing, Elizabeth FR Western Rese 21:26.81 8 70
72 Voisard, Kirstin SR Russia 21:27.59 8 71
73 Oakes, Bobbi JR Mcdonald 21:27.89 8 72
74 Fromel, Emily SO South Range 21:29.88 8 73
75 Frazier, Emilie SR Russia 21:30.35 8 74
76 Elnobani, Yasmeen SO Mcdonald 21:32.01 8 75
77 Kazmaier, Claire SO Fort Loramie 21:33.07 8 76
78 Niekamp, Leah SR Minster 21:33.16 8 77
79 Luebke, Tara SR Fort Loramie 21:33.25 8 78
80 Thein, Kayla SO Minster 21:33.46 8 79
81 Richardson, Mckenzie FR Mohawk Local 21:37.50 9 80
82 Norman, Grace SO Xenia Christian 21:39.93 9 81
83 Bensman, Samantha SO Fort Loramie 21:40.29 9 82
84 Troiano, Jaclyn SR Carey High S 21:43.15 9 83
85 Bowden, Emma JR Tinora 21:43.26 9 84
86 Cavanaugh, Erin SO Minster 21:44.77 9 85
87 Liebold, Chloe SO Fremont St. 21:45.09 9 86
88 Poeppelman, Alana SO Minster 21:45.14 9 87
89 Fulton, Ciara JR Sandusky St. 21:48.17 9 88
90 Reinhart, Jocelyn JR St. Wendelin 21:52.24 9 89
91 Ricker, Alexis JR Columbus Gro 21:55.65 10 90
92 Fliehman, Lexi SO Versailles Schools 21:57.39 10 91
93 Smith, Morgan SO Tiffin Calvert 22:04.29 10 92
94 Weber, Allison SR Tinora 22:04.41 10 93
95 Falkenburg, Elizabeth 11 Columbus Academy 22:04.71 10 94
96 Risner, Kayla JR Mohawk Local 22:09.21 10 95
97 Leeth, Haley JR Mohawk Local 22:10.38 10 96
98 Schwarzbek, Allison SO Sherwood Fai 22:10.66 10 97
99 Lunceford, Halei JR Plymouth 22:12.10 10 98
100 Moss, Alison SR Berkshire 22:14.35 10 99
101 Meiring, Maggie SO Minster 22:15.78 11 100
102 Dundore, Beth FR Mohawk Local 22:17.17 11 101
103 Barga, Jadyn JR Versailles Schools 22:18.87 11 102
104 Goddard, Sara JR St. Wendelin 22:19.87 11 103
105 Pearl, Natalie JR Summit Country Day 22:22.28 11 104
106 Schiefer, Madi FR Wynford HS 22:23.09 11 105
107 Kimpel, Madelyn SO South Range 22:24.51 11 106
108 Koziol, Suzanne JR Berkshire 22:25.33 11 107
109 Finneran, Makenzie FR Sandusky St. 22:26.49 11 108
110 Braun, Logan SR Sandusky St. 22:26.81 11 109
111 Dietrich, Jillian JR Tinora 22:27.51 12 110
112 Gasson, Taylor SO Fort Loramie 22:28.16 12 111
113 Vangilder, Kara SO New London 22:29.65 12 112
114 Thein, Cortney SO Minster 22:30.18 12 113
115 Phelps, Kavanaugh JR Toledo Christian 22:32.11 12 114
116 Salsbury, Faith SO Toledo Christian 22:33.39 12 115
117 Wotring, Chloe SO Toledo Christian 22:34.99 12 116
118 Kensinger, Sarah JR Xenia Christian 22:37.96 12 117
119 Barber, Courtney SR Plymouth 22:38.15 12 118
120 Herubin, Lauren JR South Range 22:41.21 12 119
121 Mondragon, Rosa SR Cardinal Str 22:41.76 13 120
122 Schaffer, Adrian JR Monroeville 22:41.84 13 121
123 Breininger, Aubrey FR Sherwood Fai 22:42.37 13 122
124 Hetzel, Gabby SO Colonel Crawford 22:42.94 13 123
125 Meyers, Lauren FR St. Wendelin 22:43.73 13 124
126 Schoenherr, Ashley JR Coldwater 22:45.04 13 125
127 Flory, Claudia SR Tinora 22:46.62 13 126
128 Maiani, Isabelle JR New London 22:48.39 13 127
129 Rhodes, Molly JR Sandusky St. 22:48.65 13 128
130 Feldhake, Bree SO Crestview (Ashland) 22:48.71 13 129
131 Foster, Sarah SR Fremont St. 22:48.81 14 130
132 Kramer, Sydney SR St Paul - Norwalk 22:49.23 14 131
133 Stephens, Kelly SR St Thomas Aquinas 22:51.19 14 132
134 Mislai, Kelsey JR Badger 22:56.32 14 133
135 Carbe, Olivia Carbe SR Northwood Hi 22:57.10 14 134
136 Posey, Logan SO Sherwood Fai 22:57.89 14 135
137 Luedy, Morgan FR New London 22:59.15 14 136
138 Koziol, Melissa JR Berkshire 23:02.34 14 137
139 Simmons, Lauren 8 Xenia Christian 23:02.49 14 138
140 Meyer, Hannah SR Fort Loramie 23:05.55 14 139
141 Goddard, Karin SO St. Wendelin 23:07.19 15 140
142 Marshall, Audrey SR Bluffton 23:07.63 15 141
143 Lakes, Nora JR Summit Country Day 23:07.92 15 142
144 Adams, Malin JR Sherwood Fai 23:08.41 15 143
145 Studer, Jordan JR Colonel Crawford 23:11.67 15 144
146 Howell, Kennedy SO New London 23:12.67 15 145
147 Fulk, Emily JR Crestview (Ashland) 23:13.57 15 146
148 Kang, Ji Anne FR Western Rese 23:15.54 15 147
149 Oguinn, Caitlin SR Xenia Christian 23:16.77 15 148
150 Vagedes, Rose SO Coldwater 23:17.69 15 149
151 Camp, Kirsten JR Seneca East 23:18.56 16 150
152 Shawver, Mckinley FR Western Reserve 23:19.07 16 151
153 Foster, Brooke SO Fremont St. 23:19.44 16 152
154 Ross, Julia SO New London 23:20.73 16 153
155 Linden, Caroline SO Sandusky St. 23:20.74 16 154
156 Miller, Elizabeth SO Pettisville 23:22.89 16 155
157 Yeckley, Lydia SR Sandusky St. 23:27.03 16 156
158 Sigsworth, Lexi SO St Paul - Norwalk 23:28.00 16 157
159 Zandee, Katherine SO Western Rese 23:28.22 16 158
160 Spurlock, Amber JR Carey High S 23:28.69 16 159
161 Myerholtz, Leah FR Columbus Gro 23:28.73 17 160
162 Borgerding, Karla SR Coldwater 23:31.42 17 161
163 Lunceford, Mattie SO Plymouth 23:32.40 17 162
164 Berlekamp, Sydney SO Tiffin Calvert 23:33.90 17 163
165 Humphreys, Morgan SR Bluffton 23:34.18 17 164
166 Nye, Morgan SR New Riegel C 23:34.77 17 165
167 Keane, Megan SO Cardinal Str 23:36.01 17 166
168 Ripley, Brooke FR Convoy Crestview HS 23:36.60 17 167
169 Wnek, Paige FR St Paul - Norwalk 23:36.85 17 168
170 Mowry, Morgan SR Lakota 23:38.44 17 169
171 Phelps, Tavish SO Toledo Christian 23:40.17 18 170
172 Bruns, Mariah FR Coldwater 23:41.51 18 171
173 Harris, Corinne SO Tiffin Calvert 23:44.61 18 172
174 Lukasko, Lauren FR St Paul - Norwalk 23:44.62 18 173
175 Nusbaum, Kristina SO Carey High S 23:44.89 18 174
176 Finfrock, Hali JR Convoy Crestview HS 23:46.15 18 175
177 Tekelenburg, Nina JR Western Rese 23:46.86 18 176
178 Boland, Kolleen JR Sherwood Fai 23:49.21 18 177
179 Steinberger, Lexie FR Fremont St. 23:49.72 18 178
180 Schweyer, Ashley SO Bluffton 23:53.61 18 179
181 Giere, Alison SO Coldwater 23:53.65 19 180
182 Cole, Emma FR St Paul - Norwalk 23:55.08 19 181
183 Malsam, Lindsey SO Columbus Gro 23:55.13 19 182
184 Frilling, Megan SO Coldwater 24:00.27 19 183
185 Stechschulte, Gracyn FR Columbus Gro 24:05.44 19 184
186 Langhals, Megan JR Columbus Gro 24:06.46 19 185
187 Kemper, Emily FR Colonel Crawford 24:07.47 19 186
188 Elchert, Gidge FR New Riegel C 24:07.56 19 187
189 Downing, Candace FR Columbus Gro 24:07.93 19 188
190 Sheehan, Erica JR Bluffton 24:10.81 19 189
191 Garcia, Iliana JR Badger 24:11.28 20 190
192 Theis, Brooke FR Mohawk Local 24:11.84 20 191
193 Messer, Morgan SO Columbus Gro 24:12.36 20 192
194 Dell, Teresa FR Xenia Christian 24:12.43 20 193
195 Robb, Ashley FR New London 24:15.24 20 194
196 Keller, Allison SO Carey High S 24:19.04 20 195
197 Wagner, Karlea SO Tinora 24:22.11 20 196
198 Messmore, Mikka SO Plymouth 24:25.11 20 197
199 Lane, Amanda FR Lakota 24:29.53 20 198
200 Ballard, Anna JR Western Rese 24:29.87 20 199
201 Kinninger, Megan SR Coldwater 24:31.61 21 200
202 Rakosky, Alexa FR Mapleton 24:32.94 21 201
203 Peyton, Becky SO Crestview (Ashland) 24:36.00 21 202
204 Smith, Elizabeth JR St Paul - Norwalk 24:36.35 21 203
205 Sovich, Halle SR Western Rese 24:37.75 21 204
206 Van Haaren, Marieke JR Bethel High School 24:37.94 21 205
207 Graham, Madison SR Wynford HS 24:38.47 21 206
208 Anderson, Anna FR Western Rese 24:43.67 21 207
209 Hojnacki, Grace SR Whiteford Bobcats 24:46.04 21 208
210 Redolf, Rachel SR Wynford HS 24:48.72 21 209
211 Borer, Olivia SR New Riegel C 24:49.59 22 210
212 Dress, Kayla FR Mapleton 24:50.39 22 211
213 Laug, Hannah SR Crestview (Ashland) 24:53.45 22 212
214 Rakosky, Courtney JR Mapleton 24:54.33 22 213
215 Horna, Cailyn JR Cardinal Str 24:55.86 22 214
216 Collingwood, Paige SR Monroeville 24:56.39 22 215
217 Greathouse, Samantha JR Badger 24:57.24 22 216
218 Barnett, Courtney SR Bluffton 25:01.72 22 217
219 D'Alelio, Taylor SR Pettisville 25:03.48 22 218
220 Walsh, Colleen SR Cardinal Str 25:04.76 22 219
221 Bevilacqua, Katelyn SO Badger 25:08.31 23 220
222 Davis, Krystine FR Pettisville 25:09.74 23 221
223 Gregg, Shelbi JR Mapleton 25:10.22 23 222
224 Carabin, Maddie JR St Paul - Norwalk 25:10.25 23 223
225 Callaham, Jillian SO Bethel High School 25:14.63 23 224
226 Carder, Emilee JR Sherwood Fai 25:19.07 23 225
227 Cervetto, Tory SO Cardinal Str 25:19.12 23 226
228 Watkins, Taylor FR Carey High S 25:23.05 23 227
229 Englnd, Alyssa SR Seneca East 25:23.56 23 228
230 Allison, Eden SO Convoy Crestview HS 25:25.05 23 229
231 Hancock, Chelsea SR Convoy Crestview HS 25:29.27 24 230
232 Jackson, Elleigh SO Open Door Christian 25:32.10 24 231
233 Willman, Jaclyn JR Seneca East 25:32.85 24 232
234 Fisher, Rachel SR Whiteford Bobcats 25:33.61 24 233
235 Sharp, Megan SO Colonel Crawford 25:34.43 24 234
236 Mcquerrey, Kristi SR Monroeville 25:37.29 24 235
237 Zoeller, Lauren SR New Riegel C 25:41.73 24 236
238 Chandler, Maegan FR Colonel Crawford 25:42.69 24 237
239 Sherman, Meghan SO Convoy Crestview HS 25:48.45 24 238
240 Fletcher, Megan FR Troy Christi 25:54.43 24 239
241 Derrer, Alexandrea FR Cardinal Str 25:55.78 25 240
242 Gibson, Alissa SO Carey High S 26:01.60 25 241
243 Schalk, Emily FR New Riegel C 26:03.95 25 242
244 Herring, Hannah SO Pettisville 26:06.24 25 243
245 Frankart, Olivia FR Mohawk Local 26:10.21 25 244
246 Martinez, Bri FR Northwood Hi 26:10.49 25 245
247 Wampler, Crystal SO Western Reserve 26:13.20 25 246
248 Hrynewych, Sonya FR Western Reserve 26:13.47 25 247
249 Sprauer, Barbara SR Lakota 26:26.55 25 248
250 Wilkerson, Devon SR Whiteford Bobcats 26:28.00 25 249
251 Mast, Cheyenne SR Mapleton 26:29.17 26 250
252 Rufenacht, Jaelyn SO Pettisville 26:36.80 26 251
253 Aeshliman, Andrea SO Pettisville 26:37.07 26 252
254 Callow, Vicki JR Convoy Crestview HS 26:40.02 26 253
255 Henry, Kelsey FR Fremont St. 26:41.89 26 254
256 Ewing, Madyson SO Whiteford Bobcats 26:44.37 26 255
257 Schmidt, Ava SO Open Door Christian 26:47.16 26 256
258 Sanders, Taylor SR Tinora 26:48.69 26 257
259 Mendez, Cassandra JR Troy Christi 26:49.66 26 258
260 Copeland, Aryn SO Wynford HS 26:54.56 26 259
261 Smith, Taylor SR Lakota 27:03.78 27 260
262 Harrison, Mckenna SO Lakota 27:06.69 27 261
263 Hickle, Andrea SO Lakota 27:06.74 27 262
264 Partyka, Katie JR Fremont St. 27:14.40 27 263
265 Strouse, Kelsey SR Open Door Christian 27:20.20 27 264
266 Gazarek, Haley SR Whiteford Bobcats 27:23.17 27 265
267 Wasch, Adrienne FR Northwood Hi 27:26.06 27 266
268 Tiell, Katie SO Tiffin Calvert 27:36.72 27 267
269 Marcum, Sophie SR Bluffton 27:42.36 27 268
270 Luc, Caroline JR Fremont St. 27:45.53 27 269
271 Pritz, Pia FR Bethel High School 27:55.61 28 270
272 Gorsuch, Marty SO Mapleton 27:58.92 28 271
273 Keller, Tori FR St. Peter 28:03.08 28
274 Digby, Sammie JR St. Wendelin 28:04.04 28 272
275 Oney, Heather FR Badger 28:20.21 28 273
276 Weber, Kyra JR St. Wendelin 28:25.41 28 274
277 Saylor, Emma FR Convoy Crestview HS 28:26.66 28 275
278 Rose, Emily FR Western Reserve 29:12.97 28 276
279 Long, Paige SR Whiteford Bobcats 29:17.86 28 277
280 Gist, Camile SR Toledo Christian 29:21.93 28 278
281 Baugh, Kaylee SO Bethel High School 29:25.41 29 279
282 Newby, Karessa JR Monroeville 29:28.50 29 280
283 Zavela, Jessica SR Cardinal Str 29:40.87 29 281
284 Taylor, Jessica JR Whiteford Bobcats 29:43.42 29 282
285 Bubllinec, Elizabeth JR Open Door Christian 30:09.77 29 283
286 Ruffing, Jill SO Troy Christi 30:25.16 29 284
287 Boyer, Ashley JR Western Reserve 30:33.27 29 285
288 Eighinger, Marrin FR St. Peter 30:43.51 29
289 Hart, Elizabeth FR Northwood Hi 30:46.05 29 286
290 Bilsing, Kaitlyn FR Colonel Crawford 30:51.15 29 287
291 Cadle, Autumn SR St. Peter 30:55.29 30
292 Leis, Courtney SO Seneca East 30:58.47 30 288
293 Pitsenbarger, Hyla SO Troy Christi 31:05.84 30 289
294 Landfair, Bekah SO Troy Christi 31:22.53 30 290
295 Bishop-harris, La'da'j SR Toledo Scott 31:55.74 30
296 Assenheimer, Madelyn SO Wynford HS 32:08.80 30 291
297 Swalley, Kaliegh SO Wynford HS 32:13.92 30 292
298 Hart, Zoe Hart FR Northwood Hi 32:22.38 30 293
299 Doughty, Olivia SR Monroeville 32:55.57 30 294
300 Graves, Brittani FR Toledo Scott 33:54.21 30
301 Hahler, Katlyn JR Seneca East 34:03.49 31 295
302 Koger, Morgan SO Bethel High School 34:10.02 31 296
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Liberty Center 96 1 16 18 24 37 58 63
Total Time: 1:40:13.40
Average: 20:02.68
2 St Thomas Aquinas 130 17 19 23 28 43 47 132
Total Time: 1:42:28.30
Average: 20:29.66
3 Summit Country Day 133 2 4 21 49 57 104 142
Total Time: 1:40:45.12
Average: 20:09.03
4 Columbus Academy 135 5 10 31 39 50 61 94
Total Time: 1:41:36.97
Average: 20:19.40
5 Russia 161 3 11 30 52 65 71 74
Total Time: 1:42:00.75
Average: 20:24.15
6 Mcdonald 197 15 20 45 51 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:43:58.21
Average: 20:47.65
7 Berkshire 206 8 14 32 53 99 107 137
Total Time: 1:43:47.93
Average: 20:45.59
8 South Range 209 9 35 38 54 73 106 119
Total Time: 1:43:55.51
Average: 20:47.11
9 Versailles Schools 227 29 34 46 56 62 91 102
Total Time: 1:44:50.39
Average: 20:58.08
10 Fort Loramie 291 7 48 76 78 82 111 139
Total Time: 1:45:24.43
Average: 21:04.89
11 Minster 383 55 77 79 85 87 100 113
Total Time: 1:47:50.36
Average: 21:34.08
12 Xenia Christian 402 22 44 81 117 138 148 193
Total Time: 1:48:46.80
Average: 21:45.36
13 Sandusky St. Mary Central 439 6 88 108 109 128 154 156
Total Time: 1:48:56.27
Average: 21:47.26
14 Mohawk Local Schools 440 68 80 95 96 101 191 244
Total Time: 1:49:36.90
Average: 21:55.38
15 Plymouth 445 27 40 98 118 162 197
Total Time: 1:49:52.43
Average: 21:58.49
16 Tinora 449 36 84 93 110 126 196 257
Total Time: 1:49:43.69
Average: 21:56.74
17 St. Wendelin 520 64 89 103 124 140 272 274
Total Time: 1:51:22.71
Average: 22:16.55
18 Sherwood Fairview High Sc 557 60 97 122 135 143 177 225
Total Time: 1:52:15.75
Average: 22:27.15
19 New London 561 41 112 127 136 145 153 194
Total Time: 1:52:24.91
Average: 22:28.99
20 Toledo Christian 574 59 114 115 116 170 278
Total Time: 1:52:36.66
Average: 22:31.34
21 Tiffin Calvert 719 25 92 163 172 267
Total Time: 1:57:28.19
Average: 23:29.64
22 Western Reserve Academy 750 70 147 158 176 199 204 207
Total Time: 1:56:27.30
Average: 23:17.46
23 Crestview (Ashland) 756 67 129 146 202 212
Total Time: 1:56:53.25
Average: 23:22.65
24 Coldwater 786 125 149 161 171 180 183 200
Total Time: 1:57:09.31
Average: 23:25.87
25 Fremont St. Joseph Centra 800 86 130 152 178 254 263 269
Total Time: 1:58:24.95
Average: 23:40.99
26 Columbus Grove Varsity Gi 801 90 160 182 184 185 188 192
Total Time: 1:57:31.41
Average: 23:30.29
27 Badger 801 42 133 190 216 220 273
Total Time: 1:58:10.17
Average: 23:38.04
28 St Paul - Norwalk 810 131 157 168 173 181 203 223
Total Time: 1:57:33.78
Average: 23:30.76
29 Carey High School Blue De 838 83 159 174 195 227 241
Total Time: 1:58:38.82
Average: 23:43.77
30 Wynford HS 848 69 105 206 209 259 291 292
Total Time: 2:00:10.49
Average: 24:02.10
31 Pettisville 850 13 155 218 221 243 251 252
Total Time: 1:59:44.80
Average: 23:56.96
32 Lakota 887 12 169 198 248 260 261 262
Total Time: 2:01:40.29
Average: 24:20.06
33 Bluffton 890 141 164 179 189 217 268
Total Time: 1:59:47.95
Average: 23:57.59
34 Colonel Crawford 924 123 144 186 234 237 287
Total Time: 2:01:19.20
Average: 24:15.84
35 Cardinal Stritch Catholic 945 120 166 214 219 226 240 281
Total Time: 2:01:37.51
Average: 24:19.51
36 Western Reserve 946 26 151 246 247 276 285
Total Time: 2:05:31.15
Average: 25:06.23
37 Convoy Crestview HS 1039 167 175 229 230 238 253 275
Total Time: 2:04:05.52
Average: 24:49.11
38 New Riegel Cross Country 1040 165 187 210 236 242
Total Time: 2:04:17.60
Average: 24:51.52
39 Open Door Christian 1067 33 231 256 264 283
Total Time: 2:10:27.22
Average: 26:05.45
40 Mapleton 1097 201 211 213 222 250 271
Total Time: 2:05:57.05
Average: 25:11.41
41 Monroeville 1145 121 215 235 280 294
Total Time: 2:15:39.59
Average: 27:07.92
42 Seneca East Girls Cross C 1193 150 228 232 288 295
Total Time: 2:19:16.94
Average: 27:51.39
43 Whiteford Bobcats 1210 208 233 249 255 265 277 282
Total Time: 2:10:55.19
Average: 26:11.04
44 Northwood High School 1224 134 245 266 286 293
Total Time: 2:19:42.08
Average: 27:56.42
45 Bethel High School 1274 205 224 270 279 296
Total Time: 2:21:23.61
Average: 28:16.73
46 Troy Christian Cross Coun 1360 239 258 284 289 290
Total Time: 2:25:37.62
Average: 29:07.53
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Div III-B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Avers, Ryan JR Elmore Woodmore 17:15.97 1 1
2 Trent, Aj JR Crestview (Ashland) 17:19.47 1 2
3 Martin, Clay JR Colonel Crawford 17:21.02 1 3
4 Kowalski, Elliot JR Put-in-Bay School 17:25.89 1 4
5 Bauer, Brad FR Colonel Crawford 17:29.27 1 5
6 Torres, Tony SR Sandusky St. 17:36.74 1 6
7 Laubacher, David FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17:43.49 1 7
8 Lyons, Kris SR margaretta 17:44.41 1 8
9 Lynn, Tim JR Cardinal Str 17:45.46 1 9
10 Rowe, Alex JR Crestview (Ashland) 17:48.27 1 10
11 Walsh, Ed FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17:48.28 2 11
12 Schiess, Patrick SR Summit Country Day 17:49.02 2 12
13 Dillon, Drew SR Western Reserve 17:52.91 2 13
14 Woodrum, Charlie JR Maplewood 17:54.82 2 14
15 Mctague, Joey SR Elmore Woodmore 17:55.68 2 15
16 Baker, Luke SR Lakota 17:59.51 2 16
17 Lyle, Connor SO Summit Country Day 18:00.73 2 17
18 Herron, Alex JR Russia 18:05.67 2 18
19 Falbo, Nick SR Western Reserve 18:05.77 2 19
20 Stebelton, Ben SO South Range 18:06.89 2 20
21 Matwiejczyk, Grant SO Elmore Woodmore 18:14.66 3 21
22 Buck, Jordan SR Elmore Woodmore 18:16.53 3 22
23 Dehaven, Nick FR St. Wendelin 18:18.16 3 23
24 Johnson, Corey SR Colonel Crawford 18:26.14 3 24
25 Drees, Kevin FR Russia 18:28.48 3 25
26 Swoger, Jared SO Maplewood 18:29.00 3 26
27 Korducki, Nick SO Cardinal Str 18:32.41 3 27
28 Ploing, Drew FR Russia 18:32.91 3 28
29 Carmany, Dan SO Open Door Christian 18:33.55 3 29
30 Anderson, Garrett JR South Range 18:36.25 3 30
31 Rosengarten, Nate JR Fremont St. 18:37.26 4 31
32 Fannin, Ronnie SO Western Reserve 18:39.29 4 32
33 Shipman, Mike FR Maplewood 18:40.01 4 33
34 Dudenhoefer, Nick SR Sandusky St. 18:41.49 4 34
35 Liming, Louis SR Lordstown Hi 18:44.42 4 35
36 Ball, Andrew SO Russia 18:44.89 4 36
37 Long, Clay JR Colonel Crawford 18:45.79 4 37
38 Huber, Matt SR Liberty Center 18:45.96 4 38
39 Metz, Allan SR Lordstown Hi 18:46.10 4 39
40 Crozier, Garrett JR Whiteford Bobcats 18:46.95 4 40
41 Nalley, Brennen JR Crestview (Ashland) 18:47.11 5 41
42 Kuhn, Nathaniel SO Cardinal Str 18:49.45 5 42
43 Lamacchia, Matt FR Summit Country Day 18:50.25 5 43
44 Tolento, Caleb JR Lakota 18:51.30 5 44
45 Sherman, Drew FR Russia 18:54.61 5 45
46 Studer, Nick FR Colonel Crawford 18:56.21 5 46
47 Laubacher, John SO St. Thomas Aquinas 18:57.22 5 47
48 Sommers, Josh SR Western Reserve 18:57.76 5 48
49 Vollmar, Collin JR Liberty Center 19:01.92 5 49
50 Gasche, Dylan SR Liberty Center 19:05.88 5 50
51 Michalski, Preston JR Lordstown Hi 19:07.12 6 51
52 Sauder, Eli JR Crestview (Ashland) 19:09.44 6 52
53 Koehler, Chris SR Mohawk Local 19:10.09 6 53
54 Tebbe, Cole FR Russia 19:12.61 6 54
55 Begley, Ken FR Maplewood 19:13.71 6 55
56 Macdonald, Jared SR Sandusky St. 19:15.01 6 56
57 Nason, Tyler FR Fremont St. 19:18.62 6 57
58 Kochenderfer, Michael SO Crestview (Ashland) 19:18.90 6 58
59 Reiter, Sam FR Fremont St. 19:19.65 6 59
60 Leatherberry, Zach FR Maplewood 19:21.48 6 60
61 Clark, Bill FR Maplewood 19:22.76 7 61
62 Goddard, Vincent SR Lordstown Hi 19:24.27 7 62
63 Ventura, Alex FR Maplewood 19:24.37 7 63
64 Alejandro, Vicente FR Gibsonburg H 19:24.77 7 64
65 Mendoza, Bryce FR Gibsonburg H 19:25.43 7 65
66 Brandon, Long SO Colonel Crawford 19:26.10 7 66
67 Emerine, Nick SO Elmore Woodmore 19:26.14 7 67
68 Manning, Garrick FR Seneca East 19:29.23 7 68
69 Barnett, Jacob SO Bluffton 19:29.37 7 69
70 Jutte, Ethan FR Coldwater 19:30.47 7 70
71 Printy, Colin SO Sandusky St. 19:32.66 8 71
72 Roush, Jordan JR South Range 19:33.95 8 72
73 Beal, Nate SR Western Reserve 19:36.38 8 73
74 Watren, Ryan SR Versailles Schools 19:37.00 8 74
75 Gibson, Alan SO Whiteford Bobcats 19:37.27 8 75
76 Chronister, Carson SO Crestview (Ashland) 19:37.89 8 76
77 Groff, Alexei JR Whiteford Bobcats 19:37.94 8 77
78 Mcwilliams, Brady JR Seneca East 19:40.35 8 78
79 Dudenhoefer, Chris FR Sandusky St. 19:41.75 8 79
80 Mohr, Aaron JR Crestview (Ashland) 19:41.88 8 80
81 Hoellrich, Chris FR Tinora 19:43.88 9 81
82 Hoepf, Elliott SO Seneca East 19:44.94 9 82
83 Stanley, Josh FR margaretta 19:45.31 9 83
84 Damschroder, Logan SO Gibsonburg H 19:46.74 9 84
85 Kallenberger, Kane SR Coldwater 19:46.76 9 85
86 Daniel, Denver FR Open Door Christian 19:47.88 9 86
87 Burnett, Andy SR Convoy Crestview HS 19:47.93 9 87
88 Randolph, Patrick SO Gibsonburg H 19:48.29 9 88
89 Wilson, Gunner FR Seneca East 19:49.75 9 89
90 Risner, Tanner JR Upper Scioto Valley 19:51.76 9 90
91 Higbea, Cj JR Tinora 19:52.31 10 91
92 Blakeley, Brian JR Versailles Schools 19:52.41 10 92
93 Hogrefe, Jakob FR Liberty Center 19:53.99 10 93
94 Sellers, Jacob FR St. Wendelin 19:54.05 10 94
95 Clark, Jacob FR Old Fort 19:54.75 10 95
96 Kungle, John SO St. Thomas Aquinas 19:55.55 10 96
97 Krouse, Jon SO Convoy Crestview HS 19:55.83 10 97
98 Frost, Jon JR Liberty Center 19:56.33 10 98
99 Oswalt, Brendon FR Western Reserve 19:57.07 10 99
100 Cundari, James SO Sandusky St. 19:57.31 10 100
101 Thourot, Boede SR Wauseon HS 19:57.32 11 101
102 Lacey, Owen SO Mohawk Local 19:57.67 11 102
103 Ehlers, Josh JR Tinora 19:59.32 11 103
104 Rademacher, Josh SO Summit Country Day 19:59.40 11 104
105 Onderko, Anthony JR Lordstown Hi 20:00.77 11 105
106 Kozel, Kevin SR Mohawk Local 20:02.77 11 106
107 Milnes, Owen FR St. Thomas Aquinas 20:05.27 11 107
108 Dundore, Alex SR Mohawk Local 20:06.15 11 108
109 Cook, Daniel JR Seneca East 20:07.65 11 109
110 Johnson, Robert SR Cardinal Str 20:08.23 11 110
111 Coughlin, Thomas JR Summit Country Day 20:08.48 12 111
112 Luke, Nick SO Bluffton 20:08.80 12 112
113 Rogers, Tyler SR margaretta 20:08.93 12 113
114 Stickel, Joseph SO Russia 20:09.31 12 114
115 Ritter, Isaac JR Lakota 20:09.58 12 115
116 Crum, Justin JR Coldwater 20:10.87 12 116
117 Hoffman, Jon SO Colonel Crawford 20:12.51 12 117
118 Dider, Austin JR Versailles Schools 20:13.55 12 118
119 Schaeffer, Steven SO Western Reserve 20:16.23 12 119
120 Welly, Caleb SO New Riegel C 20:17.03 12 120
121 Ricker, Greg FR St. Wendelin 20:17.79 13 121
122 Mason, David SO Lakota 20:23.47 13 122
123 Buckley, Alex SR Seneca East 20:23.64 13 123
124 Ruhenkamp, Isaac FR Versailles Schools 20:24.50 13 124
125 Bagley, Caleb FR Convoy Crestview HS 20:25.37 13 125
126 Temming, David SO Summit Country Day 20:26.20 13 126
127 Heck, Chase SO Bethel High School 20:26.26 13 127
128 Dixon, Zac SO St. Wendelin 20:26.74 13 128
129 Steiner, Matthew SO Lakota 20:27.07 13 129
130 Nye, Ethan JR New Riegel C 20:27.15 13 130
131 Ahrens, Ben JR Versailles Schools 20:29.16 14 131
132 Campbell, Gage SO Wauseon HS 20:33.86 14 132
133 Krauss, Blake SR Wauseon HS 20:34.13 14 133
134 Jordan-larue, Aric SO Upper Scioto Valley 20:34.93 14 134
135 Dellinger, Andrew JR Gibsonburg H 20:35.00 14 135
136 Harris, John SO margaretta 20:35.38 14 136
137 Mena, Hector SR Wauseon HS 20:38.41 14 137
138 Seger, Dustin SO Coldwater 20:39.80 14 138
139 Wenig, Jacob FR Versailles Schools 20:41.82 14 139
140 Childs, Alan SR Bluffton 20:43.85 14 140
141 Lamm, Paul SO Coldwater 20:45.83 15 141
142 Zaborowski, Drew JR Open Door Christian 20:46.05 15 142
143 Nichols, Noah SO Seneca East 20:46.06 15 143
144 Kost, Brenden JR Wauseon HS 20:47.26 15 144
145 Jiminez, Elijiah FR Tinora 20:49.73 15 145
146 Dewine, Michael JR Summit Country Day 20:50.78 15 146
147 Emshoff, Brandon JR Mohawk Local 20:52.51 15 147
148 Reineck, Ian JR Gibsonburg H 20:53.05 15 148
149 Pippert-ladd, Casey SR Put-in-Bay School 20:53.08 15 149
150 Snodgrass, Cody SR Fremont St. 20:53.23 15 150
151 Hess, Justin SO Coldwater 20:53.31 16 151
152 Farmer, Hayden FR Sandusky St. 20:54.24 16 152
153 Patterson, Brian FR St. Thomas Aquinas 20:54.70 16 153
154 Mcclain, Tyler FR Mohawk Local 20:55.73 16 154
155 Marcum, Jack SO Bluffton 20:56.05 16 155
156 Schulze, Blake FR Versailles Schools 20:57.33 16 156
157 Arbogast, Brandon FR New Riegel C 20:59.71 16 157
158 Gibbs, Jacob FR Whiteford Bobcats 21:05.56 16 158
159 Christofferson, Luke SO Open Door Christian 21:07.02 16 159
160 King, Tyler FR Put-in-Bay School 21:08.23 16 160
161 Gibson, Jon FR Whiteford Bobcats 21:08.35 17 161
162 Mahnke, Zach JR Tinora 21:09.13 17 162
163 Segundo, Omar JR Coldwater 21:11.37 17 163
164 Shank, Brant FR Lakota 21:11.45 17 164
165 French, Seth JR margaretta 21:11.49 17 165
166 Cassidy, Ethan FR St. Wendelin 21:12.73 17 166
167 Matthews, Zack JR Cardinal Str 21:15.53 17 167
168 Amstutz, Jacob FR Elmore Woodmore 21:20.99 17 168
169 Dawson, Connor FR Bluffton 21:22.37 17 169
170 Wasson, Cameron JR Fremont St. 21:23.00 17 170
171 Steffel, Andrew FR Tinora 21:23.09 18 171
172 Kamp, Derrick SR Wauseon HS 21:24.69 18 172
173 Cable, Noah FR Elmore Woodmore 21:25.89 18 173
174 Gawrych, Tyler SR Cardinal Str 21:30.37 18 174
175 Daugherty, Noah SO Convoy Crestview HS 21:34.38 18 175
176 Pope, Evan SO Danbury 21:35.85 18
177 Killian, Kyle SO Cardinal Str 21:36.35 18 176
178 Compton, Travis SR Upper Scioto Valley 21:37.55 18 177
179 Patrick, Brian SO South Range 21:38.78 18 178
180 Germann, Jacob SR Convoy Crestview HS 21:42.34 18 179
181 Smith, Adam JR Fremont St. 21:42.45 19 180
182 Smith, Austin JR Liberty Center 21:46.75 19 181
183 Zaleski, Noah SO Open Door Christian 21:47.14 19 182
184 Hall, Lester SR margaretta 21:47.56 19 183
185 Kaltenbach, Josh FR Old Fort 21:47.67 19 184
186 Kuss, Mike SO Fremont St. 21:49.51 19 185
187 Price, Wyatt FR Mohawk Local 21:54.08 19 186
188 Porche, Cody SR Put-in-Bay School 21:54.79 19 187
189 Brodbeck, Mitchell JR Whiteford Bobcats 22:10.15 19 188
190 Martin, Troy SR margaretta 22:14.72 19 189
191 Cox, Keaton FR Upper Scioto Valley 22:16.79 20 190
192 Baker, Isaac FR Lakota 22:17.41 20 191
193 Maxted, Motoki JR Wauseon HS 22:18.39 20 192
194 Humphreys, Timothy FR Open Door Christian 22:23.03 20 193
195 Mumford, Kyle FR Danbury 22:29.39 20
196 Harris, Marc SO Old Fort 22:34.64 20 194
197 Mcbee, Dillon JR South Range 22:46.61 20 195
198 Metzger, Brice FR Bluffton 22:47.63 20 196
199 Pippert-ladd, Ian SO Put-in-Bay School 22:50.13 20 197
200 Pugh, Carter FR Put-in-Bay School 22:56.53 20 198
201 Troy, Zach JR St. Thomas Aquinas 23:01.05 21 199
202 Steiner, Tad FR Bluffton 23:05.95 21 200
203 Gevry, Alec FR Open Door Christian 23:32.35 21 201
204 Mitchel, Tristian SR Whiteford Bobcats 23:37.59 21 202
205 Ripley, Brett JR Convoy Crestview HS 23:44.99 21 203
206 Sparks, Dylan FR Convoy Crestview HS 23:56.56 21 204
207 Zoeller, Brad SO New Riegel C 24:02.10 21 205
208 Noel, Carson FR St. Wendelin 24:09.13 21 206
209 Pencil, Brian SO Bethel High School 24:12.59 21 207
210 Wright, Benton SO Bethel High School 24:23.67 21 208
211 Gonzalez, Maco FR St. Wendelin 24:24.47 22 209
212 Mullins, Kendall FR Upper Scioto Valley 25:06.71 22 210
213 Rambo, Austin JR Gibsonburg H 25:12.50 22 211
214 Smith, Jacob JR Bethel High School 25:21.64 22 212
215 Pencil, Sam SO Bethel High School 25:37.18 22 213
216 Gilbert, Brandon FR Bethel High School 25:40.98 22 214
217 Payne, Eli JR Old Fort 28:20.33 22 215
218 Eddington, Brad FR New Riegel C 31:30.80 22 216
219 Miller, Jon JR Old Fort 34:26.78 22 217
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Colonel Crawford 115 3 5 24 37 46 66 117
Total Time: 1:30:58.43
Average: 18:11.69
2 Elmore Woodmore 126 1 15 21 22 67 168 173
Total Time: 1:31:08.98
Average: 18:13.80
3 Russia 152 18 25 28 36 45 54 114
Total Time: 1:32:46.56
Average: 18:33.32
4 Crestview (Ashland) 163 2 10 41 52 58 76 80
Total Time: 1:32:23.19
Average: 18:28.64
5 Western Reserve 185 13 19 32 48 73 99 119
Total Time: 1:33:12.11
Average: 18:38.43
6 Maplewood 188 14 26 33 55 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:33:39.02
Average: 18:43.81
7 Sandusky St. Mary Central 246 6 34 56 71 79 100 152
Total Time: 1:34:47.65
Average: 18:57.53
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 268 7 11 47 96 107 153 199
Total Time: 1:34:29.81
Average: 18:53.97
9 Summit Country Day 287 12 17 43 104 111 126 146
Total Time: 1:34:47.88
Average: 18:57.58
10 Lordstown High School 292 35 39 51 62 105
Total Time: 1:36:02.68
Average: 19:12.54
11 Liberty Center 328 38 49 50 93 98 181
Total Time: 1:36:44.08
Average: 19:20.82
12 Cardinal Stritch Catholic 355 9 27 42 110 167 174 176
Total Time: 1:36:31.08
Average: 19:18.22
13 Seneca East 426 68 78 82 89 109 123 143
Total Time: 1:38:51.92
Average: 19:46.39
14 Lakota 426 16 44 115 122 129 164 191
Total Time: 1:37:50.93
Average: 19:34.19
15 Gibsonburg High School 436 64 65 84 88 135 148 211
Total Time: 1:39:00.23
Average: 19:48.05
16 Fremont St. Joseph Centra 467 31 57 59 150 170 180 185
Total Time: 1:39:31.76
Average: 19:54.36
17 South Range 495 20 30 72 178 195
Total Time: 1:40:42.48
Average: 20:08.50
18 margaretta 505 8 83 113 136 165 183 189
Total Time: 1:39:25.53
Average: 19:53.11
19 Whiteford Bobcats 511 40 75 77 158 161 188 202
Total Time: 1:40:16.07
Average: 20:03.22
20 Mohawk Local Schools 516 53 102 106 108 147 154 186
Total Time: 1:40:09.19
Average: 20:01.84
21 St. Wendelin 532 23 94 121 128 166 206 209
Total Time: 1:40:09.47
Average: 20:01.90
22 Versailles Schools 539 74 92 118 124 131 139 156
Total Time: 1:40:36.62
Average: 20:07.33
23 Coldwater 550 70 85 116 138 141 151 163
Total Time: 1:40:53.73
Average: 20:10.75
24 Tinora 582 81 91 103 145 162 171
Total Time: 1:41:34.37
Average: 20:18.88
25 Open Door Christian 598 29 86 142 159 182 193 201
Total Time: 1:42:01.64
Average: 20:24.33
26 Bluffton 645 69 112 140 155 169 196 200
Total Time: 1:42:40.44
Average: 20:32.09
27 Wauseon HS 647 101 132 133 137 144 172 192
Total Time: 1:42:30.98
Average: 20:30.20
28 Convoy Crestview HS 663 87 97 125 175 179 203 204
Total Time: 1:43:25.85
Average: 20:41.17
29 Put-in-Bay School 697 4 149 160 187 197 198
Total Time: 1:44:12.12
Average: 20:50.43
30 Upper Scioto Valley 801 90 134 177 190 210
Total Time: 1:49:27.74
Average: 21:53.55
31 New Riegel Cross Country 828 120 130 157 205 216
Total Time: 1:57:16.79
Average: 23:27.36
32 Old Fort 905 95 184 194 215 217
Total Time: 2:07:04.17
Average: 25:24.84
33 Bethel High School 967 127 207 208 212 213 214
Total Time: 2:00:01.34
Average: 24:00.27
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Div II-A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kanney, Sarah JR Coldwater 18:05.40 1 1
2 Campbell, Hannah SR River Valley 18:17.23 1 2
3 Seas, Christina SR Coldwater 18:34.73 1 3
4 Britton, Maddie SR Bay Girls Cr 18:50.32 1 4
5 Mendiola, Julia SR St. Vincent 19:01.18 1 5
6 Mckinney, Michelle JR Eaton 19:09.98 1 6
7 Vernot, Taylor JR Wauseon HS 19:11.34 1 7
8 Freundlich, Lillian SR Lexington 19:11.88 1 8
9 Cusimano, Amanda FR Bay Girls Cr 19:17.12 1 9
10 Masquelier, Lianne SR Greenon High School 19:17.42 1 10
11 Liston, Jenna JR Circleville 19:18.46 2 11
12 Iacofano, Rachel SO St. Vincent 19:19.81 2 12
13 Fain, Susan SR Lexington 19:20.06 2 13
14 Pohl, Morgan FR Minster 19:30.26 2 14
15 Brady, Mia FR St. Vincent 19:30.97 2 15
16 Broermann, Taylor SO Eaton 19:31.95 2 16
17 Molnar, Emily SR West Holmes 19:34.48 2 17
18 Haas, Cynthia JR St. Vincent 19:34.94 2 18
19 Wisniewski, Jen JR Independence 19:42.06 2 19
20 Grooms, Maddie JR Napoleon 19:44.10 2 20
21 Slonkosky, Julia SO Minster 19:44.67 3 21
22 O'Brien, Shea JR St. Vincent 19:44.86 3 22
23 Clairmonte, Dominique SO Lexington 19:45.05 3 23
24 Reeves, Tori SR Marlington G 19:45.46 3 24
25 Sponaugle, Hannah FR Eastwood 19:49.37 3 25
26 Christel, Abby SO Bay Girls Cr 19:53.69 3 26
27 Waisner, Sarah JR Napoleon 20:00.77 3 27
28 Russell, Hailey SO Bay Girls Cr 20:00.88 3 28
29 Gamble, Chloee SO Van Wert Hig 20:01.50 3 29
30 Curtis-collins, Mackenna FR Lexington 20:03.59 3 30
31 Korte, Josie FR Angola High School 20:07.88 4 31
32 Bornhorst, Kaci SO Minster 20:08.71 4 32
33 Bechtel, Olivia SO Bay Girls Cr 20:10.41 4 33
34 Radcliff, Kayla JR River Valley 20:12.48 4 34
35 Seas, Lauren JR Coldwater 20:14.97 4 35
36 Greiner, Madi JR Liberty Benton 20:19.33 4 36
37 Bockoven, Sammy JR Cuyahoga Val 20:20.07 4 37
38 Wittman, Helen JR Chaminade Ju 20:20.71 4 38
39 Stevens, Samantha SR Circleville 20:21.96 4 39
40 Hostettler, Michelle FR West Holmes 20:25.85 4 40
41 Neugebauer, Regina SO St. Vincent 20:26.12 5 41
42 Clay, Amanda SR Van Wert Hig 20:26.35 5 42
43 Voiers, Maddie JR Bay Girls Cr 20:28.36 5 43
44 Scagnetti, Madison SR Bellevue Redmen 20:32.08 5 44
45 Dustin, Allie JR Chagrin Falls 20:33.42 5 45
46 Eliot, Alexis SR West Holmes 20:34.73 5 46
47 Sagi, Maria FR Independence 20:36.49 5 47
48 Zaccardelli, Dana FR Independence 20:36.97 5 48
49 Kaminski, Meagan JR Eastwood 20:37.57 5 49
50 Bechtel, Hallie SR Bay Girls Cr 20:37.84 5 50
51 Fox, Michaela JR Bellevue Redmen 20:38.64 6 51
52 Carpenter, Sarah FR Napoleon 20:43.87 6 52
53 Wargo, Shannon SO Keystone Cr 20:44.27 6 53
54 Westhoven, Hannah SR Napoleon 20:44.97 6 54
55 Branham, Rebekah SR Circleville 20:47.13 6 55
56 Ste. Marie, Kayla FR Eaton 20:48.85 6 56
57 deruytter, natane SO Chagrin Falls 20:49.41 6 57
58 Bozsik, Jane JR St. Vincent 20:49.90 6 58
59 Janus, Kelli SR Cuyahoga Val 20:50.65 6 59
60 Kandel, Alexis SR West Holmes 20:53.09 6 60
61 Turner, Lauren FR Bellevue Redmen 20:53.38 7 61
62 Jackson, Maddie SR Eastwood 20:57.44 7 62
63 Baumlein, Kate SR Liberty Benton 20:58.73 7 63
64 Borgerding, Ali FR Minster 20:58.82 7 64
65 Foster, Andi SR Van Wert Hig 20:59.16 7 65
66 Thomas, Taylor SO Liberty Benton 21:00.79 7 66
67 Clinger, Mackenzie SO Notre Dame- 21:01.81 7 67
68 Barlage, Lisa SO Minster 21:02.61 7 68
69 Barga, Gabrielle JR Minster 21:02.70 7 69
70 Breier, Jackie SR Notre Dame- 21:03.30 7 70
71 Cramer, Marissa SR Napoleon 21:03.32 8 71
72 Mason, Sarah SO Marlington G 21:04.51 8 72
73 Owen, Emily FR Chagrin Falls 21:04.74 8 73
74 Siefring, Kierstin JR Coldwater 21:06.28 8 74
75 Ish, Liz FR Bellevue Redmen 21:10.59 8 75
76 Copley, Jena FR Keystone Cr 21:10.77 8 76
77 Wendling, Whitney FR Lexington 21:11.01 8 77
78 Archibeque, Kylie FR Wauseon HS 21:11.50 8 78
79 Evans, Morgan SO Eaton 21:12.42 8 79
80 Barnhart, Megan SO Van Wert Hig 21:12.51 8 80
81 Moyse, Anne JR Chagrin Falls 21:13.29 9 81
82 Basham, Ashley SO Lexington 21:14.63 9 82
83 Sonnenberg, Alexa SR Napoleon 21:16.07 9 83
84 Burke, Katherine SO Minster 21:18.79 9 84
85 Bartel, Meghan FR Liberty Benton 21:19.69 9 85
86 Wyse, Seneca SO Wauseon HS 21:20.74 9 86
87 Rybka, Caroline SR Cuyahoga Val 21:21.48 9 87
88 Kennedy, Katie SO Marlington G 21:22.60 9 88
89 Volkman, Aneesa JR Wauseon HS 21:22.76 9 89
90 Fry, Brittany JR Willard 21:24.85 9 90
91 Schalk, Whitney SR Bellevue Redmen 21:24.92 10 91
92 Newport, Daniel FR Eaton 21:28.64 10 92
93 Williams, Schealissa JR Van Wert Hig 21:29.18 10 93
94 Jones, Rachel JR Defiance 21:30.13 10 94
95 Faris, Mya JR Vinton Count 21:30.59 10 95
96 Visi, Ashley JR Marlington G 21:31.66 10 96
97 Volkman, Aleea JR Wauseon HS 21:32.44 10 97
98 Kozak, Brittany JR Greenon High School 21:32.91 10 98
99 Archibeque, Lindsey FR Wauseon HS 21:32.95 10 99
100 Weasner, Hannah JR Bellevue Redmen 21:33.32 10 100
101 Fett, Olivia JR Defiance 21:33.38 11 101
102 Wright, Nicole SO Cuyahoga Val 21:34.39 11 102
103 Bakan, Breanne JR Marlington G 21:34.88 11 103
104 Peplinski, Megan SR Liberty Benton 21:36.66 11 104
105 Dixon, Megan SR Vinton Count 21:38.88 11 105
106 Buck, Alexis JR Angola High School 21:41.95 11 106
107 Miller, Sophia SO Marlington G 21:43.12 11 107
108 Hajek, Crystal SR Independence 21:50.04 11 108
109 Peck, Maura FR Chaminade Ju 21:50.85 11 109
110 Karayan, Hannah FR Cuyahoga Val 21:52.95 11 110
111 Pucella, Amanda JR Independence 21:53.67 12 111
112 Schlegel, Hannah SO West Holmes 21:55.44 12 112
113 Pucella, Ashley JR Independence 21:56.55 12 113
114 Hyslop, Emily JR Notre Dame- 21:56.62 12 114
115 Vogel, Kylie JR Bellevue Redmen 21:58.66 12 115
116 Miller, Devony JR Liberty Benton 21:59.64 12 116
117 Cooley, Katelyn SR Marlington G 22:02.40 12 117
118 Muncy, Lauren FR Eaton 22:03.27 12 118
119 Stutzman, Amanda SO Wauseon HS 22:03.46 12 119
120 Wiles, Lindsey FR Defiance 22:06.72 12 120
121 Garver, Andi SO Liberty Benton 22:08.34 13 121
122 Madaras, Ashley FR Eastwood 22:10.39 13 122
123 Zaccardelli, Nicole FR Independence 22:10.67 13 123
124 Stewart, Erin JR Notre Dame- 22:11.03 13 124
125 Meyers, Whitney JR Van Wert Hig 22:13.15 13 125
126 Siclair, Sage JR Napoleon 22:15.62 13 126
127 Detmer, Neve SR Defiance 22:16.50 13 127
128 Jutte, Kelly SO Coldwater 22:18.02 13 128
129 Riethman, Natalie FR Van Wert Hig 22:18.12 13 129
130 Taylor, Emily SO Lexington 22:18.33 13 130
131 Shriver, Kat JR Greenon High School 22:19.13 14 131
132 Drillien, Sienna SO Cuyahoga Val 22:20.23 14 132
133 Roehrig, Ellie JR Defiance 22:20.69 14 133
134 Wolters, Leanna SO Coldwater 22:26.09 14 134
135 Dubay, Macie SO Chagrin Falls 22:27.81 14 135
136 Clark, Lexi SO Eastwood 22:31.80 14 136
137 Boos, Marissa SO Lake (Millbury) 22:32.73 14 137
138 Umstead, Katie JR Coldwater 22:33.10 14 138
139 Plas, Beth SO Keystone Cr 22:35.91 14 139
140 Clemens, Maria JR Angola High School 22:36.08 14 140
141 Smith, Kennedy SR West Holmes 22:37.13 15 141
142 Vanderhoof, Olivia SR Notre Dame- 22:40.44 15 142
143 McQuate, Emma 12 Fairview HS 22:51.01 15 143
144 Lamb, Gabi JR Defiance 22:55.05 15 144
145 Lowe, Hailey FR Chagrin Falls 22:59.59 15 145
146 Gatto, Ellie SO Notre Dame- 23:02.70 15 146
147 Johnson, Sophie JR Chaminade Ju 23:09.58 15 147
148 Kilvane, Shannon 12 Fairview HS 23:14.81 15 148
149 Tiley, Mckenna JR Cuyahoga Val 23:16.11 15 149
150 Poole, Kelsey SO Willard 23:17.70 15 150
151 Mcnulty, Morgan SR Keystone Cr 23:22.14 16 151
152 Zielinski, Emily SR Eastwood 23:24.45 16 152
153 Schlabach, Stephanie SR Greenon High School 23:25.63 16 153
154 Radabaugh, Hannah SO Vinton Count 23:31.01 16 154
155 Hostal, Erin SO Keystone Cr 23:35.59 16 155
156 Rayl, Kaitlyn SR Notre Dame- 23:39.23 16 156
157 Peters, Jillian SR Keystone Cr 23:40.92 16 157
158 Thombs, Emma SO Chagrin Falls 23:48.24 16 158
159 Phillips, Mckayla SR Eastwood 23:58.87 16 159
160 Barge, Emily SO Angola High School 24:00.81 16 160
161 Winter, Monica SR Circleville 24:04.68 17 161
162 Goode, Carli SR Chaminade Ju 24:07.94 17 162
163 Bockey, Olivia FR Lake (Millbury) 24:09.88 17 163
164 Vo, Terri JR Chaminade Ju 24:12.33 17 164
165 Selby, Jennifer SO Eaton 24:13.20 17 165
166 Roe, Natalie SO Angola High School 24:15.11 17 166
167 O Loughlin, Abby JR Chaminade Ju 24:20.20 17 167
168 Roach, Carli SR West Holmes 24:21.40 17 168
169 Spencer, Miranda SR Defiance 24:23.55 17 169
170 Burns, Elizabeth SR Circleville 24:26.21 17 170
171 Gil, Emilee SR Brookside Hi 24:28.71 18 171
172 Copley, Madison JR Keystone Cr 24:33.70 18 172
173 Miller, Jocelyn SO Brookside Hi 24:35.27 18 173
174 Siders, Hannah SO Angola High School 24:37.77 18 174
175 Moyers, Samantha SO Willard 24:38.76 18 175
176 Rehor, Clair 12 Fairview HS 24:40.16 18 176
177 Ianni, Megan SR Greenon High School 24:44.14 18 177
178 Warton, Vanessa SO Lake (Millbury) 24:45.56 18 178
179 Merino, Estela SR Willard 24:48.86 18 179
180 Johnson, Breannah SO Willard 24:49.44 18 180
181 Shearer, Madison FR Buckeye Valley 24:52.30 19 181
182 Culley, Michelle FR Buckeye Valley 24:52.77 19 182
183 Primm, Hannah JR Greenon High School 24:55.64 19 183
184 Lewis, Jensen FR River Valley 25:01.11 19 184
185 Pliszka, Savannah SR Brookside Hi 25:03.62 19 185
186 Hilt, Emily SO Buckeye Valley 25:13.62 19 186
187 Swartz, Katie JR Lake (Millbury) 25:13.92 19 187
188 Meyer, Jayla SO Angola High School 25:18.94 19 188
189 Acuna, Valeria JR River Valley 25:32.73 19 189
190 Hempstead, Elle SO River Valley 25:39.10 19 190
191 Scheeler, Lydia JR Buckeye Valley 25:39.54 20 191
192 Thacker, Khloe FR Vinton Count 25:46.38 20 192
193 Styers, Allie SO Circleville 25:49.31 20 193
194 Swauger, Danielle SO Greenon High School 25:49.42 20 194
195 Knieper, Trier SR Buckeye Valley 26:09.11 20 195
196 Deal, Kristen SO Lake (Millbury) 26:09.84 20 196
197 Burns, Emily SR Circleville 26:21.44 20 197
198 Shearer, Kelsey FR Buckeye Valley 26:32.58 20 198
199 Biltz, Emily FR Brookside Hi 26:42.69 20 199
200 Sparr, Allie FR Willard 26:47.44 20 200
201 Guerryu, Sarah 9 Fairview HS 26:49.52 21 201
202 Peters, Leanna SR Vinton Count 26:53.60 21 202
203 Graham, Gracen FR Vinton Count 26:53.66 21 203
204 Nardi, Elizabeth SR Brookside Hi 27:06.50 21 204
205 Puckett, Michaela SO Vinton Count 27:48.94 21 205
206 Wamer, Peyton FR Lake (Millbury) 28:03.08 21 206
207 Clark, Kayla FR Brookside Hi 28:05.77 21 207
208 Neuhaus, Alexis 10 Fairview HS 28:33.72 21 208
209 Brown, Alexis 9 Fairview HS 28:43.20 21 209
210 Cummings, Desiree FR Willard 29:01.74 21 210
211 Frey, Casey SO Brookside Hi 29:15.73 22 211
212 Danko, Julie 10 Fairview HS 29:58.32 22 212
213 Swihart, Kalyn JR Lake (Millbury) 31:10.87 22 213
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 St. Vincent - St. Mary 72 5 12 15 18 22 41 58
Total Time: 1:37:11.76
Average: 19:26.36
2 Bay Girls Cross Country 100 4 9 26 28 33 43 50
Total Time: 1:38:12.42
Average: 19:38.49
3 Lexington 151 8 13 23 30 77 82 130
Total Time: 1:39:31.59
Average: 19:54.32
4 Minster 199 14 21 32 64 68 69 84
Total Time: 1:41:25.07
Average: 20:17.02
5 Napoleon 224 20 27 52 54 71 83 126
Total Time: 1:42:17.03
Average: 20:27.41
6 Coldwater 241 1 3 35 74 128 134 138
Total Time: 1:40:19.40
Average: 20:03.88
7 Eaton 249 6 16 56 79 92 118 165
Total Time: 1:42:11.84
Average: 20:26.37
8 West Holmes 275 17 40 46 60 112 141 168
Total Time: 1:43:23.59
Average: 20:40.72
9 Van Wert High School 309 29 42 65 80 93 125 129
Total Time: 1:44:08.71
Average: 20:49.74
10 Bellevue Redmen 322 44 51 61 75 91 100 115
Total Time: 1:44:39.61
Average: 20:55.93
11 Independence High School 333 19 47 48 108 111 113 123
Total Time: 1:44:39.23
Average: 20:55.85
12 Liberty Benton 354 36 63 66 85 104 116 121
Total Time: 1:45:15.20
Average: 21:03.04
13 Wauseon HS 357 7 78 86 89 97 99 119
Total Time: 1:44:38.78
Average: 20:55.76
14 Marlington Girls Cross-Co 383 24 72 88 96 103 107 117
Total Time: 1:45:19.11
Average: 21:03.83
15 Chagrin Falls 391 45 57 73 81 135 145 158
Total Time: 1:46:08.67
Average: 21:13.74
16 Eastwood 394 25 49 62 122 136 152 159
Total Time: 1:46:06.57
Average: 21:13.32
17 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 395 37 59 87 102 110 132 149
Total Time: 1:45:59.54
Average: 21:11.91
18 Circleville 436 11 39 55 161 170 193 197
Total Time: 1:48:58.44
Average: 21:47.69
19 Notre Dame- Cathedral Lat 517 67 70 114 124 142 146 156
Total Time: 1:48:53.20
Average: 21:46.64
20 Greenon High School 569 10 98 131 153 177 183 194
Total Time: 1:51:19.23
Average: 22:15.85
21 Keystone Cross Country 574 53 76 139 151 155 157 172
Total Time: 1:51:28.68
Average: 22:17.74
22 Defiance 575 94 101 120 127 133 144 169
Total Time: 1:49:47.42
Average: 21:57.49
23 River Valley 599 2 34 184 189 190
Total Time: 1:54:42.65
Average: 22:56.53
24 Angola High School 603 31 106 140 160 166 174 188
Total Time: 1:52:41.83
Average: 22:32.37
25 Chaminade Julienne High S 620 38 109 147 162 164 167
Total Time: 1:53:41.41
Average: 22:44.29
26 Vinton County High School 748 95 105 154 192 202 203 205
Total Time: 1:59:20.46
Average: 23:52.10
27 Willard 774 90 150 175 179 180 200 210
Total Time: 1:58:59.61
Average: 23:47.93
28 Lake (Millbury) 861 137 163 178 187 196 206 213
Total Time: 2:02:51.93
Average: 24:34.39
29 Fairview HS 876 143 148 176 201 208 209 212
Total Time: 2:06:09.22
Average: 25:13.85
30 Brookside High School 932 171 173 185 199 204 207 211
Total Time: 2:07:56.79
Average: 25:35.36
31 Buckeye Valley 935 181 182 186 191 195 198
Total Time: 2:06:47.34
Average: 25:21.47
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Div III-A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Willman, Jason SR Seneca East 15:57.95 1 1
2 Stockmaster, Jared JR Seneca East 16:06.32 1 2
3 Seas, Dan SO Coldwater 16:21.39 1 3
4 Wenning, Jon JR Coldwater 16:28.98 1 4
5 Cook, Noah SR Mapleton 16:35.53 1 5
6 Pipher, Carson JR Seneca East 16:37.74 1 6
7 Moore, Mason JR Summit Country Day 16:45.29 1 7
8 Grothaus, Colton JR Columbus Grove 16:46.85 1 8
9 Polman, Tyler FR Independence 16:47.15 1 9
10 Lantz, Skylar JR Fayette Eagles 16:50.04 1 10
11 Cook, Trevor FR Carey High S 16:50.19 2 11
12 Ho, Alex SR Columbus Academy 16:50.81 2 12
13 Tow, Bayley JR Lincolnview 16:54.50 2 13
14 Weaks, Cameron SR Liberty Center 16:55.69 2 14
15 Long, Jacob SO Cardington-L 16:56.78 2 15
16 Frey, Dominic SR Pettisville 16:58.45 2 16
17 Ware, Richie JR Versailles Schools 17:00.85 2 17
18 Murdock, John JR Summit Country Day 17:03.91 2 18
19 Reeher, Owen SO Badger High School 17:04.27 2 19
20 Burns, Colin SO Liberty Center 17:06.25 2 20
21 Jones, Nick SR Delta 17:07.06 3 21
22 Stockmaster, Sean SR St. Peter 17:07.72 3 22
23 Copley, Alex JR New London 17:09.23 3 23
24 Fausey, Andrew JR MinsterLocal 17:11.55 3 24
25 Durbin, Zack SR Mapleton 17:12.45 3 25
26 Aziz, Aron SR Columbus Academy 17:13.36 3 26
27 Pipher, Wes JR Seneca East 17:14.09 3 27
28 Pelletier, David JR Berkshire 17:14.36 3 28
29 Gariety, Jordan SR Russia 17:14.71 3 29
30 Millet, Nathan SO Berkshire 17:18.75 3 30
31 Farolino, Dominic SR St. Thomas Aquinas 17:21.41 4 31
32 Paul, Jacob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 17:24.27 4 32
33 Simpson, Ronnie SR Berkshire 17:26.37 4 33
34 Riggle, Drew JR Xenia Christian 17:27.78 4 34
35 Kropka, Casey JR New London 17:28.17 4 35
36 Goetze, Neil SR New London 17:28.26 4 36
37 Buschur, Chris SR West Liberty-Salem 17:29.01 4 37
38 Stuckman, Grady JR Summit Country Day 17:29.08 4 38
39 Swartzmiller, Chet JR Hopewell-Loudon 17:30.13 4 39
40 Butler, Ben SO MinsterLocal 17:30.35 4 40
41 Dress, Kyle SO Mapleton 17:32.23 5 41
42 Lyle, Chase JR Summit Country Day 17:35.90 5 42
43 Ballas, Tom FR Fort Loramie 17:36.86 5 43
44 Bilimek, Ben SR Lincolnview 17:38.18 5 44
45 Ball, Caleb SO Russia 17:40.96 5 45
46 Drees, Bryan SR Russia 17:41.77 5 46
47 Mathew, Shane JR Independence 17:42.67 5 47
48 Schultz, Nathan SO Berkshire 17:43.66 5 48
49 Shaw, Connor SO Summit Country Day 17:45.09 5 49
50 Obringer, Jordan JR Coldwater 17:46.95 5 50
51 Graham, Austin JR Sherwood Fairview 17:47.44 6 51
52 Albers, Andy SR MinsterLocal 17:47.80 6 52
53 Grandey, Tc JR Sherwood Fairview 17:47.96 6 53
54 Rose, Tyler SR Versailles Schools 17:48.55 6 54
55 Thornburg, Charles JR Convoy Crestview HS 17:49.86 6 55
56 Uchimura, Ben SR Columbus Academy 17:50.43 6 56
57 Beskitt, Matt SR St. Thomas Aquinas 17:50.52 6 57
58 Lantz, Kyle SO Pettisville 17:50.66 6 58
59 Dean, Tullus FR Summit Country Day 17:51.28 6 59
60 Addessi, Andrew SO St. Thomas Aquinas 17:52.55 6 60
61 Pinson, Vince JR Liberty Center 17:52.59 7 61
62 Bannister, Brad SR Old Fort 17:52.71 7 62
63 Hadley, Jason JR Liberty Center 17:53.54 7 63
64 Wisniewski, David SO Independence 17:53.81 7 64
65 Hawley, Tanner SO Black River 17:55.06 7 65
66 Rodriguez, Alex JR Lincolnview 17:56.05 7 66
67 Thompson, Adam JR Berkshire 17:57.50 7 67
68 Baker, Matt JR Liberty Center 17:57.51 7 68
69 Stammen, Seth SR Coldwater 17:59.75 7 69
70 Mackey, Will SO Summit Country Day 18:00.52 7 70
71 Monnin, Trevor SO Russia 18:00.60 8 71
72 Douglas, Logan SR Columbus Grove 18:00.72 8 72
73 Yake, Mitch SR Cardington-L 18:01.56 8 73
74 Caniford, Jacob SO St. Thomas Aquinas 18:02.21 8 74
75 Stickel, Steven SR Russia 18:03.23 8 75
76 Stannard, Dylan JR Fayette Eagles 18:05.32 8 76
77 Monnier, Ethan FR Russia 18:05.84 8 77
78 Seger, Alex FR Russia 18:06.15 8 78
79 Jedrzejek, Colin SO Independence 18:07.33 8 79
80 Kramer, Andrew SR Versailles Schools 18:09.90 8 80
81 Szabo, Michael JR Seneca East 18:10.96 9 81
82 Depinet, Ryan SR Hopewell-Loudon 18:13.16 9 82
83 Belitz, John SR Independence 18:13.44 9 83
84 Laubacher, Nathan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 18:15.22 9 84
85 Reed, Trevor SO New London 18:15.57 9 85
86 Titsworth, Daryl SO Delta 18:15.99 9 86
87 Hauter, Jacob JR Pettisville 18:18.26 9 87
88 Watson, Bryce JR Seneca East 18:18.32 9 88
89 Klostermeier, Tyler SR Xenia Christian 18:19.08 9 89
90 White, Miklos JR New London 18:21.59 9 90
91 Heermann, Andrew SO Columbus Academy 18:23.43 10 91
92 Beckner, Jacob SO Plymouth 18:23.92 10 92
93 Logsdon, Zach JR Carey High S 18:24.65 10 93
94 Kelley, Ross SO West Liberty-Salem 18:24.96 10 94
95 Loeffler, Kevin SR Toledo Christian 18:25.81 10 95
96 Schaffer, Robby SR Seneca East 18:26.46 10 96
97 Fausey, Jonathan JR MinsterLocal 18:26.53 10 97
98 Bridavsky, Dan FR Berkshire 18:27.12 10 98
99 Richards, Zachary FR St. Thomas Aquinas 18:27.58 10 99
100 Gruss, Nathan JR Coldwater 18:29.27 10 100
101 Mangen, Matt SR Versailles Schools 18:29.65 11 101
102 Lopez, Austin FR Fayette Eagles 18:29.72 11 102
103 Gies, Daren JR Plymouth 18:29.95 11 103
104 Millet, Nick SR Berkshire 18:30.20 11 104
105 Dunn, Aaron JR Toledo Christian 18:30.35 11 105
106 Tebbe, Cody SO Coldwater 18:30.37 11 106
107 Nash, Kyle JR Liberty Center 18:30.88 11 107
108 Lopez, Tito SR Old Fort 18:31.88 11 108
109 Winner, Alex SR MinsterLocal 18:32.81 11 109
110 Kesselmayer, Jerry JR Columbus Grove 18:33.53 11 110
111 Rose, Jacob SO Versailles Schools 18:34.76 12 111
112 Pfeifer, Mark SR Wynford HS 18:36.54 12 112
113 Hyatt, Evan SR Carey High S 18:36.89 12 113
114 Burkholder, Casen SO Fayette Eagles 18:37.74 12 114
115 Klingbeil, Otis SO Columbus Academy 18:38.18 12 115
116 Anielski, Adam JR Independence 18:39.10 12 116
117 Reeher, Ty FR Badger High School 18:39.44 12 117
118 Richardson, Bryce SR Convoy Crestview HS 18:39.73 12 119
118 Farrell, Kyle SR Genoa Area 18:39.73 12 118
120 Meyer, Alan SR Liberty Center 18:41.11 12 120
121 Davis, Zach JR Jackson Center 18:42.35 13 121
122 Lee, Atticus SO Columbus Academy 18:43.83 13 122
123 Brubaker, Boone FR Columbus Grove 18:45.15 13 123
124 Nelson, Haakon JR Xenia Christian 18:45.23 13 124
125 Mckenzie, Matt JR Plymouth 18:45.51 13 125
126 Sharrits, Bryce JR Columbus Grove 18:46.96 13 126
127 Monnin, Ethan SO MinsterLocal 18:48.41 13 127
128 Young, Donald JR Old Fort 18:49.20 13 128
129 Gase, Patric JR Hopewell-Loudon 18:50.23 13 129
130 Bogle, Copsey SR Convoy Crestview HS 18:50.84 13 130
131 Clayton, Branden JR Convoy Crestview HS 18:51.61 14 131
132 Snyder, Colton SO Lincolnview 18:52.03 14 132
133 Philmore, Elliott JR Old Fort 18:52.45 14 133
134 Davis, Chris JR West Liberty-Salem 18:52.50 14 134
135 Reeher, Cody SO Badger High School 18:53.34 14 135
136 Lane, Neil JR New London 18:54.14 14 136
137 Bender, Shane JR Independence 18:54.41 14 137
138 Albring, Matt JR Delta 18:57.00 14 138
139 Wood, Alex JR Hopewell-Loudon 18:57.62 14 139
140 Williams, Charlie FR West Liberty-Salem 18:58.16 14 140
141 Thomas, Zach JR Sherwood Fairview 18:58.30 15 141
142 Altenburger, Lee SR Columbus Grove 18:58.32 15 142
143 Shafer, Zach JR Columbus Grove 18:58.76 15 143
144 Neate, Trevor SO Lincolnview 19:01.12 15 144
145 Dykstra, Austin SR Pettisville 19:01.62 15 145
146 Nester, Brett SO Sherwood Fairview 19:04.30 15 146
147 Holland, Riley SO Fort Loramie 19:05.01 15 147
148 Pleiman, Noah FR Versailles Schools 19:05.79 15 148
149 Reese, Josh JR Plymouth 19:06.79 15 149
150 Bontrager, Aaron FR Pettisville 19:07.14 15 150
151 Faulder, Dalton JR Jackson Center 19:08.86 16 151
152 Wagner, Jared JR Fayette Eagles 19:10.45 16 152
153 Cushman, Noah FR Xenia Christian 19:11.48 16 153
154 Ardner, Marcus SR Hopewell-Loudon 19:12.08 16 154
155 Lippi, Travis SR Lincolnview 19:12.49 16 155
156 Brodman, John SO Tiffin Calvert 19:12.54 16 156
157 Frilling, Ty JR Fort Loramie 19:15.34 16 157
158 Schlater, Landon JR Coldwater 19:16.42 16 158
159 Pippert, Jacob SR New London 19:16.90 16 159
160 Dauterman, Bailey SO St. Peter 19:17.68 16 160
161 Cooper, Eric SO Xenia Christian 19:18.14 17 161
162 Goodwin, Gabe JR MinsterLocal 19:18.59 17 162
163 Somers, Bernie JR Hopewell-Loudon 19:22.39 17 163
164 Kromer, Ben SR Carey High S 19:22.64 17 164
165 Lehman, Michael JR West Liberty-Salem 19:24.62 17 165
166 Jaramillo, Alex FR Fayette Eagles 19:32.85 17 166
167 Espy, J.J. SO Mapleton 19:33.56 17 167
168 Hornbeck, Tyler FR Black River 19:34.38 17 168
169 Wildermuth, Brady FR Jackson Center 19:35.28 17 169
170 Redden, Nathaniel FR Plymouth 19:35.54 17 170
171 Riethman, Evan SR Fort Loramie 19:36.33 18 171
172 Schrock, Ian SR Fayette Eagles 19:37.50 18 172
173 Boehler, Ren SR Tiffin Calvert 19:39.16 18 173
174 Jones, Eli JR Convoy Crestview HS 19:40.85 18 174
175 Albers, Cole SR Versailles Schools 19:42.95 18 175
176 Mefferd, Cody SO Convoy Crestview HS 19:46.06 18 176
177 Centa, Andrew SR St Paul - Norwalk 19:46.32 18 177
178 Zorn, Ethan SO Jackson Center 19:46.55 18 178
179 Behm, Connor JR Tiffin Calvert 19:47.43 18 179
180 Hord, Jacob SR Wynford HS 19:47.96 18 180
181 Manasian, Cole FR Old Fort 19:50.99 19 181
182 Graybeal, Keegan SO Crestview (Ashland) 19:55.02 19 182
183 Lesniewicz, Jared SR Genoa Area 19:57.09 19 183
184 Hyatt, Adam SR Carey High S 19:57.45 19 184
185 West, Tracey FR Lincolnview 19:58.44 19 185
186 Woods, Bryan FR West Liberty-Salem 19:59.86 19 186
187 Adams, Joey SO West Liberty-Salem 20:00.27 19 187
188 Queener, Josh SO Cardington-L 20:02.24 19 188
189 Preece, Blake JR Monroeville 20:03.56 19 189
190 Chaney, John SO Fort Loramie 20:04.22 19 190
191 Polanski, Walter SO Black River 20:05.33 20 191
192 Kurtz, Drew FR Hopewell-Loudon 20:05.94 20 192
193 Brooks, Donnie FR Wynford HS 20:07.75 20 193
194 Rogers, Tyler JR Jackson Center 20:07.89 20 194
195 Hoelscher, Caleb JR Fort Loramie 20:08.71 20 195
196 Campo, Austin SO Plymouth 20:10.36 20 196
197 Holdheide, Alan FR Fort Loramie 20:12.61 20 197
198 Crum, Dallas FR Cardington-L 20:13.70 20 198
199 Mulherin, Anthony SO St. Peter 20:14.59 20 199
200 Saylor, Adam SO Convoy Crestview HS 20:16.40 20 200
201 Baldasare, Chris JR St. Peter 20:23.19 21 201
202 Skala, Casey JR Black River 20:26.48 21 202
203 Carey, Jonathan SR Monroeville 20:28.50 21 203
204 Wildermuth, Gavin JR Jackson Center 20:29.07 21 204
205 Shupp, Michael SR Wynford HS 20:31.51 21 205
206 Phillips, Parker JR Delta 20:31.90 21 206
207 Czartoski, Trent SR Sherwood Fairview 20:31.93 21 207
208 Manning, Trevor SR Sherwood Fairview 20:35.28 21 208
209 Queener, Mike SO Cardington-L 20:36.99 21 209
210 Hall, Matt SO Wynford HS 20:38.42 21 210
211 Gandelot, Jared JR Cardington-L 20:42.27 22 211
212 James, Jacob JR Plymouth 20:45.68 22 212
213 Wittmann, Sam JR Columbus Academy 20:46.42 22 213
214 Scoggin, Derek JR Jackson Center 20:47.33 22 214
215 Cleveland, Elijah FR Old Fort 20:48.55 22 215
216 Maccariella, Logan FR Toledo Christian 20:48.77 22 216
217 Rufenacht, Evan SO Pettisville 20:56.89 22 217
218 Miller, Will SO Badger High School 21:01.98 22 218
219 Schlitt, Anthony SR St. Peter 21:02.77 22 219
220 Dowdell, John FR St Paul - Norwalk 21:03.44 22 220
221 Phillips, Peyton FR Delta 21:09.88 23 221
222 Dutro, Zach SR Tiffin Calvert 21:12.30 23 222
223 Stuckey, Ethan FR Wynford HS 21:13.51 23 223
224 Todd, Newmister SO Genoa Area 21:14.93 23 224
225 Dyer, Kyler JR Carey High S 21:17.47 23 225
226 Littlefield, Jayson SO Crestview (Ashland) 21:19.00 23 226
227 Miller, Dalton JR Old Fort 21:21.49 23 227
228 Caprara, Lucas SR St Paul - Norwalk 21:23.07 23 228
229 Nofziger, Levi FR Pettisville 21:25.31 23 229
230 Wilson, Robbie FR Genoa Area 21:35.26 23 230
231 Aranda, Emanuel SO Genoa Area 21:35.40 24 231
232 Shelt Palm, Sam SO Tiffin Calvert 21:36.74 24 232
233 Fidler, Grant 12 Monroeville 21:45.67 24 233
234 Reed, Jack FR Wynford HS 21:46.03 24 234
235 Mycek, Jacob SO Black River 21:46.48 24 235
236 Haynes, Alex JR St Paul - Norwalk 21:48.71 24 236
237 Rhyans, Trevor SO Genoa Area 21:48.90 24 237
238 Macsay, Eric FR Sherwood Fairview 21:52.37 24 238
239 Rowe, Josh SO Black River 21:53.05 24 239
240 Suleimenov, Abay SO St Paul - Norwalk 22:02.04 24 240
241 Schall, Jimmy SO Black River 22:05.65 25 241
242 Given, Luke SO Crestview (Ashland) 22:15.19 25 242
243 Gies, Keegan JR Monroeville 22:18.92 25 243
244 Rincon, Alvaro FR Mapleton 22:19.18 25 244
245 Dillard, Eric FR Mapleton 22:26.19 25 245
246 Zook, Trevor FR St. Peter 22:28.58 25 246
247 Higgins, David JR Xenia Christian 22:31.84 25 247
248 Badenhop, Michael SO Delta 22:48.44 25 248
249 Lopez, Anthony SO Genoa Area 22:53.53 25 249
250 Lefever, Tyler SO Mapleton 22:56.13 25 250
251 Harper, Kaden FR Toledo Christian 22:58.88 26 251
252 Magers, Brennan JR Crestview (Ashland) 23:00.27 26 252
253 Boebel, Chad FR Crestview (Ashland) 23:00.29 26 253
254 Mckinney, Noah SO St Paul - Norwalk 23:08.14 26 254
255 Reed, Dalton SO Crestview (Ashland) 23:11.99 26 255
256 Schlitt, Thomas SO St. Peter 23:20.29 26 256
257 Whisler, Austin JR Crestview (Ashland) 23:21.78 26 257
258 Cecolli, Will FR St Paul - Norwalk 23:28.72 26 258
259 Miller, Gavin JR Badger High School 23:34.65 26 259
260 Littlejohn, Kristopher FR Monroeville 23:35.29 26 260
261 Whareham, Joseph JR Badger High School 24:22.20 27 261
262 Wynski, Tom FR Toledo Christian 24:33.96 27 262
263 Gagle, Jon SO Toledo Christian 24:35.47 27 263
264 Stobinski, Drew FR Toledo Christian 25:09.32 27 264
265 Brooks, Josh JR Xenia Christian 25:15.67 27 265
266 Queener, Matt SR Cardington-L 25:26.05 27 266
267 Williams, Jake JR Monroeville 27:26.77 27 267
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Seneca East 117 1 2 6 27 81 88 96
Total Time: 1:24:07.06
Average: 16:49.42
2 Summit Country Day 154 7 18 38 42 49 59 70
Total Time: 1:26:39.27
Average: 17:19.86
3 Berkshire 206 28 30 33 48 67 98 104
Total Time: 1:27:40.64
Average: 17:32.13
4 Coldwater 226 3 4 50 69 100 106 158
Total Time: 1:27:06.34
Average: 17:25.27
5 Liberty Center 226 14 20 61 63 68 107 120
Total Time: 1:27:45.58
Average: 17:33.12
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 254 31 32 57 60 74 84 99
Total Time: 1:28:30.96
Average: 17:42.20
7 Russia 266 29 45 46 71 75 77 78
Total Time: 1:28:41.27
Average: 17:44.26
8 New London 269 23 35 36 85 90 136 159
Total Time: 1:28:42.82
Average: 17:44.57
9 Independence High School 282 9 47 64 79 83 116 137
Total Time: 1:28:44.40
Average: 17:44.88
10 Columbus Academy 300 12 26 56 91 115 122 213
Total Time: 1:28:56.21
Average: 17:47.25
11 MinsterLocal cross countr 322 24 40 52 97 109 127 162
Total Time: 1:29:29.04
Average: 17:53.81
12 Versailles Schools 363 17 54 80 101 111 148 175
Total Time: 1:30:03.71
Average: 18:00.75
13 Lincolnview 399 13 44 66 132 144 155 185
Total Time: 1:30:21.88
Average: 18:04.38
14 Columbus Grove 439 8 72 110 123 126 142 143
Total Time: 1:30:53.21
Average: 18:10.65
15 Fayette Eagles 454 10 76 102 114 152 166 172
Total Time: 1:31:13.27
Average: 18:14.66
16 Pettisville 456 16 58 87 145 150 217 229
Total Time: 1:31:16.13
Average: 18:15.23
17 Mapleton 482 5 25 41 167 244 245 250
Total Time: 1:33:12.95
Average: 18:38.59
18 Hopewell-Loudon 543 39 82 129 139 154 163 192
Total Time: 1:32:43.22
Average: 18:32.65
19 Xenia Christian 561 34 89 124 153 161 247 265
Total Time: 1:33:01.71
Average: 18:36.35
20 Carey High School Blue De 565 11 93 113 164 184 225
Total Time: 1:33:11.82
Average: 18:38.37
21 West Liberty-Salem 570 37 94 134 140 165 186 187
Total Time: 1:33:09.25
Average: 18:37.85
22 Sherwood Fairview 598 51 53 141 146 207 208 238
Total Time: 1:34:09.93
Average: 18:49.99
23 Convoy Crestview HS 609 55 119 130 131 174 176 200
Total Time: 1:33:52.89
Average: 18:46.58
24 Old Fort 612 62 108 128 133 181 215 227
Total Time: 1:33:57.23
Average: 18:47.45
25 Plymouth 639 92 103 125 149 170 196 212
Total Time: 1:34:21.71
Average: 18:52.35
26 Delta 672 21 86 138 206 221 248
Total Time: 1:36:01.83
Average: 19:12.37
27 Cardington-Lincoln Local 683 15 73 188 198 209 211 266
Total Time: 1:35:51.28
Average: 19:10.26
28 Fort Loramie 708 43 147 157 171 190 195 197
Total Time: 1:35:37.76
Average: 19:07.56
29 Badger High School 748 19 117 135 218 259 261
Total Time: 1:39:13.68
Average: 19:50.74
30 St. Peter 801 22 160 199 201 219 246 256
Total Time: 1:38:05.95
Average: 19:37.19
31 Jackson Center 813 121 151 169 178 194 204 214
Total Time: 1:37:20.93
Average: 19:28.19
32 Black River 861 65 168 191 202 235 239 241
Total Time: 1:39:47.73
Average: 19:57.55
33 Wynford HS 900 112 180 193 205 210 223 234
Total Time: 1:39:42.18
Average: 19:56.44
34 Toledo Christian 929 95 105 216 251 262 263 264
Total Time: 1:45:17.77
Average: 21:03.56
35 Tiffin Calvert 962 156 173 179 222 232
Total Time: 1:41:28.18
Average: 20:17.64
36 Genoa Area 986 118 183 224 230 231 237 249
Total Time: 1:43:02.41
Average: 20:36.49
37 St Paul - Norwalk 1101 177 220 228 236 240 254 258
Total Time: 1:46:03.58
Average: 21:12.72
38 Monroeville 1128 189 203 233 243 260 267
Total Time: 1:48:11.94
Average: 21:38.39
39 Crestview (Ashland) 1155 182 226 242 252 253 255 257
Total Time: 1:49:29.77
Average: 21:53.96
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Div III-Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Garver, Zac SO Troy Christi 16:57.86 1
2 Napier, Dylan SR Hopewell-Loudon 18:22.85 1 1
3 Bautista, Duvan Ridgedale 18:28.77 1
4 Suarez, Christian FR Fayette Eagles 19:00.85 1 2
5 Metz, Connor FR Russia 19:01.54 1 3
6 Tabler, Alex JR Columbus Grove 19:05.83 1 4
7 Crawford, Alex JR New London 19:07.02 1 5
8 Walker, Nathaniel JR Berkshire 19:08.27 1 6
9 Scaife, Nick SR Hopewell-Loudon 19:08.82 1 7
10 Roller, Cameron FR Green Bears 19:11.79 1 8
11 Bentley, Austin SO New London 19:20.01 2 9
12 Franchini, Nick SR Oakstone Aca 19:22.87 2 10
13 Boehnlein, Christian SR MinsterLocal 19:23.93 2 11
14 Poling, Kyle SR Russia 19:24.79 2 12
15 Given, Tate SO New London 19:28.81 2 13
16 Riethman, Nathan JR MinsterLocal 19:38.89 2 14
17 Cook, Andrew JR Berkshire 19:44.53 2 15
18 Prenger, Kyle FR MinsterLocal 19:45.03 2 16
19 Brubaker, Preston FR Columbus Grove 19:45.34 2 17
20 Brewster, Ben SO St Paul - Norwalk 19:49.32 2 18
21 Epperson, Jacob SR Russia 20:03.12 3 19
22 Hicks, Doug SR Lincolnview 20:04.96 3 20
23 Klingler, Blake SR Troy Christi 20:06.93 3
24 Hedrick, Garrett SO Hopewell-Loudon 20:09.43 3 21
25 Thompson, Troy JR Lincolnview 20:10.63 3 22
26 Reynolds, Cody SR Columbus Grove 20:12.53 3 23
27 Swauger, Luke FR Independence 20:15.57 3 24
28 Alvarado, Dylan SO Hopewell-Loudon 20:17.18 3 25
29 Smith, Caleb SR Colonel Crawford 20:18.26 3
30 Monnin, Trent FR Russia 20:23.04 3 26
31 Gariety, Jake SO Russia 20:29.59 4 27
32 Heuing, John SR Russia 20:31.35 4 28
33 Greeley, Nolan FR Green Bears 20:31.65 4 29
34 Dell, Charlie FR Hopewell-Loudon 20:31.73 4 30
35 Liebal, Erik FR Independence 20:32.03 4 31
36 Wu, Stephen JR Green Bears 20:34.96 4 32
37 Cox, Kaden SO West Liberty-Salem 20:37.47 4
38 Stager, Luke FR Fort Loramie 20:40.32 4 33
39 Root, Branson SO Maplewood 20:41.79 4
40 Fee, Carter FR Summit Country Day 20:42.01 4 34
41 Pellengahr, Caspar SO Russia 20:43.39 5 35
42 Wilson, Marc JR Oakstone Aca 20:43.73 5 36
43 Barga, John JR Versailles Schools 20:44.58 5 37
44 Beasley, Stephan JR Oakstone Aca 20:46.97 5 38
45 Ho, Austin FR Columbus Academy 20:48.09 5
46 Tabler, Ryan FR Columbus Grove 20:48.79 5 39
47 Gigandet, Doug SR Fort Loramie 20:51.40 5 40
48 Dakota, Marvin SR New London 21:00.09 5 41
49 Klosterman, Bobby SO Coldwater 21:00.47 5
50 Paulus, Nick SR Russia 21:01.10 5
51 Williams, Joey JR Plymouth 21:02.90 6
52 Cairns, Spencer FR Western Reserve 21:08.66 6 42
53 Enneking, Jacob SO MinsterLocal 21:09.36 6 43
54 Beltowski, Justin JR Black River 21:11.19 6
55 Shaver, Collin JR Hopewell-Loudon 21:11.45 6 44
56 Gibbs, Collin FR Seneca East 21:12.42 6 45
57 Lavy, Weston SO Russia 21:12.63 6
58 Pfeifer, Grant SO Colonel Crawford 21:13.51 6
59 Landis, Andrew FR West Liberty-Salem 21:15.04 6
60 Sealscott, Austin SR Lincolnview 21:15.68 6 46
61 Breitigam, Sean FR Carey High S 21:18.26 7
62 Jakob, Logan FR New London 21:19.53 7 47
63 Obermiller, Jacob FR New London 21:19.88 7 48
64 Blanco, Alex FR MinsterLocal 21:23.31 7 49
65 Hyre, Brody FR Versailles Schools 21:25.46 7 50
66 Copas, Josh SR New London 21:25.99 7 51
67 Farmer, Brayden FR Lincolnview 21:26.07 7 52
68 Pleiman, Nick FR Fort Loramie 21:26.09 7 53
69 Knackstead, Andrew SO Western Reserve 21:27.38 7 54
70 Bruns, Tyler JR Versailles Schools 21:32.42 7 55
71 Rose, Corey FR Versailles Schools 21:32.46 8 56
72 Stuckey, Cole FR Fayette Eagles 21:34.36 8 57
73 Colley, Griffin SO Western Reserve 21:34.37 8 58
74 Stuckey, Jason FR Fayette Eagles 21:36.43 8 59
75 Heitkamp, Dean FR Versailles Schools 21:38.43 8 60
76 Rudolph, Ben FR margaretta 21:43.56 8 61
77 Rettig, Caleb FR Wynford HS 21:44.36 8
78 Rhoads, Nathan Ridgedale 21:44.59 8
79 Blank, David JR Wynford HS 21:44.95 8
80 Nutter, Jenson JR Hopewell-Loudon 21:45.12 8 62
81 Loera, Cristian JR Plymouth 21:45.82 9
82 Caudill, Connor FR Seneca East 21:46.92 9 63
83 Berger, Brice JR Versailles Schools 21:47.14 9 64
84 Conklin, Bryce FR Fayette Eagles 21:51.26 9 65
85 Gerbers, Sage SR Carey High S 21:51.80 9
86 Schroeder, Corey JR Columbus Grove 21:52.23 9 66
87 Reinking, Garett SO Fayette Eagles 21:52.37 9 67
88 Talbert, Dakota SO Sherwood Fairview 21:52.53 9
89 Kaiser, Grant SO Coldwater 21:56.35 9
90 Turk, Jacob FR Berkshire 21:59.24 9 68
91 Ramirez, Cody FR Hopewell-Loudon 21:59.40 10
92 Maginn, Mason FR Fayette Eagles 22:00.02 10 69
93 Whittington, Reid FR Versailles Schools 22:00.49 10 70
94 Lohr, Steven SO Lakota 22:00.74 10
95 Homan, Mike FR Coldwater 22:00.86 10
96 Muniz, Mateo FR Hopewell-Loudon 22:00.90 10
97 Hall, Carter SR Summit Country Day 22:05.11 10 71
98 Kubicki, Charles FR Summit Country Day 22:06.21 10 72
99 Gray, Ben FR Pettisville 22:09.84 10
100 Near, Jacob FR Sandusky St. 22:10.14 10
101 Braun, Danny FR Sandusky St. 22:10.98 11
102 Vasquez, Sean SR Fremont St. 22:11.22 11 73
103 Sun, John SR Green Bears 22:11.85 11 74
104 Leuscher, Tommy FR Genoa Area 22:13.62 11
105 Rainey, Austin FR Hopewell-Loudon 22:18.21 11
106 Lewis, Sam SR Western Reserve 22:19.98 11 75
107 Bulla, Jared SO Summit Country Day 22:23.96 11 76
108 Schlack, Justin FR Carey High S 22:24.54 11
109 Krupp, Andrew FR Green Bears 22:26.63 11 77
110 Griffith, Gage FR Western Reserve 22:28.02 11 78
111 Bickley, Kaleb SO Fremont St. 22:30.03 12 79
112 Feathers, Colton SR Hopewell-Loudon 22:30.93 12
113 Bowens, Josh SO Black River 22:33.29 12
114 Esposito, Noah FR margaretta 22:34.47 12 80
115 Jenkins, Pete SR St Paul - Norwalk 22:35.38 12 81
116 Krasnoschlik, Nick SO Independence 22:38.01 12 82
117 Conley, Dakota FR Carey High S 22:39.52 12
118 Haynes, Drew SO St Paul - Norwalk 22:40.34 12 83
119 Gruss, Ryan SO Coldwater 22:41.52 12
120 Swanagan, Drew FR Hopewell-Loudon 22:42.26 12
121 Coleman, Justin FR Hopewell-Loudon 22:42.69 13
122 Book, Ryan FR Elmore Woodmore 22:45.34 13
123 Ritchey, Daniel FR Mapleton 22:46.48 13 84
124 Portentoso, Nikos FR Hopewell-Loudon 22:51.34 13
125 Elick, Austin FR Lincolnview 22:51.56 13 85
126 Hoverman, Conner FR McComb Panthers 22:52.63 13
127 Barnes, Ethan FR Northwood Hi 22:52.80 13
128 Webb, Mathew SR Troy Christi 22:56.11 13
129 Schroeder, Jacob SR Columbus Grove 22:59.56 13 86
130 Blankenship, Luke FR Western Reserve 23:00.20 13 87
131 Shearer, Jesse FR Plymouth 23:01.66 14
132 Wiedenheft, Jacob FR margaretta 23:02.00 14 88
133 Buck, Ryan FR McComb Panthers 23:03.31 14
134 Wischmeyer, Cody JR Columbus Grove 23:05.99 14 89
135 Murdock, Collin FR Western Reserve 23:07.72 14 90
136 Argo, Dustin SO Summit Country Day 23:08.30 14 91
137 Lust, Aaron Ridgedale 23:09.24 14
138 Fickert, Andrew FR Lincolnview 23:10.46 14 92
139 Hines, Dalton JR Lincolnview 23:10.80 14 93
140 Bordner, Andy FR Seneca East 23:26.18 14 94
141 Woost, Seth SO New London 23:27.46 15
142 Margraf, Jake FR Seneca East 23:30.27 15 95
143 Hole, Ben FR Versailles Schools 23:30.31 15
144 Yassayne, Jared FR Western Reserve 23:31.20 15
145 Bernard, Jake FR Oakstone Aca 23:33.63 15 96
146 Jessing, Ethan FR Delta 23:34.08 15
147 Kleinfelter, Ben FR Hopewell-Loudon 23:37.06 15
148 Eck, Jonah FR Open Door Christian 23:38.73 15
149 Kirkpatrick, Chris SR Black River 23:51.42 15
150 Harden, Tim JR Berkshire 23:53.54 15 97
151 Corso-phinney, Isaiah JR St. Peter 23:55.58 16
152 Germann, Micah JR Lincolnview 23:55.91 16
153 Rode, Aaron FR McComb Panthers 24:00.83 16
154 Frank, Michael SR St Paul - Norwalk 24:02.68 16 98
155 Drown, Tyler SO Fremont St. 24:02.98 16 99
156 Scaife, Andrew FR Hopewell-Loudon 24:03.24 16
157 Cadorini, John FR Independence 24:10.78 16 100
158 Solis, Tommy SO Seneca East 24:13.23 16 101
159 Davenport, Simon SO Oakstone Aca 24:18.46 16 102
160 Botzman, Matt FR Independence 24:22.16 16 103
161 Joseph, Andrew Ridgedale 24:23.48 17
162 Waltmire, Griffen FR Convoy Crestview HS 24:25.26 17
163 Hain, James SO Oakstone Aca 24:27.10 17 104
164 Waidelich, Clay SO Pettisville 24:28.14 17
165 Manning, Charles JR Western Reserve 24:30.14 17
166 Rider, Tyler FR Crestview (Ashland) 24:30.25 17
167 Klamar, Carl JR Versailles Schools 24:30.78 17
168 Sosa, Clayton FR margaretta 24:34.77 17 105
169 Gehret, Ben FR Versailles Schools 24:37.78 17
170 Flowers, Casey SR Cardinal Str 24:42.35 17
171 Mcglinch, Shane JR Versailles Schools 24:45.79 18
172 Crowle, Tanner FR Convoy Crestview HS 24:47.63 18
173 Snodgrass, Kyle SR Fremont St. 24:49.93 18 106
174 Boyer, Philip SR Western Reserve 24:59.51 18
175 Cable, Keith SR Elmore Woodmore 25:10.55 18
176 Meyer, Tom JR Fort Loramie 25:13.72 18 107
177 Fulton, Steve SO Western Reserve 25:14.00 18
178 Scarsella, Dominic FR Oakstone Aca 25:18.23 18 108
179 Dalton, Boen SO Western Reserve 25:21.29 18
180 Dillard, Adam FR Mapleton 25:22.64 18 109
181 Bell, Steven SO Sherwood Fairview 25:23.35 19
182 Kindall, Kordell SO Black River 25:24.15 19
183 Luteman, Dale FR Crestview (Ashland) 25:25.61 19
184 Porter, Randy JR Plymouth 25:33.27 19
185 Moran, Aydan FR Versailles Schools 25:39.27 19
186 Mcclure, James FR Versailles Schools 25:43.17 19
187 Johnson, Noah SR Green Bears 25:43.63 19 110
188 Wheeler, Aaron SO St Paul - Norwalk 25:44.72 19 111
189 Holland, Josh JR Fremont St. 25:57.46 19 112
190 Gorsuch, Mark SO Mapleton 26:02.59 19 113
191 Windau, Austin JR margaretta 26:04.35 20 114
192 Konoff, Paul FR Green Bears 26:06.27 20 115
193 Ward, Eric SO margaretta 26:11.00 20 116
194 Irving, David FR Hopewell-Loudon 26:19.73 20
195 Yokules, Alex SO Berkshire 26:22.84 20 117
196 Bussey, Ian JR Oakstone Aca 26:30.29 20
197 Drown, Dillon SO Fremont St. 26:50.54 20 118
198 Menzel, Sven JR Hopewell-Loudon 26:52.76 20
199 Meadowcroft, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 26:55.49 20
200 Kim, Paul SO Oakstone Aca 27:04.25 20
201 Shaffer, Hunter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 27:06.56 21
202 Riley, Luke SR New London 27:09.38 21
203 Barrett, Zach FR Oakstone Aca 27:36.58 21
204 Kelbley, Josh JR Fremont St. 27:40.76 21 119
205 Brause, Cole FR Wynford HS 27:52.56 21
206 Stroub, Nate SO Mapleton 27:54.51 21 120
207 Broerman, Ethan FR Fort Loramie 28:01.41 21 121
208 Stroub, Trevor FR Mapleton 28:33.69 21 122
209 Harshbarger, Andrew FR Versailles Schools 28:33.90 21
210 Caroll, Preston FR Badger High School 28:34.83 21
211 Dauterman, Taylor SR St. Peter 28:48.72 22
212 Weithman, Nathan FR Wynford HS 28:48.89 22
213 Mcdowell, Tyler FR Badger High School 28:53.60 22
214 Mowry, Paul FR Lakota 29:39.15 22
215 Messersmith, Travis FR Crestview (Ashland) 29:43.57 22
216 Pindel, Noah FR St. Peter 30:10.46 22
217 Maxwell, Charlie SO St. Peter 30:11.17 22
218 Welty, Dane SR margaretta 30:14.24 22 123
219 Omara, Kris FR Oakstone Aca 30:45.81 22
220 Bradford, Jacob FR Lincolnview 32:32.81 22
221 Kueterman, Andrew FR St Paul - Norwalk 34:33.13 23 124
222 Childs, Kevin JR Bluffton 34:48.01 23
223 Sader, Jaekob FR Cardinal Str 35:31.08 23
224 Douglas, Troy FR Crestview (Ashland) 38:28.82 23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hopewell-Loudon 84 1 7 21 25 30 44 62
Total Time: 1:38:30.01
Average: 19:42.01
2 Russia 87 3 12 19 26 27 28 35
Total Time: 1:39:22.08
Average: 19:52.42
3 New London 115 5 9 13 41 47 48 51
Total Time: 1:40:15.46
Average: 20:03.10
4 MinsterLocal cross countr 133 11 14 16 43 49
Total Time: 1:41:20.52
Average: 20:16.11
5 Columbus Grove 149 4 17 23 39 66 86 89
Total Time: 1:41:44.72
Average: 20:20.95
6 Green Bears 220 8 29 32 74 77 110 115
Total Time: 1:44:56.88
Average: 20:59.38
7 Lincolnview 225 20 22 46 52 85 92 93
Total Time: 1:45:48.90
Average: 21:09.78
8 Fayette Eagles 250 2 57 59 65 67 69
Total Time: 1:45:55.28
Average: 21:11.06
9 Versailles Schools 258 37 50 55 56 60 64 70
Total Time: 1:46:53.35
Average: 21:22.67
10 Oakstone Academy High Sch 282 10 36 38 96 102 104 108
Total Time: 1:48:45.66
Average: 21:45.14
11 Berkshire 303 6 15 68 97 117
Total Time: 1:51:08.42
Average: 22:13.69
12 Western Reserve 307 42 54 58 75 78 87 90
Total Time: 1:48:58.41
Average: 21:47.69
13 Independence High School 340 24 31 82 100 103
Total Time: 1:51:58.55
Average: 22:23.71
14 Summit Country Day 344 34 71 72 76 91
Total Time: 1:50:25.59
Average: 22:05.12
15 Fort Loramie 354 33 40 53 107 121
Total Time: 1:56:12.94
Average: 23:14.59
16 St Paul - Norwalk 391 18 81 83 98 111 124
Total Time: 1:54:52.44
Average: 22:58.49
17 Seneca East 398 45 63 94 95 101
Total Time: 1:54:09.02
Average: 22:49.81
18 margaretta 448 61 80 88 105 114 116 123
Total Time: 1:57:59.15
Average: 23:35.83
19 Fremont St. Joseph Centra 469 73 79 99 106 112 118 119
Total Time: 1:59:31.62
Average: 23:54.33
20 Mapleton 548 84 109 113 120 122
Total Time: 2:10:39.91
Average: 26:07.99
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Div II-Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Patrick, Byrce JR St. Vincent 18:06.83 1 1
2 Keber, Nick JR Van Wert Hig 18:17.25 1 2
3 Pamer, Chris SO St. Vincent 18:31.18 1 3
4 Britton, Evan FR Bay High School 18:35.63 1 4
5 Wynveen, Blake JR Chagrin Falls 18:41.95 1 5
6 Keber, Ryan FR Van Wert Hig 18:45.11 1 6
7 Kowalczyk, Jacob SR Notre Dame- 18:45.85 1 7
8 Mcintyre, Conner FR St. Vincent 18:50.28 1 8
9 Gaffney, Sean SR St. Vincent 18:50.42 1 9
10 Moore, Keaton JR Willard 18:53.34 1 10
11 Folkman, Matt JR Notre Dame- 18:54.17 2 11
12 O'Brien, Andrew SR Bay High School 18:56.21 2 12
13 Gasser, Drew SR Cuyahoga Val 18:56.72 2 13
14 Breier, Jayson SO Notre Dame- 18:57.33 2 14
15 Lewis, Adam FR Otsego 18:57.53 2 15
16 Butler, Nick SR Cuyahoga Val 18:57.81 2 16
17 Fazio, Matthew FR Notre Dame- 18:59.54 2 17
18 Walker, Michael JR St. Vincent 18:59.79 2 18
19 Ahner, David SR Sandusky Perkins 19:01.59 2 19
20 Whitmyer, Hayden JR St. Vincent 19:03.55 2 20
21 Girouard, Peter JR Chagrin Falls 19:09.61 3 21
22 Jansen, Sam FR Chagrin Falls 19:10.29 3 22
23 Fletcher, Konner FR Oak Harbor 19:13.26 3 23
24 Dailey, Jamie FR Bay High School 19:14.00 3 24
25 Greene, Sean SR St. Vincent 19:18.30 3 25
26 Ignatowski, Josh SO Otsego 19:20.31 3 26
27 Cowdrick, Tyrone FR Van Wert Hig 19:20.37 3 27
28 Wozniak, Ben JR Notre Dame- 19:23.91 3 28
29 Lepto, Chris JR Cuyahoga Val 19:25.40 3 29
30 Kockensparger, Blake SR Sandusky Perkins 19:25.46 3 30
31 Troy, Ben SR Notre Dame- 19:25.93 4 31
32 Rowane, Mike SR Notre Dame- 19:26.34 4 32
33 Sollenberger, Andrew FR St. Vincent 19:26.57 4
34 Fielder, Nick JR St. Vincent 19:28.79 4
35 Gaddis, Colin JR Notre Dame- 19:30.36 4
36 Gary, Caleb SR Cuyahoga Val 19:30.45 4 33
37 Nash, Tanner FR Sandusky Perkins 19:34.33 4 34
38 Madore, Andrew SO Lexington 19:34.79 4 35
39 Flynt, Reed FR Chagrin Falls 19:35.73 4 36
40 Smale, Taylor SR Rossford 19:36.68 4 37
41 Tumblin, Curtis SR Otsego 19:38.51 5 38
42 Lautzenheiser, Dylan FR Van Wert Hig 19:38.81 5 39
43 Carlson, Luke FR St. Vincent 19:40.91 5
44 Dole, Kevin SR Chagrin Falls 19:44.31 5 40
45 Durfee, Ethan JR Cuyahoga Val 19:44.76 5 41
46 Schreiner, Tanner FR Tiffin Colimbian 19:45.73 5
47 Meyer, Ethan SO West Holmes 19:46.76 5 42
48 Allaitre, Matt 10 Chaminade Ju 19:48.69 5 43
49 Breese, Bennett JR Lake (Millbury) 19:50.05 5 44
50 Postlethwaite, Craig SO Chagrin Falls 19:50.82 5 45
51 York, Nolan FR Rossford 19:51.01 6 46
52 Campbell, Sean SR Sandusky Perkins 19:52.05 6 47
53 Walton, Anthony 11 Chaminade Ju 19:52.06 6 48
54 Hillis, Eric SO Willard 19:55.25 6 49
55 Gabor, Reed SR Cuyahoga Val 20:00.06 6 50
56 Mccormick, Jim SR Berea-Midpar 20:02.15 6 51
57 Mitchell, Tobyn JR St. Vincent 20:03.67 6
58 Hasselbach, Ryan JR Oak Harbor 20:06.36 6 52
59 Gilley, Mitch FR Cuyahoga Val 20:09.18 6 53
60 Cox, Nathan SO Circleville 20:11.97 6
61 Renton, Ricky SO Chagrin Falls 20:12.18 7 54
62 Frey, Keagan JR Bellevue Redmen 20:12.46 7 55
63 Hardy, Nick SO Bay High School 20:13.52 7 56
64 Hutman, Jared SO Midview High School 20:17.64 7
65 Lehman, Max SR West Holmes 20:19.15 7 57
66 Spires, Hunter SR Cuyahoga Val 20:19.23 7
67 Turner, James 11 Chaminade Ju 20:19.71 7 58
68 Linder, Eric JR Bay High School 20:23.31 7 59
69 Myers, Anfernee SR Berea-Midpar 20:23.88 7 60
70 Turner, Jacob 10 Chaminade Ju 20:25.62 7 61
71 Knight, Mitchell 11 Chaminade Ju 20:27.69 8 62
72 Tarantowski, Morgan FR Berea-Midpar 20:28.45 8 63
73 Delgado, Alex FR Berea-Midpar 20:30.71 8 64
74 Caponi, Jacob SO Sandusky Perkins 20:31.06 8 65
75 Lafountain, Michael JR Oak Harbor 20:31.59 8 66
76 Hurley, Jack SR St. Vincent 20:32.86 8
77 Grayson, William FR St. Vincent 20:33.38 8
78 Neuman, Chris SO Berea-Midpar 20:35.64 8 67
79 Lang, Aedan FR Bay High School 20:40.33 8 68
80 Weigand, Josh SO West Holmes 20:41.69 8 69
81 Corral, Jacob FR Bellmont Hig 20:44.05 9 70
82 Smith, Joshua JR Berea-Midpar 20:47.56 9 71
83 Nygren, Tyler FR Van Wert Hig 20:50.95 9 72
84 Cheney, Richard SO Otsego 20:51.77 9 73
85 Martin, Austin SO Shelby 20:53.13 9 74
86 Mitchell, Conrad JR Chagrin Falls 20:53.59 9
87 Hendricks, Mark SO Otsego 20:54.02 9 75
88 Ott, Alex FR Lexington 20:55.59 9 76
89 Eitman, Liam SO St. Vincent 20:56.85 9
90 Mcmanus, Logan SO Angola High School 20:57.23 9
91 Mitnik, Jacob SO Milan Edison 20:57.49 10 77
92 Kitchen, Brant SO Otsego 20:57.59 10 78
93 Brant, Devin FR Willard 20:57.77 10 79
94 Kelley, Kole FR Bellmont Hig 21:00.71 10 80
95 Armour, Zach FR Sandusky Perkins 21:05.39 10 81
96 Lenos, Philip SR Sandusky Perkins 21:08.44 10 82
97 Baldwin, Grant SO Lake (Millbury) 21:09.64 10 83
98 Hill, Cannon 11 Chaminade Ju 21:09.78 10 84
99 Cutter, Nicholas FR Berea-Midpar 21:09.80 10 85
100 Hinton, Henry FR Berea-Midpar 21:11.21 10
101 Redetzki, Tyler FR Berea-Midpar 21:12.23 11
102 Dunnavant, Andrew FR Milan Edison 21:13.71 11 86
103 O Connor, Nick JR Angola High School 21:18.08 11
104 Garcia, Gonzalo FR Bellmont Hig 21:20.46 11 87
105 Westhoven, Greg FR Napoleon 21:22.37 11
106 Fuller, Ken SR Buckeye Valley 21:22.90 11 88
107 Masterson, Jack SO Berea-Midpar 21:24.52 11
108 Church, Josh SO Buckeye Valley 21:25.26 11 89
109 Hocker, Ethan SO Lexington 21:26.16 11 90
110 Mcpherson, Nick SR Shelby 21:27.21 11 91
111 Hartz, Austin SO Willard 21:27.47 12 92
112 Messner, Cole SR Shelby 21:27.71 12 93
113 King, Luke SO Buckeye Valley 21:28.71 12 94
114 Berkey, Clarke FR Bellevue Redmen 21:28.75 12 95
115 LaMonica, Eammon SO Chagrin Falls 21:31.33 12
116 White, Nick SO Van Wert Hig 21:34.76 12 96
117 Marshall, David 11 Chaminade Ju 21:36.13 12 97
118 Balzer, Nick FR Buckeye Valley 21:36.92 12 98
119 Kubitz, Conner FR Sandusky Perkins 21:37.48 12
120 Chiles, Cade FR Van Wert Hig 21:37.57 12 99
121 Belmont, Orion JR St. Vincent 21:38.72 13
122 Vidra, Nathan SR Lake (Millbury) 21:39.13 13 100
123 Carlson, Brandon FR Willard 21:45.33 13 101
124 Stanovsek, Wes SR Notre Dame- 21:45.68 13
125 Graham, Tyrone 11 Chaminade Ju 21:45.98 13
126 Capito, Angelo FR Notre Dame- 21:47.43 13
127 Risser, Garrett FR Willard 21:49.14 13 102
128 Thornton, Connor SR Shelby 21:50.10 13 103
129 Chard, Zack SO Angola High School 21:51.01 13
130 Mccoy, Cole FR Buckeye Valley 21:51.68 13 104
131 Hawthorn, Phillip 9 Chaminade Ju 21:53.03 14
132 Graves, Kent FR Sandusky Perkins 21:53.04 14
133 Basilius, Jace FR Lake (Millbury) 21:55.42 14 105
134 Chanay, Matt FR West Holmes 21:55.72 14 106
135 Heckert, Austin FR Bellmont Hig 21:56.47 14 107
136 French, Nate FR Berea-Midpar 21:58.37 14
137 Yagodinski, Cole SO Angola High School 21:58.80 14
138 Jaeb, Zak JR West Holmes 21:59.83 14 108
139 Lyon, Jordan SO Cuyahoga Val 22:03.50 14
140 Rodriquez-cobb, Antonio SR Berea-Midpar 22:04.72 14
141 Romes, Hunter FR Midview High School 22:12.78 15
142 Mengerink, Carson SR Upper Sandusky 22:14.60 15
143 Walters, Eric SO Lake (Millbury) 22:15.54 15 109
144 Lachowyn, Nick JR Huron High S 22:16.95 15
145 Olsen, Nick SO Van Wert Hig 22:17.96 15
146 Mahany, Tyler JR Berea-Midpar 22:32.10 15
147 Lilly, Kegan SO Bellevue Redmen 22:37.27 15 110
148 Gottschling, Dobber SO Lexington 22:40.06 15 111
149 Fox, Charles JR Wellington H 22:40.92 15
150 Martin, Nick SR Wellington H 22:41.42 15
151 Schearer, Garrett SO Buckeye Valley 22:44.03 16 112
152 Strickler, Jake FR Lexington 22:44.70 16 113
153 Heidl, Tristan SR Milan Edison 22:46.45 16 114
154 Held, Ben FR Cuyahoga Val 22:48.26 16
155 Taylor, Austin SR Van Wert Hig 22:50.03 16
156 Kurtzman, Alex JR Shelby 22:53.69 16 115
157 Sievert, Trevor SO Oak Harbor 22:57.32 16 116
158 Kote, Cameron FR Cuyahoga Val 22:59.68 16
159 Dockrill, Sam JR Bay High School 23:06.45 16 117
160 Konyn, Justin SR Lexington 23:07.33 16 118
161 Liming, Dathan FR Tiffin Colimbian 23:08.14 17
162 Eversole, Skyler JR Clyde High School 23:12.82 17
163 Bostdorff, David SO Otsego 23:13.15 17 119
164 Reese, Kent FR Lexington 23:21.06 17 120
165 Hood, Brady SO West Holmes 23:23.66 17 121
166 Jackson, Noah FR Ontario 23:24.08 17
167 Testa, Andrew SR St. Vincent 23:31.03 17
168 Baldwin, Max SR Buckeye Valley 23:35.32 17 122
169 Sahr, Nate FR Cuyahoga Val 23:35.52 17
170 Conway, Andrew FR Wellington H 23:36.31 17
171 Swartz, Ted FR Lake (Millbury) 23:36.78 18 123
172 Salem, Manny FR Cuyahoga Val 23:43.85 18
173 Ferguson, Eddie SR Otsego 23:44.73 18
174 Ross, Carson FR Bellmont Hig 23:45.02 18 124
175 Wallace, Logan FR Bellevue Redmen 23:46.82 18 125
176 Waffen, Jake SO Bay High School 23:50.78 18
177 Hall, David JR Buckeye Valley 23:53.23 18
178 Swope, Nick SO Huron High S 23:53.57 18
179 Seres, Nathan JR Midview High School 23:56.18 18
180 Babcock, Quinton SR Oak Harbor 23:57.84 18 126
181 Utt, Jarred SO Circleville 23:59.95 19
182 Bare, Brennan FR Upper Sandusky 24:02.38 19
183 Whittman, Jim 9 Chaminade Ju 24:06.64 19
184 Stevens, Evyn JR Tiffin Colimbian 24:06.65 19
185 Eikost, Tyler SO Lake (Millbury) 24:07.28 19 127
186 Herring, Jacob FR Upper Sandusky 24:09.65 19
187 Finnegan, Connor SO Shelby 24:09.66 19 128
188 Pennington, Rod SO Vinton Count 24:09.92 19
189 Karl, Christian FR Bellevue Redmen 24:15.32 19 129
190 Butler, Blade FR Buckeye Valley 24:20.37 19
191 Sarver-verhey, Jake SO Berea-Midpar 24:22.09 20
192 Churchill, Ian FR Milan Edison 24:22.82 20 130
193 Linthicum, Martin JR Rossford 24:26.48 20 131
194 Hengst, Charles JR Bay High School 24:29.82 20
195 Kantzer, Kolton FR Buckeye Valley 24:31.30 20
196 Vogt, Ethan FR Shelby 24:31.67 20 132
197 Poston, Gerron FR Willard 24:34.16 20 133
198 Steffani, Zachary SR Milan Edison 24:35.09 20 134
199 Starling, Randall FR Circleville 24:39.17 20
200 Gillen, Gage FR Lake (Millbury) 24:39.23 20
201 Smith, Sterling SR Willard 24:41.34 21
202 Myers, Mat SO Rossford 24:42.27 21 135
203 Howland, Ethan FR Sandusky Perkins 24:44.90 21
204 Booth, Freddy JR West Holmes 24:46.00 21 136
205 Munday, Dawson FR Buckeye Valley 24:50.26 21
206 Fink, Harrison SO Rossford 25:00.61 21 137
207 Lillo, Presscot FR Willard 25:03.80 21
208 Spayde, Sean SO Willard 25:07.02 21
209 Epling, Zach SO Oak Harbor 25:17.68 21 138
210 Williams, John SR Milan Edison 25:22.04 21 139
211 Garrett, Nate FR Willard 25:24.91 22
212 Tracy, Levi SO Upper Sandusky 25:36.13 22
213 Snyder, Elliot JR Bellevue Redmen 26:01.19 22 140
214 Mcginnis, Aaron SR Bellevue Redmen 26:02.47 22 141
215 Karas, Sotere SO Cuyahoga Val 26:07.06 22
216 Garrett, Nick SO Willard 26:10.21 22
217 Seelig, Aaron 10 Chaminade Ju 26:12.89 22
218 Petrinec, Ben SR Cuyahoga Val 26:14.92 22
219 Bolodia, Hariket SO Fostoria Redmen 26:15.57 22
220 Gahring, Tyler SO Willard 26:28.44 22
221 Schaeber, James FR Buckeye Valley 26:29.17 23
222 Hammond, Greg JR Berea-Midpar 26:41.03 23
223 Hart, Elijah FR Huron High S 26:48.08 23
224 Pugh, Philip FR Ontario 26:53.53 23
225 Coleman, Grant FR Cuyahoga Val 28:06.25 23
226 Vitt, Zach SO Fostoria Redmen 28:10.43 23
227 Phillips, Kane SR Shelby 28:13.46 23
228 Walsh, Ryan FR Lake (Millbury) 28:37.31 23
229 Adler, Damian FR Lake (Millbury) 29:31.92 23
230 Parish, Dahkota SR Buckeye Valley 30:41.84 23
231 Kauffman, Hunter SO Fostoria Redmen 30:48.29 24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 St. Vincent - St. Mary 39 1 3 8 9 18 20 25
Total Time: 1:33:18.50
Average: 18:39.70
2 Notre Dame- Cathedral Lat 77 7 11 14 17 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:35:00.80
Average: 19:00.16
3 Chagrin Falls 124 5 21 22 36 40 45 54
Total Time: 1:36:21.89
Average: 19:16.38
4 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 132 13 16 29 33 41 50 53
Total Time: 1:36:35.14
Average: 19:19.03
5 Van Wert High School 146 2 6 27 39 72 96 99
Total Time: 1:36:52.49
Average: 19:22.50
6 Bay High School 155 4 12 24 56 59 68 117
Total Time: 1:37:22.67
Average: 19:28.54
7 Sandusky Perkins 195 19 30 34 47 65 81 82
Total Time: 1:38:24.49
Average: 19:40.90
8 Otsego 227 15 26 38 73 75 78 119
Total Time: 1:39:42.14
Average: 19:56.43
9 Chaminade Julienne High S 272 43 48 58 61 62 84 97
Total Time: 1:40:53.77
Average: 20:10.76
10 Berea-Midpark Boys XC 305 51 60 63 64 67 71 85
Total Time: 1:42:00.83
Average: 20:24.17
11 Willard 331 10 49 79 92 101 102 133
Total Time: 1:42:59.16
Average: 20:35.84
12 West Holmes 382 42 57 69 106 108 121 136
Total Time: 1:44:43.15
Average: 20:56.63
13 Oak Harbor 383 23 52 66 116 126 138
Total Time: 1:46:46.37
Average: 21:21.28
14 Lexington 425 35 76 90 111 113 118 120
Total Time: 1:47:21.30
Average: 21:28.26
15 Lake (Millbury) 441 44 83 100 105 109 123 127
Total Time: 1:46:49.78
Average: 21:21.96
16 Bellmont High School 468 70 80 87 107 124
Total Time: 1:48:46.71
Average: 21:45.35
17 Buckeye Valley 473 88 89 94 98 104 112 122
Total Time: 1:47:45.47
Average: 21:33.10
18 Shelby 476 74 91 93 103 115 128 132
Total Time: 1:48:31.84
Average: 21:42.37
19 Rossford 486 37 46 131 135 137
Total Time: 1:53:37.05
Average: 22:43.41
20 Bellevue Redmen 514 55 95 110 125 129 140 141
Total Time: 1:52:20.62
Average: 22:28.13
21 Milan Edison 541 77 86 114 130 134 139
Total Time: 1:53:55.56
Average: 22:47.12
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Div II-Vars
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bockoven, Ben SR Cuyahoga Val 16:17.67 1 1
2 Raybuck, Ty JR Marlington H 16:19.43 1 2
3 Dahmen, Tristan SO Maplewood 16:20.42 1 3
4 Reiser, Quintin JR Wauseon HS 16:20.96 1 4
5 Sturts, Zane JR Lexington 16:24.03 1 5
6 Avers, Brandon JR Otsego 16:32.91 1 6
7 Adams, Ryan JR Cuyahoga Val 16:34.29 1 7
8 Holliday, Connor JR Van Wert Hig 16:35.34 1 8
9 Cortelletti, Brett JR Ontario 16:44.62 1 9
10 Stricklen, Nick SO Lexington 16:54.02 1 10
11 Yoder, Solomon SR Maplewood 16:57.47 2 11
12 Morrison, Derek SR Maplewood 16:58.41 2 12
13 Beebe, Michael JR Notre Dame- 16:58.46 2 13
14 Sievert, Tyler JR Oak Harbor 16:58.78 2 14
15 Lemay, Chris JR Ashtabula Edgewood 16:59.61 2 15
16 Deaner, Brady JR Willard 17:00.13 2 16
17 Rossetti, Joe JR St. Vincent 17:00.49 2 17
18 Lebay, Noah SR Cuyahoga Val 17:00.64 2 18
19 Bistritz, Joseph SO Chagrin Falls 17:00.71 2 19
20 Rickman, Tyler SR Lake (Millbury) 17:00.92 2 20
21 Buchwald, Austin SR Bay High School 17:03.81 3 21
22 Gard, Seth FR Eaton 17:08.58 3 22
23 Will, Jacob SR Bryan High School 17:10.49 3 23
24 Roe, Nate JR Angola High School 17:11.01 3 24
25 Mason, Thomas SR Marlington H 17:12.70 3 25
26 Boyd, Sam SR West Holmes 17:15.14 3 26
27 Shaffer, Connor JR Van Wert Hig 17:17.54 3 27
28 Hall, Jake FR Maplewood 17:19.38 3 28
29 Gillespie, Jeremy SR Bay High School 17:19.96 3 29
30 Mortorff, Isaiah SR Angola High School 17:22.91 3 30
31 Hautz, Jack SO Bay High School 17:24.04 4 31
32 Butler, Jordan JR Van Wert Hig 17:24.31 4 32
33 Solis, Dominic JR Upper Sandusky 17:25.32 4 33
34 Mertic, Isaac JR Bay High School 17:26.52 4 34
35 Perry, Daniel JR Van Wert Hig 17:26.65 4 35
36 Carballada, Tommy FR Notre Dame- 17:27.07 4 36
37 Colant, Marco JR St. Vincent 17:28.32 4 37
38 Lemay, Josh JR Ashtabula Edgewood 17:28.61 4 38
39 Reyes, Nick JR Sandusky Perkins 17:29.10 4 39
40 Fredericks, Gabe SR Eastwood 17:29.28 4 40
41 Ganger, John JR Chagrin Falls 17:29.45 5 41
42 Heller, Brian SO St. Vincent 17:29.77 5 42
43 Mazanec, Luke SR Cuyahoga Val 17:30.20 5 43
44 Anderson, Wakiza JR Vinton Count 17:30.43 5 44
45 Hickey, Conor 12 Chaminade Ju 17:31.75 5 45
46 Radabaugh, Brett SR Vinton Count 17:31.76 5 46
47 Morr, Evan SR Bryan High School 17:32.01 5 47
48 Corso, Nick SO Sandusky Perkins 17:34.74 5 48
49 Newport, Andy SO Eaton 17:35.72 5 49
50 Garner, Adam JR Bellmont Hig 17:36.57 5 50
51 Russell, David SO Bay High School 17:37.56 6 51
52 Defelice, Vinny FR West Holmes 17:37.94 6 52
53 Hertz, Mac JR Notre Dame- 17:38.63 6 53
54 Harnishfeger, Seth SR Otsego 17:39.47 6 54
55 Caldwell, Andy JR Greenon High School 17:39.63 6 55
56 rose, michael SO Chagrin Falls 17:41.09 6 56
57 Fleming, Cade SO Van Wert Hig 17:41.58 6 57
58 Large, Corey SR St. Vincent 17:41.82 6 58
59 Bennett, Branson JR Eaton 17:42.41 6 59
60 Baxter, Mitchell SO Marlington H 17:43.40 6 60
61 Guthrie, Austin JR Bellevue Redmen 17:43.67 7 61
62 King, Brian SR Notre Dame- 17:43.87 7 62
63 Smith, Noah JR Eastwood 17:44.34 7 63
64 Church, Sam SO Eastwood 17:44.66 7 64
65 Jensen, Creighton JR Brookside Hi 17:45.06 7 65
66 Hodges, Wade JR Wauseon HS 17:46.40 7 66
67 Karyo, Jack JR Chagrin Falls 17:47.24 7 67
68 Carper, John 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:48.33 7
69 Priebe, Cody SR Sandusky Perkins 17:49.38 7 68
70 Knapp, Jakson SO Marlington H 17:49.50 7 69
71 Patrick, Austin JR St. Vincent 17:51.36 8 70
72 Huddleston, Cory JR Bellevue Redmen 17:51.43 8 71
73 Safer, Ben SR Vermilion Hi 17:51.67 8 72
74 Cooper, Grant SR Greenon High School 17:52.18 8 73
75 Miller, Garrett SR Upper Sandusky 17:52.83 8 74
76 Uresti, Wyatt SR River Valley 17:53.56 8 75
77 Baus, Caleb SO Otsego 17:54.34 8 76
78 Helms, Tucker 9 Chaminade Ju 17:54.38 8 77
79 Reis, Ben 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:54.65 8
80 Mcnamara, Thomas SO Bellmont Hig 17:55.65 8 78
81 Orr, Matt JR Bay High School 17:56.02 9 79
82 Easley, Eric SR Van Wert Hig 17:56.20 9 80
83 Potesta, Spencer SR Cuyahoga Val 17:56.34 9 81
84 Hoffman, Chris JR Milan Edison 17:56.63 9 82
85 Reineck, Nick JR Port Clinton Boys 17:57.62 9 83
86 Bottger, Jared JR Notre Dame- 17:58.90 9 84
87 Yoder, Jr SR West Holmes 17:59.44 9 85
88 Clary, Nathan JR Angola High School 17:59.56 9 86
89 Wistinghausen, Jake JR Oak Harbor 17:59.94 9 87
90 Whittington, Noah SO Marlington H 18:00.13 9 88
91 Sheridan, Michael SO Bryan High School 18:01.05 10 89
92 Campbell, Nick JR St. Vincent 18:01.95 10 90
93 Porter, Josh SR Bellmont Hig 18:02.36 10 91
94 crandall, jackson FR Chagrin Falls 18:03.83 10 92
95 Ganger, Drew JR Chagrin Falls 18:04.56 10 93
96 Yosick, David SR Shelby 18:04.61 10 94
97 Brittenham, Scott SR Lake (Millbury) 18:04.62 10 95
98 Rice, Ryan JR Van Wert Hig 18:04.66 10 96
99 Frey, Kyle JR Lexington 18:05.08 10 97
100 Herriott, Caleb SO Buckeye Valley 18:05.54 10 98
101 Glenn, Quinton JR Lexington 18:08.82 11 99
102 Ghesquiere, Jordy JR Otsego 18:09.38 11 100
103 Buderer, Bryce SR Oak Harbor 18:10.60 11 101
104 Cowger, Nick FR Maplewood 18:10.70 11 102
105 Spiess, Jordan SR Bryan High School 18:11.48 11 103
106 Thatcher, Shane SO Huron High S 18:12.10 11 104
107 Mahl, Brayden JR Willard 18:12.68 11 105
108 Borsody, Luke 11 Fairview HS 18:12.84 11 106
109 Schaffter, Philip JR West Holmes 18:13.43 11 107
110 Bastin, Mitch JR Lexington 18:13.81 11 108
111 Slavik, Drew SR Buckeye Valley 18:14.97 12 109
111 Davis, Luke JR Buckeye Valley 18:14.97 12 110
113 Bartel, Alex JR Cuyahoga Val 18:15.79 12 111
114 Adams, Henri SR Bay High School 18:16.10 12 112
115 Beucler, Kenny JR Bryan High School 18:16.52 12 113
116 Mourguet, Justin SR Wauseon HS 18:17.22 12 114
117 Rupe, Scott SR Maplewood 18:18.54 12 115
118 Orn, Zach FR Angola High School 18:19.02 12 116
119 Stewart, Shawn JR Vinton Count 18:20.15 12 117
120 Wilson, Brent JR West Holmes 18:21.02 12 118
121 Harroun, Tyler SO Otsego 18:23.55 13 119
122 Fairview, Boy Fairview HS 18:24.42 13 120
123 Carr, Levi JR Bryan High School 18:25.19 13 121
124 Vancauwenbergh, Ryan SR Huron High S 18:25.21 13 122
125 Fellers, Jacob FR Napoleon 18:25.57 13 123
126 Mendez, Mason SO Bellmont Hig 18:26.02 13 124
127 Elia, Nick FR Notre Dame- 18:27.74 13 125
128 Leone, David JR Port Clinton Boys 18:28.42 13 126
129 Noel, Mitch JR Shelby 18:29.00 13 127
130 Green, Brenton SO Sandusky Perkins 18:29.69 13 128
131 Pratt, Logan SR Port Clinton Boys 18:31.42 14 129
132 Waterman, Luke JR River Valley 18:36.87 14 130
133 Barnett, Cory SO Willard 18:38.52 14 131
134 Moore, Kaden JR Willard 18:42.78 14 132
135 Keeney, Nate SO Maplewood 18:43.46 14 133
136 Rider, Collin SO Port Clinton Boys 18:43.94 14 134
137 Walter, Patrick SO St. Vincent 18:44.51 14 135
138 Jones, Brett SR Vinton Count 18:45.73 14 136
139 Holloway, Josh 9 Fairview HS 18:45.80 14 137
140 Morgan, Derek SO Otsego 18:47.18 14 138
141 Strayer, Austin SO Willard 18:50.15 15 139
142 Bierley, Josh FR Eastwood 18:52.90 15 140
143 Sheehan, Alex JR Buckeye Valley 18:55.52 15 141
144 Wright, Seth FR Eaton 18:56.99 15 142
145 Gallogly, Ty JR Port Clinton Boys 18:57.24 15 143
146 Biltz, Michael SR Milan Edison 18:59.48 15 144
147 Pensworth, Joel SO Greenon High School 19:01.18 15 145
148 Vipperman, Seth SO Willard 19:01.37 15 146
149 Morgan, Noah JR Ashtabula Edgewood 19:01.49 15 147
150 Dalton, Jack 9 Chaminade Ju 19:01.52 15 148
151 Cox, Nate SR Buckeye Valley 19:02.34 16 149
152 Krupp, Brandon SO Bryan High School 19:02.64 16 150
153 Hickey, Bryan JR Bellevue Redmen 19:02.92 16 151
154 Wolfrum, Mitchell SO Napoleon 19:03.16 16 152
155 Myers, Andre SR Upper Sandusky 19:03.32 16 153
156 Wilkinson, Sam JR Marlington H 19:03.74 16 154
157 Friebel, Danny FR Shelby 19:04.47 16 155
158 Poiry, Tim JR Oak Harbor 19:04.74 16 156
159 Walters, Nick SR Lake (Millbury) 19:05.76 16 157
160 Odiam, Austin SR Lexington 19:06.17 16 158
161 Branum, Gavin SO Bellevue Redmen 19:06.50 17 159
162 Payne, Darien SO Shelby 19:08.12 17 160
163 Lumadue, Dustin SR Lexington 19:08.18 17 161
164 Bassler, Ben FR Eaton 19:08.74 17 162
165 Cockrell, Brennan SR Huron High S 19:09.34 17 163
166 Ozuna, Orfrancis SR Lake (Millbury) 19:09.69 17 164
167 Kerchenski, Kevin 11 Fairview HS 19:11.51 17 165
168 Schalk, Will SO Bellevue Redmen 19:11.72 17 166
169 Guerry, Billy 11 Fairview HS 19:12.36 17 167
170 Singler, Ryan JR Sandusky Perkins 19:12.88 17 168
171 Hawthorn, John 11 Chaminade Ju 19:12.97 18 169
172 Blanchong, Caleb SO Wauseon HS 19:13.84 18 170
173 Witt, Aaron SO Lake (Millbury) 19:14.42 18 171
174 Wilhelm, Austin SO Lake (Millbury) 19:15.16 18 172
175 Leone, Michael SO Port Clinton Boys 19:15.72 18 173
176 Gerber, Mike SO Bellevue Redmen 19:16.92 18 174
177 Lyons, Nate SR Cuyahoga Val 19:17.38 18 175
178 Skursha, Brett SR Notre Dame- 19:18.10 18 176
179 Branum, Justin FR Sandusky Perkins 19:18.88 18 177
180 Zugelder, Zach JR Greenon High School 19:20.05 18 178
181 Nunez, Peter SR Fostoria Redmen 19:20.20 19 179
182 Fenwick, Tyler SR Bellmont Hig 19:20.62 19 180
183 Gardner, Matt SO West Holmes 19:21.84 19 181
184 Armstrong, Garry SR Otsego 19:23.38 19 182
185 Purk, Nathan JR Oak Harbor 19:24.50 19 183
186 Bushnell, Connor SO Greenon High School 19:24.52 19 184
187 Krewson, Owen FR Sandusky Perkins 19:25.77 19 185
188 Masterson, Zach SR Marlington H 19:26.31 19 186
189 Hrivnak, Nick FR Milan Edison 19:28.80 19 187
190 Burke, Duncan 9 Chaminade Ju 19:29.48 19 188
191 Fox, Andrew SR Keystone Cr 19:30.92 20 189
192 Lewis, Will SR Eaton 19:31.61 20 190
193 Pugh, Jacob JR Ontario 19:33.98 20 191
194 Estrada, Aquiles SO Fostoria Redmen 19:35.29 20 192
195 Moore, Robert SO Shelby 19:36.18 20 193
196 Holst, Jacob SR Angola High School 19:36.71 20 194
197 Estrella, Juan SR Willard 19:37.28 20 195
198 Vorst, Tyler JR Liberty-Bent 19:38.68 20 196
199 Epling, Tristen SR Oak Harbor 19:40.85 20 197
200 Gerber, Matt JR Clyde High School 19:42.00 20 198
201 Gale, Austin SO Clyde High School 19:43.80 21 199
202 Beck, Aaron FR Wauseon HS 19:44.51 21 200
203 Ensman, Derek SR Shelby 19:44.90 21 201
204 Cordrey, Kyle FR Ontario 19:45.60 21 202
205 Bodi, Mark FR Oak Harbor 19:49.06 21 203
206 Stewart, Cory SR Ashtabula Edgewood 19:49.74 21 204
207 Kohout, Ryan FR Napoleon 19:50.32 21 205
208 Bennett, Jeremy SR Greenon High School 19:50.80 21 206
209 Biltz, Brandon SR Milan Edison 19:50.89 21 207
210 Stevens, Jacob SR Milan Edison 19:51.14 21 208
211 Bohls, Charley FR Napoleon 19:51.66 22 209
212 Collins, Josh FR Wauseon HS 19:53.19 22 210
213 Small, Connor FR Napoleon 19:57.34 22 211
214 Sepeda, Matt SO Clyde High School 19:59.01 22 212
215 Manning, Julian SO Ontario 20:00.04 22 213
216 Boothe, Alec SO Vinton Count 20:00.23 22 214
217 Thompson, Charlie FR Angola High School 20:00.46 22 215
218 Kost, Andrew 11 Fairview HS 20:02.22 22 216
219 Bourne, Nathan FR Angola High School 20:04.35 22 217
220 Knittle, Austin SO Vermilion Hi 20:04.49 22 218
221 Corcino, Jacob JR Lorain Clearview HS 20:06.16 23 219
222 Rivers, Josh FR River Valley 20:07.19 23 220
223 Knierim, Kyle SO Wauseon HS 20:07.67 23 221
224 Lemay, Zach SO Ashtabula Edgewood 20:10.62 23 222
225 Gallogly, Connor JR Bellmont Hig 20:11.38 23 223
226 Leblanc, Ian JR Vermilion Hi 20:11.70 23 224
227 Ashburn, Willie JR Buckeye Valley 20:12.44 23 225
228 Martin, Sean JR Huron High S 20:17.36 23 226
229 Grine, Sam SO Fostoria Redmen 20:17.95 23 227
230 Simmons, Ryder FR Ashtabula Edgewood 20:18.04 23 228
231 Wilkerson, Austin SR Eaton 20:19.54 24 229
232 Raber, Mark FR West Holmes 20:23.40 24 230
233 Shafer, Nathan SR Milan Edison 20:24.36 24 231
234 Gupta, Derek SO Liberty-Bent 20:24.82 24 232
235 Derr, Mason JR Upper Sandusky 20:25.48 24 233
236 Harger, Sean SR Lake (Millbury) 20:25.50 24 234
237 Stiert, Tanner SR Milan Edison 20:26.35 24 235
238 Robinett, Jacob JR Clyde High School 20:28.15 24 236
239 Ashworth, Daniel JR Greenon High School 20:29.90 24 237
240 Prossen, Nick SO Toledo Rogers 20:31.32 24 238
241 Pocsics, Tyler JR Ashtabula Edgewood 20:31.75 25 239
242 Caris, Tony SO Eastwood 20:32.10 25 240
243 Woodard, Landon FR Bellevue Redmen 20:33.55 25 241
244 Siefring, Gavin SO Bellmont Hig 20:34.29 25 242
245 Roden, Nick FR Buckeye Valley 20:34.87 25 243
246 Emerson, Joe JR Shelby 20:35.65 25 244
247 Raynak, Justin SO Brookside Hi 20:39.24 25 245
248 Sampsel, Eric JR Chagrin Falls 20:40.96 25 246
249 Struble, Austin SO Fostoria Redmen 20:50.74 25 247
250 Tinkham, Mason FR Ontario 20:56.39 25 248
251 Parsons, Noah JR Lorain Clearview HS 20:58.71 26 249
252 Birkhold, Andrew FR Napoleon 20:59.11 26 250
253 Bishop, Jeb FR Liberty-Bent 20:59.19 26 251
254 Rosenberger, Remington FR Liberty-Bent 21:00.06 26 252
255 Hancock, Seth FR Lorain Clearview HS 21:01.33 26 253
256 Kruger, Wil 10 Fairview HS 21:06.00 26 254
257 Opfer, Ryan JR Huron High S 21:10.96 26 255
258 Cross, Alan SR Fostoria Redmen 21:12.05 26 256
259 Mace, Justin SO Vinton Count 21:17.15 26 257
260 Kincer, Jacob FR Lorain Clearview HS 21:20.83 26 258
261 Mast, Graham SO Huron High S 21:21.81 27 259
262 Miller, Ryley SO Vermilion Hi 21:28.10 27 260
263 Clewell, Ethen JR River Valley 21:31.05 27 261
264 Ocheltree, Ben SO Keystone Cr 21:38.11 27 262
265 Morrison, Nathan FR Upper Sandusky 21:46.18 27 263
266 Davis, Tommy JR Clyde High School 21:47.54 27 264
267 Gonzalez, Jesse SR Clyde High School 21:50.77 27 265
268 Lay, Conner SO Liberty-Bent 21:51.18 27 266
269 Correa, William SR Lorain Clearview HS 21:51.71 27 267
270 Nicolaou, Alexandros JR Brookside Hi 21:52.13 27 268
271 Mcwhorter, Brian SO Vinton Count 21:53.61 28 269
272 Ruck, Tyler FR Eastwood 21:56.34 28 270
273 Fries, Jacob SO Huron High S 21:59.69 28 271
274 Foltz, Jon JR Ontario 22:10.88 28 272
275 Reyes, Alex FR Napoleon 22:21.04 28 273
276 Mundy, Ian JR Upper Sandusky 22:23.62 28 274
277 Kinkoph, Gage FR Keystone Cr 22:27.02 28 275
278 Plott, Sam SR Upper Sandusky 22:32.88 28 276
279 Vroman, Alex FR Brookside Hi 22:34.23 28 277
280 Johnson, Khalil SR Toledo Rogers 22:48.39 28 278
281 Koizumi, Thomas SO Liberty-Bent 22:49.34 29 279
282 Pautus, Teddy JR Keystone Cr 23:36.16 29 280
283 Knight, Tyler SO Brookside Hi 23:37.83 29 281
284 Carter-myers, Logan SO Clyde High School 23:52.53 29 282
285 Mills, Cory JR Brookside Hi 24:05.36 29 283
286 Cooper, Clinton SO Lorain Clearview HS 24:29.42 29 284
287 Hylton, Jarrett SO Lorain Clearview HS 24:36.63 29 285
288 Peters, Matt SR Keystone Cr 24:38.47 29 286
289 Cordero, Euserio SO Toledo Rogers 25:27.60 29 287
290 Smolenski, Austin SR Toledo Rogers 25:34.82 29 288
291 Montgomery, Jake SO River Valley 26:07.96 30 289
292 Espinoza, Jose Antonio JR Vermilion Hi 26:30.59 30 290
293 Prossen, Noah SO Toledo Rogers 27:31.36 30 291
294 Gourny, Sabir FR Toledo Rogers 28:07.62 30 292
295 Miller, Randy JR Brookside Hi 28:27.85 30 293
296 Fitch, Jacob FR River Valley 28:31.04 30 294
297 Mcdaniels, Calvin FR River Valley 31:08.34 30 295
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 150 1 7 18 43 81 111 175
Total Time: 1:25:19.14
Average: 17:03.83
2 Maplewood 156 3 11 12 28 102 115 133
Total Time: 1:25:46.38
Average: 17:09.28
3 Van Wert High School 159 8 27 32 35 57 80 96
Total Time: 1:26:25.42
Average: 17:17.09
4 Bay High School 166 21 29 31 34 51 79 112
Total Time: 1:26:51.89
Average: 17:22.38
5 St. Vincent - St. Mary 224 17 37 42 58 70 90 135
Total Time: 1:27:31.76
Average: 17:30.36
6 Marlington High School 244 2 25 60 69 88 154 186
Total Time: 1:27:05.16
Average: 17:25.04
7 Notre Dame- Cathedral Lat 248 13 36 53 62 84 125 176
Total Time: 1:27:46.93
Average: 17:33.39
8 Chagrin Falls 275 19 41 56 67 92 93 246
Total Time: 1:28:02.32
Average: 17:36.47
9 Lexington 319 5 10 97 99 108 158 161
Total Time: 1:27:45.76
Average: 17:33.16
10 Otsego 355 6 54 76 100 119 138 182
Total Time: 1:28:39.65
Average: 17:43.93
11 Bryan High School 375 23 47 89 103 113 121 150
Total Time: 1:29:11.55
Average: 17:50.31
12 West Holmes 388 26 52 85 107 118 181 230
Total Time: 1:29:26.97
Average: 17:53.40
13 Eaton 434 22 49 59 142 162 190 229
Total Time: 1:30:32.44
Average: 18:06.49
14 Angola High School 450 24 30 86 116 194 215 217
Total Time: 1:30:29.21
Average: 18:05.85
15 Sandusky Perkins 451 39 48 68 128 168 177 185
Total Time: 1:30:35.79
Average: 18:07.16
16 Willard 523 16 105 131 132 139 146 195
Total Time: 1:31:24.26
Average: 18:16.86
17 Bellmont High School 523 50 78 91 124 180 223 242
Total Time: 1:31:21.22
Average: 18:16.25
18 Oak Harbor 541 14 87 101 156 183 197 203
Total Time: 1:31:38.56
Average: 18:19.72
19 Eastwood 547 40 63 64 140 240 270
Total Time: 1:32:23.28
Average: 18:28.66
20 Wauseon HS 554 4 66 114 170 200 210 221
Total Time: 1:31:22.93
Average: 18:16.59
21 Vinton County High School 557 44 46 117 136 214 257 269
Total Time: 1:32:08.30
Average: 18:25.66
22 Lake (Millbury) 607 20 95 157 164 171 172 234
Total Time: 1:32:35.41
Average: 18:31.09
23 Buckeye Valley 607 98 109 110 141 149 225 243
Total Time: 1:32:33.34
Average: 18:30.67
24 Bellevue Redmen 608 61 71 151 159 166 174 241
Total Time: 1:32:56.24
Average: 18:35.25
25 Port Clinton Boys 615 83 126 129 134 143 173
Total Time: 1:32:38.64
Average: 18:31.73
26 Ashtabula Edgewood 626 15 38 147 204 222 228 239
Total Time: 1:33:30.07
Average: 18:42.02
27 Chaminade Julienne High S 627 45 77 148 169 188
Total Time: 1:33:10.10
Average: 18:38.02
28 Greenon High School 635 55 73 145 178 184 206 237
Total Time: 1:33:17.56
Average: 18:39.52
29 Fairview HS 695 106 120 137 165 167 216 254
Total Time: 1:33:46.93
Average: 18:45.39
30 Shelby 729 94 127 155 160 193 201 244
Total Time: 1:34:22.38
Average: 18:52.48
31 Upper Sandusky 756 33 74 153 233 263 274 276
Total Time: 1:36:33.13
Average: 19:18.63
32 Milan Edison 828 82 144 187 207 208 231 235
Total Time: 1:36:06.94
Average: 19:13.39
33 Ontario 863 9 191 202 213 248 272
Total Time: 1:37:00.63
Average: 19:24.13
34 Huron High School Cross C 870 104 122 163 226 255 259 271
Total Time: 1:37:14.97
Average: 19:27.00
35 Napoleon 900 123 152 205 209 211 250 273
Total Time: 1:37:08.05
Average: 19:25.61
36 River Valley 975 75 130 220 261 289 294 295
Total Time: 1:44:16.63
Average: 20:51.33
37 Vermilion High School 1064 72 218 224 260 290
Total Time: 1:46:06.55
Average: 21:13.31
38 Fostoria Redmen 1101 179 192 227 247 256
Total Time: 1:41:16.23
Average: 20:15.25
39 Clyde High School 1109 198 199 212 236 264 265 282
Total Time: 1:41:40.50
Average: 20:20.10
40 Brookside High School 1136 65 245 268 277 281 283 293
Total Time: 1:46:28.49
Average: 21:17.70
41 Liberty-Benton H.S. Boys 1197 196 232 251 252 266 279
Total Time: 1:43:53.93
Average: 20:46.79
42 Lorain Clearview HS 1246 219 249 253 258 267 284 285
Total Time: 1:45:18.74
Average: 21:03.75
43 Keystone Cross Country 1292 189 262 275 280 286
Total Time: 1:51:50.68
Average: 22:22.14
44 Toledo Rogers 1382 238 278 287 288 291 292
Total Time: 2:01:53.49
Average: 24:22.70
Event 16 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Div III-Vars
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hamlin, Korry 8 Bethel High School 11:14.72 1 1
2 Pohl, Carter 8 MinsterLocal 11:32.80 1 2
3 Johnson, Chad 7 Colonel Crawford 11:35.61 1 3
4 Reinhart-anez, Tyler 8 Hopewell-Loudon 11:46.37 1 4
5 Rethman, Jake 7 Fort Loramie 11:47.64 1 5
6 Harnish, Christopher 8 Bluffton 11:48.57 1 6
7 Stark, Cameron 8 Liberty Center 11:51.03 1 7
8 Ballas, Joe 7 Fort Loramie 11:51.62 1 8
9 Broering, Andrew 8 MinsterLocal 11:58.76 1 9
10 Yeater, Jack 8 Carey High S 12:04.50 1
11 Theis, Michael 8 St Joseph Sylvania 12:06.84 2 10
12 Adduci, Vince 8 St Joseph Sylvania 12:08.02 2 11
13 Mendenhall, Josh Ashland St. 12:09.26 2
14 Niedermier, Evan 8 Seneca East 12:12.78 2 12
15 Byrne, Aidan 8 Green Bears 12:16.51 2 13
16 Biddle, Dylan Gibsonburg M 12:18.57 2 14
17 Arnold, Jared 8 St Paul - Norwalk 12:21.36 2 15
18 Miller, Devyn 8 Old Fort 12:29.12 2 16
19 Adams, Jacob 7 Plymouth 12:29.93 2 17
20 Luthman, Collin 8 Fort Loramie 12:30.12 2 18
21 Burgderfer, Kyle 8 Seneca East 12:30.74 3 19
22 Riley, Shane 7 St Joseph Sylvania 12:31.92 3 20
23 Sondergeld, Camden Gibsonburg M 12:34.06 3 21
24 Mumaugh, Grant 7 Columbus Grove MS 12:36.16 3 22
25 Pheils, Clayton 7 Fayette Eagles 12:36.26 3 23
26 Hopkins, Wade 8 Colonel Crawford 12:36.29 3 24
27 Cavanaugh, Ryan 8 MinsterLocal 12:38.78 3 25
28 Mcintosh, Jacob 8 New London 12:45.86 3 26
29 Shimborske, Edward 7 Green Bears 12:51.93 3 27
30 Theis, Benjamin 7 St Joseph Sylvania 12:53.48 3 28
31 Johnson, Tim 7 Seneca East 12:53.60 4 29
32 Cole, Ben 8 Seneca East 12:55.60 4 30
33 Steward, Scott St. Paul Lut 12:59.73 4 31
34 McCann, Connor 7 St Joseph Sylvania 13:01.94 4 32
35 Siegel, Noah 8 Fort Loramie 13:06.24 4 33
36 Mendenhall, Kaden Ashland St. 13:08.50 4
37 Shammo, Nathan Gibsonburg M 13:09.36 4 34
38 White, Conner 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:09.38 4 35
39 White, Garrett 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:10.16 4 36
40 White, Marcus 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:10.63 4 37
41 Huth, Kyle 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:11.78 5 38
42 Martinez, Jordan Gibsonburg M 13:12.11 5 39
43 Kohler, Travis Gibsonburg M 13:14.79 5 40
44 Avendano, Noah 7 St Paul - Norwalk 13:16.76 5 41
45 Cendol, Ryan 8 St Joseph Sylvania 13:19.70 5 42
46 Kimberlin, Bailey 8 margaretta 13:21.62 5
47 Rupke, Lucas Gibsonburg M 13:22.04 5 43
48 Schuster, Andy 7 St Joseph Sylvania 13:26.78 5 44
49 Sasscer, Luke 8 Elmore Woodmore 13:28.36 5 45
50 Young, Luke 7 Bluffton 13:29.28 5 46
51 Martin, Brody 8 Colonel Crawford 13:30.88 6 47
52 Rose, Josh 7 Wynford HS 13:32.36 6 48
53 Albers, Jon 7 MinsterLocal 13:34.26 6 49
54 Kohler, Dakota Gibsonburg M 13:35.38 6 50
55 Crawshaw, Ben 7 New London 13:36.47 6 51
56 Bauer, Brandon 7 Colonel Crawford 13:37.06 6 52
57 Bornhorst, Collin 8 MinsterLocal 13:39.25 6 53
58 Meade, Ben 8 Hopewell-Loudon 13:39.90 6 54
59 Dudenhoefer, Luke 7 Sandusky St. 13:41.06 6 55
60 Anstead, Robert 8 Old Fort 13:41.83 6 56
61 Rauch, Kyle 7 Liberty Center 13:42.99 7 57
62 Keller, Manny 7 Liberty Center 13:44.78 7 58
63 Karcher, Seth 8 Wynford HS 13:47.09 7 59
64 Huwer, Aaron 7 MinsterLocal 13:49.25 7 60
65 Leis, Justin 8 Seneca East 13:52.18 7 61
66 Kacin, Jay 8 Fort Loramie 13:52.25 7 62
67 James, Braxton 7 Colonel Crawford 13:56.21 7 63
68 Robinson, Justin 7 Plymouth 13:56.99 7 64
69 Lacey, Ryan 8 Mohawk Local 13:58.63 7 65
70 Garcia, Gerardo 8 Carey High S 13:59.31 7
71 Cecolli, Luke 7 St Paul - Norwalk 13:59.60 8 66
72 Sherman, Matt FR Green Bears 14:03.07 8 67
73 Morris, Brendan 7 Liberty Center 14:03.15 8 68
74 Lopez, Rico 8 Mohawk Local 14:03.52 8 69
75 Heilman, Mike 8 Old Fort 14:03.68 8 70
76 Clark, Devin Lakota Junior High 14:05.08 8 71
77 Cutchall, Cole 8 Elmore Woodmore 14:05.71 8 72
78 Laplante, Gabe 8 Northwood Hi 14:05.85 8 73
79 Torres, Carlos 7 Sandusky St. 14:07.77 8 74
80 Vogt, Mykah 7 Seneca East 14:08.27 8 75
81 Plieman, Jack 7 MinsterLocal 14:11.76 9 76
82 Schell, Max 8 Bethel High School 14:12.81 9 77
83 Krueger, Kaidyn 7 Northwood Hi 14:18.71 9 78
84 Groman, Christian 7 Bluffton 14:24.02 9 79
85 Andreas, Seth 7 Bluffton 14:27.61 9 80
86 Sherman, Zak 8 Northwood Hi 14:28.10 9 81
87 Anderson, Bryce Lakota Junior High 14:30.14 9 82
88 Vargo, Jared 8 Mohawk Local 14:31.93 9 83
89 Reed, Aaron 8 New London 14:35.40 9 84
90 Seiler, Levi 7 Fayette Eagles 14:36.89 9 85
91 Langan, Josh 8 Sandusky St. 14:41.44 10 86
92 Krupp, Ethan 7 Green Bears 14:42.24 10 87
93 Sager, Parker 7 Columbus Grove MS 14:43.16 10 88
94 Keefer, Trey 7 Fayette Eagles 14:44.67 10 89
95 Hammersmith, Justin 7 St Paul - Norwalk 14:46.66 10 90
96 Ritenour, Robbie 7 New London 14:48.43 10 91
97 Cutcher, Alexander 8 Elmore Woodmore 14:49.33 10 92
98 Miller, Brian Lakota Junior High 14:51.55 10 93
99 Reed, Austin 7 New London 14:52.07 10 94
100 Alvarado, Ryan 8 Hopewell-Loudon 14:52.82 10 95
101 Daniel, David 8 Mohawk Local 14:53.17 11 96
102 Leonhart, Zach 7 Colonel Crawford 14:55.77 11 97
103 Collins, Michael 7 Plymouth 15:01.77 11 98
104 Sigsworth, Sam 8 St Paul - Norwalk 15:04.33 11 99
105 Majewski, Justin St. Paul Lut 15:07.10 11 100
106 Mcfadden, Colin 7 St Paul - Norwalk 15:10.07 11 101
107 Randolph, Josh Lakota Junior High 15:15.69 11 102
108 Chandler, Tim 7 Wynford HS 15:16.13 11 103
109 Keaffaber, Scott 8 Green Bears 15:17.15 11 104
110 Messer, Evan 7 Columbus Grove MS 15:17.91 11 105
111 Sliter, Nicholas 7 Green Bears 15:20.27 12 106
112 Bolton, Brant 8 Bethel High School 15:20.93 12 107
113 France, Noah 8 margaretta 15:23.99 12
114 Hensel, Jack 7 Elmore Woodmore 15:25.95 12 108
115 Smith, Noah 7 Wynford HS 15:29.31 12 109
116 Davis, Ethan 7 Elmore Woodmore 15:30.25 12 110
117 Jay, Cameron 7 Columbus Grove MS 15:30.59 12 111
118 Koons, Kyle 7 Wynford HS 15:32.35 12 112
119 Deamicis, Curtis 8 Carey High S 15:32.68 12
120 Bloom, Logan Lakota Junior High 15:34.93 12 113
121 Whelan, Connor 8 Bethel High School 15:37.02 13 114
122 Hahler, Jake 7 Seneca East 15:39.46 13 115
123 Moore, Brandon 8 Bethel High School 15:44.33 13 116
124 Gerkensmeyer, Eli 8 Elmore Woodmore 15:51.99 13 117
125 Upell, Hunter 8 Liberty Center 15:52.33 13 118
126 Steyer, Anthony 7 Old Fort 15:54.76 13 119
127 Rode, Austin 8 Columbus Grove MS 15:55.65 13 120
128 Reinking, Grant 8 Fayette Eagles 15:57.75 13 121
129 Jameson, Wilbur 7 Old Fort 15:59.95 13 122
130 Echelbarger, Jacob 7 Plymouth 16:01.51 13 123
131 Eichbauer, Alex 8 Green Bears 16:01.53 14 124
132 Jacobson, Noah 8 Elmore Woodmore 16:05.47 14 125
133 Porter, Gaige 7 Plymouth 16:08.55 14 126
134 Young, Nick 7 Old Fort 16:14.03 14 127
135 Colaizzi, Taylor 7 Sandusky St. 16:16.78 14 128
136 Renner, Christian 8 Fayette Eagles 16:23.99 14 129
137 Vaughn, Ty 7 Carey High S 16:37.13 14
138 Landis, Clayton 7 New London 16:38.41 14 130
139 Klappenback, Preston 7 margaretta 16:50.57 14
140 Stevely, Ryan 7 Wynford HS 16:52.63 14 131
141 Chaffee, Brad 8 Mohawk Local 16:56.84 15 132
142 Businger, Brayton 8 Bluffton 16:59.79 15 133
143 Miller, Zack 7 Old Fort 17:01.54 15 134
144 Niekamp, Carter St. Paul Lut 17:22.39 15 135
145 Schumm, Ben St. Paul Lut 17:32.75 15 136
146 Whaley, William 7 Sandusky St. 17:36.24 15 137
147 Bloom, Noah 8 Northwood Hi 17:45.18 15 138
148 Alkire, Glen 8 margaretta 17:49.98 15
149 Kazan, Elijah 7 Northwood Hi 17:57.26 15 139
150 Maginn, Porter 7 Fayette Eagles 18:12.82 15 140
151 Constantino, Jacob 8 Northwood Hi 19:16.88 16 141
152 Roach, Derek 7 Fort Loramie 19:25.40 16 142
153 Klotz, Dakota Lakota Junior High 20:29.49 16 143
154 Schlitt, Bobby Ashland St. 22:04.02 16
155 Gerken, Josh St. Paul Lut 23:01.17 16 144
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 St Joseph Sylvania 101 10 11 20 28 32 42 44
Total Time: 1:02:42.20
Average: 12:32.44
2 Fort Loramie 126 5 8 18 33 62 142
Total Time: 1:03:07.87
Average: 12:37.58
3 MinsterLocal cross countr 138 2 9 25 49 53 60 76
Total Time: 1:03:23.85
Average: 12:40.77
4 Gibsonburg Middle School 148 14 21 34 39 40 43 50
Total Time: 1:04:28.89
Average: 12:53.78
5 Hopewell-Loudon 150 4 35 36 37 38 54 95
Total Time: 1:04:28.32
Average: 12:53.67
6 Seneca East 151 12 19 29 30 61 75 115
Total Time: 1:04:24.90
Average: 12:52.98
7 Colonel Crawford 189 3 24 47 52 63 97
Total Time: 1:05:16.05
Average: 13:03.21
8 Green Bears 298 13 27 67 87 104 106 124
Total Time: 1:09:10.90
Average: 13:50.18
9 Liberty Center 308 7 57 58 68 118
Total Time: 1:09:14.28
Average: 13:50.86
10 St Paul - Norwalk 311 15 41 66 90 99 101
Total Time: 1:09:28.71
Average: 13:53.75
11 Bluffton 344 6 46 79 80 133
Total Time: 1:11:09.27
Average: 14:13.86
12 New London 346 26 51 84 91 94 130
Total Time: 1:10:38.23
Average: 14:07.65
13 Old Fort 383 16 56 70 119 122 127 134
Total Time: 1:12:09.34
Average: 14:25.87
14 Bethel High School 415 1 77 107 114 116
Total Time: 1:12:09.81
Average: 14:25.97
15 Elmore Woodmore 427 45 72 92 108 110 117 125
Total Time: 1:13:19.60
Average: 14:39.92
16 Plymouth 428 17 64 98 123 126
Total Time: 1:13:38.75
Average: 14:43.75
17 Wynford HS 431 48 59 103 109 112 131
Total Time: 1:13:37.24
Average: 14:43.45
18 Mohawk Local Schools 445 65 69 83 96 132
Total Time: 1:14:24.09
Average: 14:52.82
19 Columbus Grove MS 446 22 88 105 111 120
Total Time: 1:14:03.47
Average: 14:48.70
20 Fayette Eagles 447 23 85 89 121 129 140
Total Time: 1:14:19.56
Average: 14:51.92
21 Lakota Junior High 461 71 82 93 102 113 143
Total Time: 1:14:17.39
Average: 14:51.48
22 Sandusky St. Mary Central 480 55 74 86 128 137
Total Time: 1:16:23.29
Average: 15:16.66
23 Northwood High School 509 73 78 81 138 139 141
Total Time: 1:18:35.11
Average: 15:43.02
24 St. Paul Lutheran Napoleo 546 31 100 135 136 144
Total Time: 1:26:03.14
Average: 17:12.63
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Div I/II-Var
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Greeley, Michael Bedford Junior High 11:21.03 1 1
2 Volz, Forest 8 Lexington Ju 11:23.49 1 2
3 Johnston, Ryan 8 Lexington Ju 11:24.11 1 3
4 Schaeffer, Gavin Edison Middl 11:26.56 1 4
5 Main, David Washington Jr. High 11:31.21 1 5
6 Stock, Christopher 8 Kings Junior High 11:32.80 1 6
7 Anderson, Jacob Tiffin Middl 11:36.70 1 7
8 Cowan, Thane 8 Van Wert Hig 11:37.95 1 8
9 Rosen, Benny Timberstone 11:38.31 1 9
10 Kreft, Zach Buckeye Valley 11:40.06 1 10
11 Romell, Brandon Edison Middl 11:42.39 2 11
12 Estle, Blade 7 Ashland MS 11:42.67 2 12
13 Chambers, Jack 8 Kings Junior High 11:43.60 2 13
14 Arimi, Daniel 7 Ashland MS 11:44.52 2 14
15 Schultz, Zach Perrysburg J 11:46.54 2 15
16 Heidepriem, Ethan Findlay Midd 11:48.35 2 16
17 Halliday, Jordan Findlay Midd 11:49.42 2 17
18 Schiefelbein, Jackson Olentangy Or 11:52.82 2 18
19 Desmond, Danny 8 Bay Village MS 11:53.06 2 19
20 Castro, Tomas Washington Jr. High 11:55.48 2 20
21 Reed, Jack Avon Middle School 11:55.75 3 21
22 Stubenrauch, Noah 8 Kings Junior High 11:59.79 3 22
23 Harris, Lake Olentangy Or 12:00.20 3 23
24 Hoeft, Sean 7 Genoa Middle School 12:00.26 3
25 Fanning, Kerrick Tiffin Middl 12:00.84 3 24
26 Ogorzaly, Aaron Brunswick So 12:01.72 3 25
27 Loeper, Alex Claggett MS 12:01.80 3 26
28 Duffield, Joel Perkins Midd 12:07.30 3 27
29 Petrus, Michael 8 Avon Lake HS 12:07.76 3 28
30 Maddux, Cole 8 Bay Village MS 12:08.83 3 29
31 Hrivnak, Jonathon Edison Middl 12:09.52 4 30
32 Nortz, Sam 8 Bay Village MS 12:09.89 4 31
33 Diebel, Gideon 8 Kings Junior High 12:12.19 4 32
34 Dickson, Cullen Olentangy Or 12:12.81 4 33
35 Schroff, Andrew Olentangy Or 12:13.02 4 34
36 Robertson, Zach Claggett MS 12:13.35 4 35
37 Hill, James Edison Middl 12:15.78 4 36
38 Winkler, Robert 8 Kings Junior High 12:17.02 4 37
39 Pack, Nathan Huron City S 12:17.07 4 38
40 Muenchen, Nate 8 Kings Junior High 12:17.66 4 39
41 Krause, Charlie 7 Avon Lake HS 12:19.90 5 40
42 Mccarty, Connor 8 Bay Village MS 12:21.14 5 41
43 West, Alek Arbor Hills 12:22.64 5 42
44 Hosler, Thomas McCord Junior High 12:22.94 5 43
45 Johnson, Nolan Timberstone 12:23.33 5 44
46 Henry, Blake 7 Van Wert Hig 12:25.09 5 45
47 Oleksiak, Ryan Claggett MS 12:26.38 5 46
48 Onnen, Isaac 8 Kings Junior High 12:27.93 5 47
49 Scheffer, Noah Bedford Junior High 12:29.51 5 48
50 Berry, Sam 8 Otsego Junior High 12:30.31 5 49
51 Shearer, Gavin Buckeye Valley 12:30.70 6 50
52 Hernandez, Dru Findlay Midd 12:32.15 6 51
53 Hellman, Trevor Findlay Midd 12:32.51 6 52
54 Knochel, Michael Buckeye Valley 12:33.94 6 53
55 Gerhart, Matthew 8 Ashland MS 12:36.47 6 54
56 McKee, Noah Claggett MS 12:36.51 6 55
57 Stepak, Christopher 8 Avon Lake HS 12:36.68 6 56
58 Vassar, Sammy Timberstone 12:39.04 6 57
59 Johnston, Kyle 7 Lexington Ju 12:39.53 6 58
60 Schluter, Dylan 7 Ontario 12:39.95 6 59
61 Gardner, Luke Avon Middle School 12:40.22 7 60
62 Dupps, Christian 7 Bay Village MS 12:41.08 7 61
63 Wise, Brandon Norwalk Midd 12:41.37 7 62
64 Kuhl, Andy Medina Highl 12:42.51 7 63
65 Zimmerman, Stone 8 Otsego Junior High 12:42.52 7 64
66 Miller, Alex McCord Junior High 12:43.02 7 65
67 Lapolla, Tommy Brunswick Wi 12:43.17 7 66
68 Ocull, Oliver Claggett MS 12:44.44 7 67
69 Francy, Daniel 8 Avon Lake HS 12:45.15 7 68
70 Dietz, Aiden Avon Middle School 12:46.14 7 69
71 Heil, Logan Brunswick So 12:46.25 8 70
72 Schaeffer, Chris Edison Middl 12:47.79 8 71
73 Karnick, Cameron Amherst Junior High 12:48.88 8 72
74 Hamblett, Stephen 8 Van Wert Hig 12:49.55 8 73
75 Halley, Marc Fassett Junior High 12:49.59 8 74
76 Harris, Jacob Washington Jr. High 12:50.22 8 75
77 Veverka, Andrew 7 Bay Village MS 12:52.15 8 76
78 Sealscott, Max 8 Van Wert Hig 12:53.41 8 77
79 Mueller, Josh 8 Ontario 12:53.90 8 78
80 Setliff, Jarrod 8 Buckeye - Medina 12:54.17 8 79
81 Wells, Chris Perkins Midd 12:54.36 9 80
82 Kaiser, Hayden Buckeye Valley 12:57.79 9 81
83 Bader, Jacob Timberstone 12:58.17 9 82
84 Ristofski, Ryan Avon Middle School 12:58.72 9 83
85 Seitz, Karter Perrysburg J 13:01.74 9 84
86 Michael, Zane 8 Ashland MS 13:01.88 9 85
87 Andrasik, Nolan Claggett MS 13:03.73 9 86
88 Manning, Vince Medina Highl 13:04.07 9 87
89 Baumbarger, Ethan 8 Whitehouse A 13:04.49 9 88
90 Boebel, Cody 8 Ontario 13:05.14 9 89
91 Fritz, Drew 7 Whitehouse A 13:05.79 10 90
92 Mendoza, Justin Washington Jr. High 13:06.46 10 91
93 Gahring, Clay 8 Willard 13:07.17 10 92
94 Luoma, Justin Lake Middle School 13:07.32 10 93
95 Moore, Alex Shelby Middle Sc 13:08.45 10 94
96 Brandal, Ronald Huron City S 13:08.61 10 95
97 Etter, Michael 8 Van Wert Hig 13:09.76 10 96
98 Lottman, Owen Norwalk Midd 13:09.99 10 97
99 Henning, Matt Medina Highl 13:12.02 10 98
100 Baumgartner, Devin Amherst Junior High 13:12.90 10 99
101 Jones, Logan 8 Ontario 13:12.96 11 100
102 Adair, Taylor Avon Middle School 13:13.71 11 101
103 Friar, Ross 8 Oak Harbor 13:14.82 11
104 Druhot, Trevor 8 Napoleon MS 13:14.87 11 102
105 Boyd, Matthew 8 Ashland MS 13:15.16 11 103
106 Wiggins, Ben Shelby Middle Sc 13:15.98 11 104
107 Eggert, Jadon Tiffin Middl 13:17.47 11 105
108 Prezioso, Andrew 8 Ashland MS 13:18.00 11 106
109 Kennedy, Dylan Washington Jr. High 13:18.28 11 107
110 Trombly, Daniel Eastwood Mid 13:18.82 11 108
111 Stewart, Ian 8 Avon Lake HS 13:19.08 12 109
112 Neipp, Patrick 7 Avon Lake HS 13:19.28 12 110
113 Hulvalchick, Colin Brunswick So 13:21.11 12 111
114 Weltle, Nathan Perkins Midd 13:21.23 12 112
115 Borla, Alex Medina Highl 13:22.25 12 113
116 Manning, Grant 8 Ontario 13:22.66 12 114
117 Tobar, Shane 8 Otsego Junior High 13:22.85 12 115
118 Denlinger, Garrett Springfield 13:23.55 12 116
119 Vontel, Andrew Amherst Junior High 13:24.06 12 117
120 Demagall, Alex 7 Buckeye - Medina 13:24.75 12 118
121 Hunter, Noah Perrysburg J 13:24.77 13 119
122 Martin, Eric Huron City S 13:25.08 13 120
123 Ellis, Dontae 8 Liberty Bent 13:25.65 13 121
124 Loewenthal, Nate Brunswick Wi 13:26.39 13 122
125 Vickerts, Brady 7 Buckeye - Medina 13:26.85 13 123
126 Zam, Jacob Perrysburg J 13:27.82 13 124
127 Glenwright, Alec 8 Ontario 13:28.54 13 125
128 Rennette, Mike Avon Middle School 13:28.70 13 126
129 Ohls, Adam Perrysburg J 13:30.01 13 127
130 Cope, Nick 7 Whitehouse A 13:30.07 13 128
131 Yogesh, Bhargav Olentangy Or 13:30.18 14 129
132 Mutchler, Chris 8 Ashland MS 13:31.01 14 130
133 Corey, Keith Olentangy Or 13:31.36 14 131
134 Gill-Snow, Tanner 7 Whitehouse A 13:31.47 14 132
135 Plummer, Obed 8 Whitehouse A 13:31.96 14 133
136 Beal, Robby Amherst Junior High 13:32.69 14 134
137 Chaney, David 8 Buckeye - Medina 13:33.09 14 135
138 Swinger, Sam Shelby Middle Sc 13:33.38 14 136
139 Kyle, Anthony Perrysburg J 13:34.09 14 137
140 Madison, Tyler Medina Highl 13:34.33 15 139
140 Clark, Cody Bedford Junior High 13:34.33 14 138
142 Rybarczyk, Ben Washington Jr. High 13:34.61 15 140
143 Carlson, Joseph Findlay Midd 13:35.37 15 141
144 Bodak, Alden Tiffin Middl 13:35.77 15 142
145 Wintering, Thomas Olentangy Or 13:36.05 15 143
146 Whalen, Michael 8 Avon Lake HS 13:38.71 15 144
147 Dickerson, Hayden Fassett Junior High 13:39.19 15 145
148 Baker, Kain Edison Middl 13:40.70 15 146
149 Davis, Cole Buckeye Valley 13:40.72 15 147
150 Butas, Morgan 8 Buckeye - Medina 13:40.99 15 148
151 Hunter, Dylan 8 Ontario 13:41.55 16 149
152 Jungeberg, Luke 7 Lexington Ju 13:41.93 16 150
153 Kovach, Tyler Amherst Junior High 13:42.18 16 151
154 Wurster, Peter Timberstone 13:42.21 16 152
155 Truman, Alex Timberstone 13:43.42 16 153
156 Sansone, Anthony Brunswick Wi 13:44.68 16 154
157 Ball, Camden Bedford Junior High 13:46.15 16 155
158 Spray, Kyle 7 Van Wert Hig 13:47.89 16 156
159 Wilson, Parker Clyde Middle School 13:51.34 16 157
160 Schofield, Brady 8 Whitehouse A 13:53.10 16 158
161 Chiles, Gage 7 Van Wert Hig 13:53.11 17 159
162 Sisia, Chris Claggett MS 13:54.01 17 160
163 Rittman, Collin Medina Highl 13:54.25 17 161
164 Canfield, Justin Brunswick So 13:55.29 17 162
165 Sweet, Gavin 7 Willard 13:55.36 17 163
166 Brown, Kyle Avon Middle School 13:55.40 17 164
167 Ward, Cole 7 Napoleon MS 13:56.02 17 165
168 Cox, Dylan Medina Highl 13:56.75 17 166
169 Gilliland, Matthew McCord Junior High 13:56.87 17 167
170 Morsfield, Jeffrey Findlay Midd 13:57.98 17 168
171 Brogan, Ben Amherst Junior High 13:58.20 18 169
172 Brandes, Kieron Brunswick Wi 13:59.35 18 170
173 Buehrer, Luke Perkins Midd 13:59.53 18 171
174 Zimmerly, Gabe Buckeye Valley 14:00.90 18 172
175 Biggs, Billy McCord Junior High 14:02.27 18 173
176 St.julian, Andrew Fassett Junior High 14:02.58 18 174
177 Gerdeman, Caleb 7 Buckeye - Medina 14:03.21 18 175
178 Mccormick, Logan Springfield 14:04.74 18 176
179 Evarts, Ian McCord Junior High 14:05.16 18 177
180 Tumblin, Connor 7 Otsego Junior High 14:07.83 18 178
181 Reinhart, Will Tiffin Middl 14:08.20 19 179
182 Gottschling, Noah Brunswick Wi 14:08.39 19 180
183 Zittleman, Alex Bedford Junior High 14:08.64 19 181
184 Strudthoff, Jacob Clyde Middle School 14:08.94 19 182
185 Yee, Joshua Shelby Middle Sc 14:09.18 19 183
186 Bader, Joshua Timberstone 14:12.25 19 184
187 Yokum, Matthew 7 Whitehouse A 14:15.29 19 185
188 Coe, Sam 8 Bay Village MS 14:15.70 19 186
189 Fillmore, Andrew Port Clinton 14:16.51 19 187
190 Keilholz, Jacob Fassett Junior High 14:17.27 19 188
191 Combs, Owen Clyde Middle School 14:17.30 20 189
192 Chamberlin, Cole 7 Napoleon MS 14:18.04 20 190
193 Slavik, Trent Buckeye Valley 14:18.74 20 191
194 Briggs, Zac Lake Middle School 14:19.78 20 192
195 Moore, Collin 8 Napoleon MS 14:20.50 20 193
196 Kilburn, Zach 8 Liberty Bent 14:23.30 20 194
197 Gyurke, Todd Fassett Junior High 14:24.48 20 195
198 Kooser, James 8 Buckeye - Medina 14:25.76 20 196
199 Miller, Reese 7 Vermilion Hi 14:27.22 20 197
200 Harp, Austin Tiffin Middl 14:29.40 20 198
201 Cannon, Wilson 7 Lexington Ju 14:30.53 21 199
202 Buurma, Gavin 8 Willard 14:31.50 21 200
203 Huber, Brady Bedford Junior High 14:32.20 21 201
204 Thornton, Logan Shelby Middle Sc 14:32.50 21 202
205 Trumbull, Nick 8 Genoa Middle School 14:33.32 21
206 Mize, Tanner Huron City S 14:33.87 21 203
207 Kempf, Spencer 7 Otsego Junior High 14:34.19 21 204
208 Peters, Mason Springfield 14:34.41 21 205
209 Mcmanus, Parker Perrysburg J 14:34.42 21 206
210 Eytchison, Ronnie Huron City S 14:34.52 21 207
211 Newsome, Brock Clyde Middle School 14:36.32 22 208
212 Hoskins, Mason 8 Lexington Ju 14:36.53 22 209
213 Ellis, Anthony McCord Junior High 14:36.71 22 210
214 Twining, Ryan Fassett Junior High 14:39.04 22 211
215 Gross, Billy Brunswick Wi 14:39.14 22 212
216 Payne, Cameron Springfield 14:40.66 22 213
217 Dick, Kevin Shelby Middle Sc 14:40.92 22 214
218 Mcnamee, Connor Arbor Hills 14:42.36 22 215
219 Thomas, Aj 7 Otsego Junior High 14:42.83 22 216
220 Crandell, Konor McCord Junior High 14:43.58 22 217
221 Bell, Colin Bedford Junior High 14:43.92 23 218
222 Cotterill, Jordan Norwalk Midd 14:46.75 23 219
223 Harnishfeger, Owen 7 Otsego Junior High 14:47.53 23 220
224 Sullivan, Mike Clyde Middle School 14:48.76 23 221
225 Slattery, John Arbor Hills 14:53.74 23 222
226 Haynes, Josh 8 Willard 14:56.95 23 223
227 Brown, Devon Port Clinton 14:57.84 23 224
228 Cadigan, Conor Port Clinton 14:59.28 23 225
229 Dean, Brenden Clyde Middle School 14:59.68 23 226
230 Burns, Ray Springfield 15:01.19 23 227
231 Benadum, Alec 7 Genoa Middle School 15:03.97 24
232 Angel, Joseph Fassett Junior High 15:04.24 24 228
233 Ballard, Kole 7 Lexington Ju 15:04.41 24 229
234 Hardy, Max Huron City S 15:06.80 24 230
235 Dye, Brandon 8 Willard 15:08.14 24 231
236 Go, Julian Norwalk Midd 15:10.62 24 232
237 Garn, Tucker Arbor Hills 15:13.10 24 233
238 Barnes, Pierce Amherst Junior High 15:14.92 24 234
239 Hickman, Evan Springfield 15:15.49 24 235
240 Errington, Trevor Springfield 15:15.84 24 236
241 Hamlin, Blake Findlay Midd 15:23.07 25 237
242 Stykemain, Jacob Arbor Hills 15:24.15 25 238
243 French, Christian 7 Napoleon MS 15:26.02 25 239
244 Newsome, Kade Clyde Middle School 15:26.83 25 240
245 Cohrs, Derek 8 Napoleon MS 15:29.14 25 241
246 Riechman, Ajay 7 Oak Harbor 15:33.82 25
247 Slone, Ayden 7 Willard 15:34.16 25 242
248 Rath, Owen 8 Liberty Bent 15:39.76 25 243
249 Couture, Doug 7 Napoleon MS 15:51.40 25 244
250 Demarco, Oscar 8 Vermilion Hi 15:52.28 25 245
251 Bykov, Rolan Brunswick Wi 15:54.13 26 246
252 Daneker, Sam Edison Middl 15:58.24 26 247
253 Garcia, Christian Port Clinton 16:11.63 26 248
254 Kane, Wesley Perkins Midd 16:12.30 26 249
255 Gentry, Justin Eastwood Mid 16:18.75 26 250
256 Collart, Brian Perkins Midd 16:20.50 26 251
257 Helle, Anthony 7 Genoa Middle School 16:20.91 26
258 Alonzo, Nico Lake Middle School 16:34.61 26 252
259 Komar, Kyle Brunswick So 16:36.85 26 253
260 Willkom, Jacob Brunswick So 16:38.54 26 254
261 Pickel, Jerad Lake Middle School 16:47.25 27 255
262 Friend, Braxton Norwalk Midd 16:59.13 27 256
263 Vanderpool, Sam Norwalk Midd 16:59.48 27 257
264 Ewing, Cameron Shelby Middle Sc 16:59.97 27 258
265 Payne, Daniel Eastwood Mid 17:01.22 27 259
266 Lammie, Edward Arbor Hills 17:09.59 27 260
267 Carpenter, Joe 8 Napoleon MS 17:13.05 27
268 Bostelman, Nick 7 Napoleon MS 17:14.00 27
269 Paden, Kipten 7 Vermilion Hi 17:31.08 27 261
270 Burns, Nicholas Tiffin Middl 17:35.34 27 262
271 Hasting, Carl Huron City S 17:52.69 28 263
272 Chaffin, Seth 7 Vermilion Hi 18:08.68 28 264
273 Good, Cole Eastwood Mid 18:18.34 28 265
274 Shenigo, Noah Perkins Midd 18:19.37 28 266
275 Elek, Prestin 7 Vermilion Hi 19:14.24 28 267
276 Valentine, Dakota Lake Middle School 19:38.40 28 268
277 Fisher, Nate Lake Middle School 20:09.34 28 269
278 Hardy, Eric Eastwood Mid 20:29.13 28 270
279 Grimm, Andrew 7 Liberty Bent 20:36.49 28 271
280 Pierre, Caleb 7 Liberty Bent 20:37.94 28 272
281 Sewell, Gaven Port Clinton 21:59.92 29 273
282 Walsh, Kyle Lake Middle School 22:40.66 29 274
283 Culver, Peyton Port Clinton 23:38.77 29 275
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kings Junior High 110 6 13 22 32 37 39 47
Total Time: 59:45.40
Average: 11:57.08
2 Edison Middle School 152 4 11 30 36 71 146 247
Total Time: 1:00:22.04
Average: 12:04.41
3 Bay Village MS 181 19 29 31 41 61 76 186
Total Time: 1:01:14.00
Average: 12:14.80
4 Claggett MS 229 26 35 46 55 67 86 160
Total Time: 1:02:02.48
Average: 12:24.50
5 Olentangy Orange Middle S 237 18 23 33 34 129 131 143
Total Time: 1:01:49.03
Average: 12:21.81
6 Ashland MS 268 12 14 54 85 103 106 130
Total Time: 1:02:20.70
Average: 12:28.14
7 Findlay Middle School 277 16 17 51 52 141 168 237
Total Time: 1:02:17.80
Average: 12:27.56
8 Washington Jr. High 298 5 20 75 91 107 140
Total Time: 1:02:41.65
Average: 12:32.33
9 Van Wert High School 299 8 45 73 77 96 156 159
Total Time: 1:02:55.76
Average: 12:35.16
10 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 301 28 40 56 68 109 110 144
Total Time: 1:03:08.57
Average: 12:37.72
11 Avon Middle School 334 21 60 69 83 101 126 164
Total Time: 1:03:34.54
Average: 12:42.91
12 Buckeye Valley 341 10 50 53 81 147 172 191
Total Time: 1:03:23.21
Average: 12:40.65
13 Timberstone Junior High 344 9 44 57 82 152 153 184
Total Time: 1:03:21.06
Average: 12:40.22
14 Lexington Junior High 412 2 3 58 150 199 209 229
Total Time: 1:03:39.59
Average: 12:43.92
15 Ontario 440 59 78 89 100 114 125 149
Total Time: 1:05:14.61
Average: 13:02.93
16 Tiffin Middle School 457 7 24 105 142 179 198 262
Total Time: 1:04:38.98
Average: 12:55.80
17 Perrysburg Junior High 469 15 84 119 124 127 137 206
Total Time: 1:05:10.88
Average: 13:02.18
18 Medina Highland Middle Sc 500 63 87 98 113 139 161 166
Total Time: 1:05:55.18
Average: 13:11.04
19 Bedford Junior High 523 1 48 138 155 181 201 218
Total Time: 1:05:19.66
Average: 13:03.94
20 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 571 88 90 128 132 133 158 185
Total Time: 1:06:43.78
Average: 13:20.76
21 Amherst Junior High 573 72 99 117 134 151 169 234
Total Time: 1:06:40.71
Average: 13:20.15
22 Buckeye - Medina 603 79 118 123 135 148 175 196
Total Time: 1:06:59.85
Average: 13:23.97
23 Otsego Junior High 610 49 64 115 178 204 216 220
Total Time: 1:07:17.70
Average: 13:27.54
24 Brunswick South Boys CC 621 25 70 111 162 253 254
Total Time: 1:08:41.22
Average: 13:44.25
25 McCord Junior High 625 43 65 167 173 177 210 217
Total Time: 1:07:10.26
Average: 13:26.06
26 Perkins Middle School 639 27 80 112 171 249 251 266
Total Time: 1:08:34.72
Average: 13:42.95
27 Huron City Schools (Middl 663 38 95 120 203 207 230 263
Total Time: 1:07:59.15
Average: 13:35.83
28 Brunswick Willetts Middle 692 66 122 154 170 180 212 246
Total Time: 1:08:01.98
Average: 13:36.40
29 Shelby Middle School 719 94 104 136 183 202 214 258
Total Time: 1:08:39.49
Average: 13:43.90
30 Fassett Junior High 776 74 145 174 188 195 211 228
Total Time: 1:09:13.11
Average: 13:50.63
31 Norwalk Middle School 866 62 97 219 232 256 257
Total Time: 1:12:47.86
Average: 14:33.58
32 Napoleon MS 889 102 165 190 193 239 241 244
Total Time: 1:11:15.45
Average: 14:15.09
33 Willard 909 92 163 200 223 231 242
Total Time: 1:11:39.12
Average: 14:19.83
34 Springfield Middle School 937 116 176 205 213 227 235 236
Total Time: 1:11:44.55
Average: 14:20.91
35 Arbor Hills Junior High 950 42 215 222 233 238 260
Total Time: 1:12:35.99
Average: 14:31.20
36 Clyde Middle School 957 157 182 189 208 221 226 240
Total Time: 1:11:42.66
Average: 14:20.54
37 Lake Middle School 1060 93 192 252 255 268 269 274
Total Time: 1:20:27.36
Average: 16:05.48
38 Liberty Benton Middle Sch 1101 121 194 243 271 272
Total Time: 1:24:43.14
Average: 16:56.63
39 Eastwood Middle School 1152 108 250 259 265 270
Total Time: 1:25:26.26
Average: 17:05.26
40 Port Clinton Middle Schoo 1157 187 224 225 248 273 275
Total Time: 1:22:25.18
Average: 16:29.04
41 Vermilion High School 1234 197 245 261 264 267
Total Time: 1:25:13.50
Average: 17:02.70
Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Div III-Vars
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hauck, Abby 8 Green Bears 12:36.46 1 1
2 Magoto, Madeline 7 Minster 12:54.28 1 2
3 Mitchell, Malina 8 Mcdonald 13:04.00 1 3
4 Slonkosky, Pilar 8 Minster 13:09.52 1 4
5 Carter, Caelan 8 Green Bears 13:16.77 1 5
6 Stalnaker, Kayla 8 Mapleton 13:23.58 1 6
7 Albers, Katlynn 7 Minster 13:24.78 1 7
8 Atkinson, Madison 7 Liberty Center 13:24.87 1 8
9 Vandenbroek, Meghan 7 St Joseph Sylvania 13:25.02 1 9
10 Defeo, Destiny FR Carey High S 13:35.22 1
11 Stillberger, Anna 8 Mohawk Local 13:37.97 2 10
12 Niekamp, Sydney St. Paul Lut 13:40.10 2 11
13 Butler, Grace 8 Minster 13:40.54 2 12
14 Fields, Brea 7 Green Bears 13:44.52 2 13
15 Daniel, Angela 8 Mohawk Local 13:44.77 2 14
16 Milkie, Annie 7 Sandusky St. 13:45.63 2 15
17 Beakas, Jenna 8 St Joseph Sylvania 13:48.11 2 16
18 Fischer, Alli 8 Minster 13:49.30 2 17
19 Borgerding, Claire 8 Minster 13:49.61 2 18
20 Kindle, Kayla 8 Bluffton 13:51.37 2 19
21 Mick, Morgan 8 St Joseph Sylvania 13:52.65 3 20
22 Hamady, Alaina 7 St Joseph Sylvania 13:54.88 3 21
23 Schuster, Danielle 8 St Joseph Sylvania 13:57.81 3 22
24 Jamison, Ally 8 Mcdonald 13:58.74 3 23
25 Lenart, Jamie 8 St Joseph Sylvania 14:00.78 3 24
26 Matig, Abbie 8 Mcdonald 14:04.00 3 25
27 Fett, Lucie 8 Bluffton 14:10.13 3 26
28 Hoffman, Claire 8 Mcdonald 14:13.49 3 27
29 Hawley, Madison 8 Black River 14:14.18 3 28
30 Clifford, Breanna 8 Black River 14:14.31 3 29
31 Falk, Jessica 7 Minster 14:15.68 4 30
32 Dunifon, Bailey 8 Columbus Grove MS 14:15.84 4
33 Pudloski, Lexie FR Sandusky St. 14:16.40 4 31
34 Lehrer, Shea 8 margaretta 14:31.58 4 32
35 Geary, Madelyn Gibsonburg M 14:34.42 4 33
36 Price, Alexis 8 Columbus Grove MS 14:35.61 4
37 Wentz, Keely 7 Carey High S 14:39.09 4
38 Hoff, Sydney 8 Bluffton 14:40.32 4 34
39 Jenkins, Nicole 7 New London 14:40.52 4 35
40 Miller, Shay 8 Wynford HS 14:42.46 4 36
41 Yoder, Mandy 8 Black River 14:44.14 5 37
42 Schroeder, Lydia St. Paul Lut 14:47.66 5 38
43 Lease, Jordan 8 Mohawk Local 14:48.22 5 39
44 Baugh, Jordan 7 St Joseph Sylvania 14:49.21 5 40
45 Fischer, Isabella 7 Sandusky St. 14:54.88 5 41
46 Chaney, Erin 7 Fort Loramie 14:58.58 5 42
47 Huntley, Ashley 7 Sandusky St. 14:58.59 5 43
48 Shawver, Allison 7 Western Reserve 15:04.73 5 44
49 Endlish, Emily 8 Sandusky St. 15:08.10 5 45
50 Bryant, Katelyn 7 St Paul - Norwalk 15:09.68 5 46
51 Thomas, Jenna 8 Fort Loramie 15:09.76 6 47
52 Laughbaum, Haley 7 Colonel Crawford 15:10.14 6 48
53 Davies, Jessica Gibsonburg M 15:10.92 6 49
54 Aubry, Grace 7 Green Bears 15:12.44 6 50
55 Detmer, Hannah 8 Liberty Center 15:14.41 6 51
56 Pratt, Abby 8 Mcdonald 15:15.69 6 52
57 Dress, Kinsey 7 Mapleton 15:16.87 6 53
58 Gustwiller, Willow 7 Liberty Center 15:18.10 6 54
59 Conley, Leah 8 Bluffton 15:19.43 6 55
60 Nighswander, Mackenzie 8 Elmore Woodmore 15:20.76 6
61 Shank, Brooke Lakota Junior High 15:21.52 7 56
62 Boesel, Alexis 7 Mapleton 15:22.58 7 57
63 Obermiller, Katie 8 New London 15:24.16 7 58
64 Smith, Avory 8 Fort Loramie 15:24.98 7 59
65 Chavez, Clarissa 8 Elmore Woodmore 15:28.43 7
66 Detmer, Mackenzie 8 Liberty Center 15:29.67 7 60
67 Pullano, Desitny 8 margaretta 15:35.69 7 61
68 Mcbride, Jenna Ashland St. 15:36.97 7 62
69 Stout, Emma Gibsonburg M 15:40.23 7 63
70 Beat, Rachael 7 St Paul - Norwalk 15:42.76 7 64
71 Bickley, Brenna 8 Sandusky St. 15:43.15 8 65
72 Beaschler, Morgan 8 Wynford HS 15:43.34 8 66
73 Jameson, Bailey 8 Bascom Hopew 15:48.47 8 67
74 Crawford, Lindsey 7 New London 15:48.82 8 68
75 Donkers, Katie 7 Mcdonald 15:50.25 8 69
76 Niedermier, Bailey 7 Colonel Crawford 15:51.46 8 70
77 Ruggles, Angie 8 New London 15:53.77 8 71
78 Lower, Paige 8 Black River 15:56.72 8 72
79 Pace, Emily 8 Bascom Hopew 15:59.03 8 73
80 Dorski, Rachel 8 Sandusky St. 15:59.08 8 74
81 Gucker, Elise 8 Mohawk Local 15:59.26 9 75
82 Fedyski, Alicia 8 Mcdonald 16:00.84 9 76
83 Solis, Karina 8 Seneca East 16:10.35 9 77
84 Stimmel, Kassidie 8 margaretta 16:11.40 9 78
85 Xia, Elise 8 St Paul - Norwalk 16:12.70 9 79
86 Osterland, Gabby 7 New London 16:13.82 9 80
87 Siegel, Maxine 8 Fort Loramie 16:17.33 9 81
88 Nutter, Jazmine 8 Bascom Hopew 16:18.99 9 82
89 Reiss, Morgan Gibsonburg M 16:28.57 9 83
90 Klotz, Anna Lakota Junior High 16:30.39 9 84
91 Jay, Sara Lakota Junior High 16:34.31 10 85
92 Curlis, Bryanna 8 Carey High S 16:37.23 10
93 Mcbride, Ella Ashland St. 16:38.62 10 86
94 Leeth, Sydnee 8 Mohawk Local 16:39.59 10 87
95 Carman, Chloe 8 Colonel Crawford 16:41.22 10 88
96 Keller, Josie 7 Liberty Center 16:55.02 10 89
97 Spade, Sammy 7 Liberty Center 16:56.42 10 90
98 Pennington, Sandra 8 Mohawk Local 17:00.02 10 91
99 Price, Kaitlyn 8 Columbus Grove MS 17:00.14 10
100 Prince, Mable 8 Green Bears 17:00.61 10 92
101 Webber, Molly 8 Black River 17:00.67 11 93
102 Gibson, Tara 8 Carey High S 17:03.56 11
103 Ring, Lauren 7 margaretta 17:04.37 11 94
104 Krisha, Becca 7 Western Reserve 17:04.39 11 95
105 Mazurek, Emily Gibsonburg M 17:04.51 11 96
106 Tidswell, Cameron 8 Bascom Hopew 17:06.62 11 97
107 Strickling, Sophie Ashland St. 17:09.61 11 98
108 Albanese, Brooke Gibsonburg M 17:11.88 11 99
109 Huth-fretz, Mikaela 7 Bascom Hopew 17:14.75 11 100
110 Good, Bella 7 Western Reserve 17:16.52 11 101
111 Keller, Kylie 8 Colonel Crawford 17:17.76 12 102
112 Durbin, Brook 7 Mapleton 17:17.79 12 103
113 Skala, Katie 8 Black River 17:19.20 12 104
114 Ondrus, Deanna 7 Toledo Christian 17:22.23 12
115 Everett, Tinneal 8 Western Reserve 17:22.57 12 105
116 Tobias, Cheyenne 8 Wynford HS 17:23.92 12 106
117 Larick, Jamie 8 Seneca East 17:24.36 12 107
118 Welch, Sloan 7 Mapleton 17:27.77 12 108
119 Gibson, Alexis 7 Liberty Center 17:29.11 12 109
120 Price, Taylor 7 Colonel Crawford 17:32.06 12 110
121 Brenner, Darby 8 Black River 17:34.17 13 111
122 Heitman, Addison St. Paul Lut 17:37.40 13 112
123 Klinger, Emma 7 Bluffton 17:38.95 13 113
124 Santiago, Rachel Gibsonburg M 17:42.48 13 114
125 Yost, Hannah 7 Bluffton 17:43.47 13 115
126 Edwards, Bailey 7 Bluffton 17:54.30 13 116
127 Calcut, Ballie 7 Fort Loramie 17:58.81 13 117
128 Monroe, Shelby Lakota Junior High 17:59.64 13 118
129 Fienning, Annie 7 Wynford HS 18:14.70 13 119
130 Harden, Olivia Lakota Junior High 18:17.13 13 120
131 Mooney, Mary Ashland St. 18:29.21 14 121
132 Focaceca, Abby Ashland St. 18:32.09 14 122
133 Blank, Katherine 7 Wynford HS 18:33.10 14 123
134 Adkins, Misty 7 Western Reserve 18:39.55 14 124
135 Kropka, Caliegh 7 New London 18:48.07 14 125
136 Mullholand, Morgan 8 Mohawk Local 18:49.04 14 126
137 Hazel, Sydney 8 Elmore Woodmore 18:52.20 14
138 Theis, Victoria 7 Bascom Hopew 18:52.81 14 127
139 Tran, Katrina St. Paul Lut 18:56.52 14 128
140 Didion, Maddie 7 margaretta 19:06.70 14 129
141 Massie, Katie 7 St Paul - Norwalk 19:17.16 15 130
142 Miller, Meghan 7 Seneca East 19:44.85 15 131
143 Rosenberger, Bree 8 Elmore Woodmore 19:48.74 15
144 Pullen, Callie St. Paul Lut 19:53.91 15 132
145 Foster, Mckenna 7 St Paul - Norwalk 20:33.91 15 133
146 Owens, Madison 8 Seneca East 20:39.67 15 134
147 Loeffler, Jessica 7 Toledo Christian 20:45.53 15
148 Lakner, Chloe 7 margaretta 21:00.94 15 135
149 Trumbull, Katie 7 Toledo Christian 21:03.84 15
150 Pabst, Lauren 7 St Paul - Norwalk 21:11.74 15 136
151 Holthaus, Megan 8 Fort Loramie 21:18.79 16 137
152 Wright, Summer 8 margaretta 21:57.09 16 138
153 Taylor, Tressa 7 Fayette Eagles 22:34.98 16
154 Bocock, Mandy 7 St Paul - Norwalk 22:40.47 16 139
155 Dunbar, Grace 7 Green Bears 23:05.97 16 140
156 Skidmore, Kristina 7 Seneca East 25:08.53 16 141
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Minster 42 2 4 7 12 17 18 30
Total Time: 1:06:58.42
Average: 13:23.69
2 St Joseph Sylvania 88 9 16 20 21 22 24 40
Total Time: 1:08:58.47
Average: 13:47.70
3 Mcdonald 130 3 23 25 27 52 69 76
Total Time: 1:10:35.92
Average: 14:07.19
4 Green Bears 161 1 5 13 50 92 140
Total Time: 1:11:50.80
Average: 14:22.16
5 Sandusky St. Mary Central 175 15 31 41 43 45 65 74
Total Time: 1:13:03.60
Average: 14:36.72
6 Mohawk Local Schools 225 10 14 39 75 87 91 126
Total Time: 1:14:49.81
Average: 14:57.97
7 Bluffton 247 19 26 34 55 113 115 116
Total Time: 1:15:40.20
Average: 15:08.04
8 Black River 259 28 29 37 72 93 104 111
Total Time: 1:16:10.02
Average: 15:14.01
9 Liberty Center 262 8 51 54 60 89 90 109
Total Time: 1:16:22.07
Average: 15:16.42
10 New London 312 35 58 68 71 80 125
Total Time: 1:18:01.09
Average: 15:36.22
11 Gibsonburg Middle School 324 33 49 63 83 96 99 114
Total Time: 1:18:58.65
Average: 15:47.73
12 Mapleton 327 6 53 57 103 108
Total Time: 1:18:48.59
Average: 15:45.72
13 Fort Loramie 346 42 47 59 81 117 137
Total Time: 1:19:49.46
Average: 15:57.90
14 margaretta 394 32 61 78 94 129 135 138
Total Time: 1:22:29.74
Average: 16:29.95
15 Colonel Crawford 418 48 70 88 102 110
Total Time: 1:22:32.64
Average: 16:30.53
16 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon 419 67 73 82 97 100 127
Total Time: 1:22:27.86
Average: 16:29.58
17 St. Paul Lutheran Napoleo 421 11 38 112 128 132
Total Time: 1:24:55.59
Average: 16:59.12
18 Wynford HS 450 36 66 106 119 123
Total Time: 1:24:37.52
Average: 16:55.51
19 St Paul - Norwalk 452 46 64 79 130 133 136 139
Total Time: 1:26:56.21
Average: 17:23.25
20 Lakota Junior High 463 56 84 85 118 120
Total Time: 1:24:42.99
Average: 16:56.60
21 Western Reserve 469 44 95 101 105 124
Total Time: 1:25:27.76
Average: 17:05.56
22 Ashland St. Edwards Middl 489 62 86 98 121 122
Total Time: 1:26:26.50
Average: 17:17.30
23 Seneca East Girls Cross C 590 77 107 131 134 141
Total Time: 1:39:07.76
Average: 19:49.56
Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Div I/II-Var
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Digiacobbe, Anna Marie Medina Highl 12:19.41 1 1
2 Seymour, Sydney 8 Hillside Mid 12:22.02 1
3 Frombach, Jules Avon Middle School 12:31.44 1 2
4 Bishop, Lindsey 8 Liberty Bent 12:36.75 1 3
5 Schuster, Kait 7 Ontario 12:43.55 1 4
6 Pasadyn, Felicia Brunswick Wi 12:45.91 1 5
7 Kill, Jenna McCord Junior High 12:48.87 1 6
8 Sneider, Ashley Edison Middl 12:53.52 1 7
9 Lewis, Jaylynn 8 Caledonia Ri 12:55.08 1 8
10 Guagenti, Allison Olentangy Or 12:57.91 1 9
11 Chambers, Erin Arbor Hills 13:06.03 2 10
12 Myers, Cassidy 8 Van Wert Hig 13:07.16 2 11
13 Hermann, Claudia Avon Middle School 13:10.11 2 12
14 Franz, Brooke 7 Buckeye - Medina 13:10.87 2 13
15 Johnson, Leah Amherst Junior High 13:12.07 2 14
16 Henning, Carmela Claggett MS 13:12.69 2 15
17 Pelfrey, Evelyn Avon Middle School 13:14.67 2 16
18 Vesikallio, Alexandra 8 Bay Village MS 13:17.35 2 17
19 Shaffer, Sierra 7 Van Wert Hig 13:19.00 2 18
20 Mcfarland, Kylee Claggett MS 13:20.96 2 19
21 Houser, Catie Edison Middl 13:21.00 3 20
22 Petersen, Seree Oak Harbor M 13:22.13 3 21
23 Koehler, Shanna Avon Middle School 13:22.45 3 22
24 Bond, Zoe Olentangy Or 13:23.64 3 23
25 Barr, Bryanna Port Clinton 13:23.90 3 24
26 Winterfield, Marna Oak Harbor M 13:26.76 3 25
27 Wisniewski, Meradith Fassett Junior High 13:29.92 3 26
28 Chasney, Isabel Edison Middl 13:30.24 3 27
29 Lyon, Emily Medina Highl 13:30.58 3 28
30 Stupka, Joyce Brunswick Wi 13:31.52 3 29
31 Shover, Carlie Edison Middl 13:32.19 4 30
32 Kenne, Kaylie Medina Highl 13:32.89 4 31
33 Warren, Sarah Claggett MS 13:33.91 4 32
34 Corbin, Katie Findlay Midd 13:37.61 4 33
35 Ferguson, Morgan Avon Middle School 13:41.16 4 34
36 Healy, Lydia 8 Buckeye - Medina 13:44.11 4 35
37 Heidlebaugh, Elise 7 Liberty Bent 13:47.24 4 36
38 Bond, Alexys Washington Jr. High 13:49.97 4 37
39 Cramer, Kennedy Buckeye Valley 13:50.04 4 38
40 Pax, Kotone Timberstone 13:50.30 4 39
41 Crabb, Aubrey 8 Bay Village MS 13:53.24 5 40
42 Heimlich, Mckenzie Shelby Middle Sc 13:56.36 5 41
43 Springer, Julia 8 Van Wert Hig 13:59.82 5 42
44 Oxer, Autumn Bedford Girl 14:00.26 5 43
45 Gladney, Kylee Washington Jr. High 14:00.60 5 44
46 Eickert, Emma Port Clinton 14:01.06 5 45
47 Sharkey, Gabby Port Clinton 14:01.28 5 46
48 Kowalsky, Rebecca Brunswick South 14:01.85 5 47
49 Menke, Jesse Perrysburg J 14:03.68 5 48
50 Webb, Samantha 8 Ashland MS 14:09.12 5 49
51 Maloney, Lauryn Norwalk Midd 14:13.75 6 50
52 Lutz, Mackenzie McCord Junior High 14:13.94 6 51
53 Cring, Bethany Norwalk Midd 14:13.99 6 52
54 Hlad, Chloe Shelby Middle Sc 14:14.71 6 53
55 Beatty, Maggie Avon Middle School 14:15.28 6 54
56 Shasteen, Madelyn Upper Sandus 14:15.31 6 55
57 King, Abby Avon Middle School 14:15.66 6 56
58 Murdock, Emma 8 Avon Lake HS 14:16.42 6 57
59 Wolf, Alyssa Brunswick South 14:16.88 6 58
60 Segura, Emily 8 Napoleon MS 14:17.00 6 59
61 Davis, Lauren 7 Avon Lake HS 14:17.04 7 60
62 Lengen, Faith 8 Avon Lake HS 14:17.69 7 61
63 Kastelein, Elizabeth Medina Highl 14:18.01 7 62
64 Briggs, Kennedy 8 Liberty Bent 14:18.26 7 63
65 Sturdavent, Autumn Washington Jr. High 14:19.35 7 64
66 Liszeski, Sara 7 Midview High School 14:19.88 7 65
67 Adams, Isabella Medina Highl 14:20.11 7 66
68 Clouse, Katie 8 Liberty Bent 14:20.37 7 67
69 Wolfe, Olivia 8 Lexington Ju 14:21.97 7 68
70 Weis, Sofia Eastwood Mid 14:23.16 7 69
71 Heimlich, Maddy Shelby Middle Sc 14:24.80 8 70
72 Cooper, Jennifer 7 Kings Junior High 14:28.18 8 71
73 Porter, Holly 8 Buckeye - Medina 14:29.46 8 72
74 Hoffman, Violet Tiffin Middl 14:30.61 8 73
75 Jelinek, Addie 8 Kings Junior High 14:31.14 8 74
76 Lichter, Ava Olentangy Or 14:32.58 8 75
77 Sternberg, Carly Claggett MS 14:32.68 8 76
78 Madison, Kelsey Washington Jr. High 14:33.43 8 77
79 Naveken, Katherine Washington Jr. High 14:34.80 8 78
80 Ceja, Hanna Edison Middl 14:35.38 8 79
81 Mcgowan, Zoe 8 Lexington Ju 14:35.62 9 80
82 Pluszczynski, Danielle Washington Jr. High 14:35.65 9 81
83 Tyson, Mackenzie 7 Avon Lake HS 14:37.34 9 82
84 Plank, Olivia 7 Ashland MS 14:37.80 9 83
85 Urban, Amy Medina Highl 14:37.92 9 84
86 Weaver, Carina 7 Lexington Ju 14:38.61 9 85
87 Legg, Dominique Buckeye Valley 14:40.40 9 86
88 Demagall, Megan 8 Buckeye - Medina 14:42.71 9 87
89 Solano, Mayce Brunswick Wi 14:43.92 9 88
90 Lajeunesse, Analise Buckeye Valley 14:44.19 9 89
91 Archibald, Hannah 8 Lexington Ju 14:44.56 10 90
92 Mastrianni, Ava Medina Highl 14:44.97 10 91
93 Chafin, Sadie Olentangy Or 14:44.99 10 92
94 Glass, Mackenzie 7 Brookside Hi 14:46.39 10 93
95 Frost, Megan Findlay Midd 14:46.63 10 94
96 Thomas, Jenna Washington Jr. High 14:46.77 10 95
97 Clarkson, Camryn Olentangy Or 14:49.15 10 96
98 Stump, Evie 7 Liberty Bent 14:49.29 10 97
99 Gleason, Tara 7 Liberty Bent 14:50.15 10 98
100 Volz, Katie 7 Lexington Ju 14:50.73 10 99
101 Gregg, Anna 7 Ontario 14:50.84 11 101
101 Jaeck, Tiffany Tiffin Middl 14:50.84 11 100
103 Smith, Margaret 7 Whitehouse A 14:50.94 11 102
104 Ott, Lindsay Olentangy Or 14:50.99 11 103
105 Heintel, Claire 8 Avon Lake HS 14:51.04 11 104
106 Priest, Katie Olentangy Or 14:51.94 11 105
107 Shreffler, Natalie 8 Ashland MS 14:53.78 11 106
108 Razavi, Julia Claggett MS 14:54.38 11 107
109 Eoff, Abby Oak Harbor M 14:54.64 11 108
110 Iliff, Kate Amherst Junior High 14:54.90 11 109
111 Smith, Allie 8 Lexington Ju 14:55.00 12 110
112 Conrad, Grace 8 Buckeye - Medina 14:55.16 12 111
113 Roschival, Maddie 7 Buckeye - Medina 14:56.33 12 112
114 Evans, Anna 8 Bay Village MS 14:57.77 12 113
115 Lenos, Emily Perkins Midd 14:58.34 12 114
116 Demchuk, Angela Brunswick South 15:02.89 12 115
117 Towslee, Kailyn 7 Whitehouse A 15:04.03 12 116
118 Davies, Selena Fassett Junior High 15:04.96 12 117
119 Robinett, Hayley Clyde Middle School 15:05.51 12 118
120 Breymaier, Libbie Springfield 15:06.33 12 119
121 Lynch, Marissa Shelby Middle Sc 15:07.52 13 120
122 Rospert, Isabelle Port Clinton 15:08.29 13 121
123 Gadus, Taylor Fassett Junior High 15:09.18 13 122
124 Comer, Natalie 7 Western Reserve 15:09.26 13
125 Thomas, Jada Norwalk Midd 15:09.31 13 123
126 Mathews, Brittany 8 Genoa Middle School 15:09.65 13 124
127 Gaiser, Maddie Brunswick Wi 15:09.80 13 125
128 Kromer, Grace Edison Middl 15:10.12 13 126
129 Korvas, Claire Shelby Middle Sc 15:10.79 13 127
130 Wolbers, Abby Findlay Midd 15:13.28 13 128
131 Glass, Samantha 8 Brookside Hi 15:13.42 14 129
132 Baiers, Taylor 8 Avon Lake HS 15:14.65 14 130
133 Moehling, Ayli Perrysburg J 15:15.39 14 131
134 Wygant, Nicole McCord Junior High 15:16.10 14 132
135 Skidmore, Brianna Lake Middle School 15:16.54 14 133
136 Bishop, Ellie 7 Liberty Bent 15:17.36 14 134
137 Waldecker, Taylor 8 Bellevue Redmen 15:17.51 14 135
138 Cochrane, Maggie Eastwood Mid 15:17.75 14 136
139 Clay, Nicole 8 Van Wert Hig 15:18.16 14 137
140 Schroder, Molly McCord Junior High 15:18.28 14 138
141 Coe, Abby 8 Bay Village MS 15:18.46 15 139
142 Shee, Bailey 7 Avon Lake HS 15:18.75 15 140
143 Mallett, Jordan Springfield 15:20.36 15 141
144 Valdez, Madissyn 8 Brookside Hi 15:20.70 15 142
145 Golling, Emma Huron City S 15:21.48 15 143
146 Linehan, Grace 8 Bay Village MS 15:21.86 15 144
147 French, Jenna Claggett MS 15:24.02 15 145
148 Smith, Kassidy Norwalk Midd 15:24.18 15 146
149 Blandin, Grace Lake Middle School 15:24.37 15 147
150 Hess, Haley Oak Harbor M 15:24.67 15 148
151 Mueller, Madi 8 Ontario 15:25.09 16 149
152 Monegan, Abby McCord Junior High 15:25.15 16 150
153 Summers, Abby McCord Junior High 15:26.31 16 151
154 Hilt, Nina Buckeye Valley 15:27.46 16 152
155 Palcisko, Sydney 8 Buckeye - Medina 15:28.43 16 153
156 Obergefell, Kylie Huron City S 15:29.69 16 154
157 Serr, Cassidy Springfield 15:31.00 16 155
158 Rutkowski, Emma 7 Van Wert Hig 15:31.24 16 156
159 Kochendoerfer, Kaitlin Bedford Girl 15:32.06 16 157
160 Harper, Katherine 8 Kings Junior High 15:33.85 16 158
161 Pean, Kaely 8 Ashland MS 15:34.43 17 159
162 Beatty, Hope 7 Bay Village MS 15:36.88 17 160
163 Leonard, Camryn Amherst Junior High 15:37.20 17 161
164 Parish, Izzy Buckeye Valley 15:37.62 17 162
165 Doklovic, Alaina 7 Ontario 15:37.78 17 163
166 Bing, Macie Perkins Midd 15:38.87 17 164
167 Kovach, Jenna Amherst Junior High 15:40.40 17 165
168 Cassata, Alyssa Findlay Midd 15:40.58 17 166
169 Gottschling, Alyssa Brunswick Wi 15:41.81 17 167
170 Jensen, Olivia Oak Harbor M 15:44.96 17 168
171 Cook, Olivia Bedford Girl 15:45.62 18 169
172 Whelan, Alyssa Brunswick South 15:46.31 18 170
173 Blankley, Isabella 8 Kings Junior High 15:46.50 18 171
174 Mann, Abigail Timberstone 15:48.71 18 172
175 Machado, Esabel Shelby Middle Sc 15:48.76 18 173
176 Legg, Gabrielle Buckeye Valley 15:48.82 18 174
177 Baum, Hannah Perkins Midd 15:49.86 18 175
178 Herring, Rachael Upper Sandus 15:50.09 18 176
179 Grigsby, Sophia Perrysburg J 15:50.18 18 177
180 Cunningham, Ana Perrysburg J 15:50.21 18 178
181 Reynolds, Shiloh Springfield 15:52.11 19 179
182 Keefe, Avery Tiffin Middl 15:54.22 19 180
183 Dudek, Sydnie Perkins Midd 15:55.18 19 181
184 Craddock, Emily Brunswick South 15:55.60 19 182
185 Ward, Emma 8 Bay Village MS 15:55.64 19 183
186 Best, Hailey Upper Sandus 15:57.02 19 184
187 Swavel, Sydney Upper Sandus 15:57.48 19 185
188 Palekar, Samira Brunswick South 15:58.38 19 186
189 Nissen, Jonna Eastwood Mid 15:59.58 19 187
190 Stiles, Maddie Edison Middl 15:59.88 19 188
191 Barta, Kate 7 Kings Junior High 16:00.76 20 189
192 Meadows, Amber Fremont Ross 16:01.40 20 190
193 Cassidy, Erienne 7 Van Wert Hig 16:01.60 20 191
194 Rieger, Ashley 7 Napoleon MS 16:02.34 20 192
195 Condiff, Alex Shelby Middle Sc 16:06.06 20 193
196 Raifsnider, Madison 8 Bellevue Redmen 16:06.16 20 194
197 Franks, Katey Huron City S 16:07.63 20 195
198 Dresser, Molly Oak Harbor M 16:08.56 20 196
199 Garbe, Hunter Huron City S 16:08.65 20 197
200 Pindoley, Jennifer Lake Middle School 16:09.24 20 198
201 Watkins, Tiffani Upper Sandus 16:09.73 21 199
202 Vidra, Meghan Lake Middle School 16:10.87 21 201
202 Boehmer, Maggie Timberstone 16:10.87 21 200
204 Hart, Lynsey Fassett Junior High 16:12.92 21 202
205 Greene, Ashley Lake Middle School 16:12.93 21 203
206 Smith, Lauren Timberstone 16:13.08 21 204
207 Smith, Alli Bedford Girl 16:13.94 21 205
208 Welker, Lauren Eastwood Mid 16:14.47 21 206
209 Reesman, Kaylia 8 Bellevue Redmen 16:14.61 21 207
210 Luther, Mckayla 7 Lexington Ju 16:16.62 21 208
211 Parker, Molly Amherst Junior High 16:17.48 22 209
212 Hutchison, Mckenzi Findlay Midd 16:18.72 22 210
213 Lamp, Katrina 8 Ontario 16:19.07 22 211
214 Amonette, Kailyn Lake Middle School 16:19.73 22 212
215 Rice, Ashley 8 Whitehouse A 16:20.08 22 213
216 Gray, Claire Arbor Hills 16:20.94 22 214
217 Kneller, Victoria McCord Junior High 16:22.49 22 215
218 Meldrum, Kelsey Fassett Junior High 16:24.58 22 216
219 Davenport, Katie Arbor Hills 16:24.99 22 217
220 Kaelber, Kylee Buckeye Valley 16:27.17 22 218
221 Mutchler, Emily 7 Ashland MS 16:28.58 23 219
222 Wahl, Amanda 7 Bellevue Redmen 16:30.38 23 220
223 Borthick, Hannah Amherst Junior High 16:30.86 23 221
224 Carbone, Eva Brunswick Wi 16:31.66 23 222
225 Dietrich, Makena 7 Napoleon MS 16:33.91 23 223
226 Steuk, Corrine Huron City S 16:35.58 23 224
227 Darr, Felicity 7 Bellevue Redmen 16:36.40 23 225
228 Mulvaine, Alexis 8 Caledonia Ri 16:38.20 23 226
229 Sullivan, Kiersten Springfield 16:38.50 23 227
230 Alexander, Alana Kings Junior High 16:38.82 23 228
231 Williamson, Caton 7 Van Wert Hig 16:40.68 24 229
232 Eppse, Amaya Port Clinton 16:42.76 24 230
233 Stone, Shelby 7 Ashland MS 16:43.79 24 231
234 Stocker, Kaylor Findlay Midd 16:44.44 24 232
235 Pollock, Victoria Fremont Ross 16:44.94 24 233
236 Shardo, Samantha Findlay Midd 16:49.42 24 234
237 Reyna, Allison Norwalk Midd 16:49.73 24 235
238 Kalita, Shauna Timberstone 16:50.36 24 236
239 Lingle, Maureen Bedford Girl 16:52.68 24 237
240 Lemaster, Kaitlyn 8 Ashland MS 16:55.66 24 238
241 Bohman, Avery Perrysburg J 16:58.03 25 239
242 Sample, Clarre 7 Whitehouse A 16:59.82 25 240
243 Poiry, Sara Oak Harbor M 16:59.90 25 241
244 Meddings, Tess 8 Caledonia Ri 17:01.84 25 242
245 Foust, Gabby Brunswick Wi 17:04.90 25 243
246 Parker, Madison 8 Napoleon MS 17:06.09 25 244
247 Conner, Emily Perkins Midd 17:06.20 25 245
248 Puckrin, Kari Perkins Midd 17:06.97 25 246
249 Krichbaum, Scarlett Norwalk Midd 17:08.04 25 247
250 Snowden, Kayla Amherst Junior High 17:14.00 25 248
251 Johnston, Jillian Perkins Midd 17:15.28 26 249
252 Moser, Grace Huron City S 17:20.25 26 250
253 Sasala, Gabrielle Huron City S 17:20.37 26 251
254 Pransky, Mikah 8 Whitehouse A 17:22.77 26 252
255 Law, Mikayla 8 Caledonia Ri 17:22.98 26 253
256 Aman, Sarah Perrysburg J 17:23.86 26 254
257 Iffland, Jordan 7 Genoa Middle School 17:26.02 26 255
258 Schwegler, Jordan Perrysburg J 17:28.81 26 256
259 Moser, Abby 8 Whitehouse A 17:31.18 26 257
260 Little, Eva Springfield 17:36.43 26 258
261 Capodice, Autumn Port Clinton 17:37.52 27 259
262 Davidson, Chandler Eastwood Mid 17:42.76 27 260
263 Templeton, Dreama Upper Sandus 17:43.37 27 261
264 Joviak, Kailyn 7 Midview High School 17:48.89 27 262
265 Mann, Lexie Timberstone 17:48.90 27 263
266 Fisher, Delaney Lake Middle School 17:50.34 27 264
267 Stack, Samantha 7 Whitehouse A 17:52.38 27 265
268 Frost, Derricka 7 Bellevue Redmen 17:53.49 27 266
269 Fleming, Maria 8 Midview High School 17:53.91 27 267
270 Torongeau, Moriah Bedford Girl 17:54.06 27 268
271 Curavo, Madison Fassett Junior High 17:57.05 28 269
272 Junker, Molly 7 Midview High School 17:59.53 28 270
273 Hymore, Olivia Fassett Junior High 18:05.11 28 271
274 Ott, Alli Clyde Middle School 18:09.41 28 272
275 Kilbane, Mckenna Brunswick South 18:15.48 28 273
276 Dipasquale, Avi Kings Junior High 18:18.46 28 274
277 Mann, Annsley Timberstone 18:20.17 28 275
278 Kruska, Mackenzie Bedford Girl 18:24.87 28 277
278 Royster, Madeline Clyde Middle School 18:24.87 28 276
280 Reiman, Lilly Port Clinton 18:53.73 28 278
281 Brown, Kristina 8 Brookside Hi 18:57.28 29 279
282 Warner, Hailey Clyde Middle School 19:01.28 29 280
283 Brown, Natalie Fremont Ross 19:02.69 29 281
284 Goddard, Kyra Tiffin Middl 19:04.76 29 282
285 Hall, Melissa 8 Brookside Hi 19:25.97 29 283
286 Halcomb, Katie Tiffin Middl 19:30.63 29 284
287 Salhi, Emily Arbor Hills 19:40.09 29 285
288 Camp, Sabryn 7 Napoleon MS 19:41.34 29 286
289 Sherman, Olivia 7 Napoleon MS 19:49.01 29 287
290 Davis, Aubrey Fremont Ross 19:53.43 29 288
291 Schroeder, Taryn 7 Napoleon MS 20:03.51 30 289
292 Gould, Megan 7 Genoa Middle School 20:15.92 30 290
293 Fanning, Eleanor Tiffin Middl 20:16.87 30 291
294 Bauman, Jenna 7 Genoa Middle School 20:20.54 30 292
295 Meis, Molly Fremont Ross 20:47.48 30 293
296 Rosdil, Emily 8 Caledonia Ri 20:50.86 30 294
297 Temple, Sarah 8 Caledonia Ri 21:01.48 30 295
298 Bartlett, Ashlee Arbor Hills 21:08.68 30 296
299 Leichty, Adison 8 Genoa Middle School 21:14.86 30 297
300 Mathews, Olivia 7 Genoa Middle School 21:22.02 30 298
301 Myers, Angel Upper Sandus 21:29.30 31 299
302 Fitch, Kristin Tiffin Middl 22:07.37 31 300
303 Skelnik, Catie 8 Ontario 22:12.10 31 301
304 Price, Ivy Fremont Ross 22:15.21 31 302
305 Oberdorf, Brylee Clyde Middle School 22:16.87 31 303
306 Jensen, Madelon 7 Brookside Hi 22:48.38 31 304
307 Pasenow, Alexia 7 Midview High School 23:40.35 31 305
308 Prunty, Kristin 7 Midview High School 24:22.87 31 306
309 Mcgilton, Emily Fremont Ross 26:54.29 31 307
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Avon Middle School 86 2 12 16 22 34 54 56
Total Time: 1:05:59.83
Average: 13:11.97
2 Edison Middle School 163 7 20 27 30 79 126 188
Total Time: 1:07:52.33
Average: 13:34.47
3 Medina Highland Middle Sc 188 1 28 31 62 66 84 91
Total Time: 1:08:01.00
Average: 13:36.20
4 Claggett MS 249 15 19 32 76 107 145
Total Time: 1:09:34.62
Average: 13:54.93
5 Liberty Benton Girls Midd 266 3 36 63 67 97 98 134
Total Time: 1:09:51.91
Average: 13:58.39
6 Olentangy Orange Middle S 295 9 23 75 92 96 103 105
Total Time: 1:10:28.27
Average: 14:05.66
7 Washington Jr. High 300 37 44 64 77 78 81 95
Total Time: 1:11:18.15
Average: 14:15.63
8 Buckeye - Medina 318 13 35 72 87 111 112 153
Total Time: 1:11:02.31
Average: 14:12.47
9 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 364 57 60 61 82 104 130 140
Total Time: 1:12:19.53
Average: 14:27.91
10 Van Wert High School 364 11 18 42 137 156 191 229
Total Time: 1:11:15.38
Average: 14:15.08
11 Shelby Middle School 411 41 53 70 120 127 173 193
Total Time: 1:12:54.18
Average: 14:34.84
12 Brunswick Willetts Middle 414 5 29 88 125 167 222 243
Total Time: 1:11:52.96
Average: 14:22.60
13 Lexington Junior High 422 68 80 85 90 99 110 208
Total Time: 1:13:11.49
Average: 14:38.30
14 Bay Village MS 453 17 40 113 139 144 160 183
Total Time: 1:12:48.68
Average: 14:33.74
15 Port Clinton Middle Schoo 466 24 45 46 121 230 259 278
Total Time: 1:13:17.29
Average: 14:39.46
16 Oak Harbor Middle School 470 21 25 108 148 168 196 241
Total Time: 1:12:53.16
Average: 14:34.64
17 McCord Junior High 477 6 51 132 138 150 151 215
Total Time: 1:13:02.34
Average: 14:36.47
18 Buckeye Valley 527 38 86 89 152 162 174 218
Total Time: 1:14:19.71
Average: 14:51.95
19 Brunswick South 572 47 58 115 170 182 186 273
Total Time: 1:15:03.53
Average: 15:00.71
20 Norwalk Middle School 606 50 52 123 146 235 247
Total Time: 1:15:50.96
Average: 15:10.20
21 Ashland MS 616 49 83 106 159 219 231 238
Total Time: 1:15:43.71
Average: 15:08.75
22 Ontario 628 4 101 149 163 211 301
Total Time: 1:14:56.33
Average: 14:59.27
23 Findlay Middle School 631 33 94 128 166 210 232 234
Total Time: 1:15:36.82
Average: 15:07.37
24 Amherst Junior High 658 14 109 161 165 209 221 248
Total Time: 1:15:42.05
Average: 15:08.41
25 Kings Junior High 663 71 74 158 171 189 228 274
Total Time: 1:16:20.43
Average: 15:16.09
26 Fassett Junior High 683 26 117 122 202 216 269 271
Total Time: 1:16:21.56
Average: 15:16.32
27 Perrysburg Junior High 773 48 131 177 178 239 254 256
Total Time: 1:17:57.49
Average: 15:35.50
28 Upper Sandusky Middle Sch 799 55 176 184 185 199 261 299
Total Time: 1:18:09.63
Average: 15:37.93
29 Bedford Girls Junior High 811 43 157 169 205 237 268 277
Total Time: 1:18:24.56
Average: 15:40.92
30 Springfield Middle School 821 119 141 155 179 227 258
Total Time: 1:18:28.30
Average: 15:41.66
31 Timberstone Junior High 851 39 172 200 204 236 263 275
Total Time: 1:18:53.32
Average: 15:46.67
32 Eastwood Middle School 858 69 136 187 206 260
Total Time: 1:19:37.72
Average: 15:55.55
33 Perkins Middle School 879 114 164 175 181 245 246 249
Total Time: 1:19:28.45
Average: 15:53.69
34 Lake Middle School 882 133 147 198 201 203 212 264
Total Time: 1:19:13.95
Average: 15:50.79
35 Huron City Schools (Middl 913 143 154 195 197 224 250 251
Total Time: 1:19:43.03
Average: 15:56.61
36 Tiffin Middle School 919 73 100 180 282 284 291 300
Total Time: 1:23:51.06
Average: 16:46.22
37 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 923 102 116 213 240 252 257 265
Total Time: 1:20:37.64
Average: 16:07.53
38 Brookside High School 926 93 129 142 279 283 304
Total Time: 1:23:43.76
Average: 16:44.76
39 Bellevue Redmen 981 135 194 207 220 225 266
Total Time: 1:20:45.06
Average: 16:09.02
40 Napoleon MS 1004 59 192 223 244 286 287 289
Total Time: 1:23:40.68
Average: 16:44.14
41 Arbor Hills Junior High 1022 10 214 217 285 296
Total Time: 1:26:40.73
Average: 17:20.15
42 Caledonia River Valley Mi 1023 8 226 242 253 294 295
Total Time: 1:24:48.96
Average: 16:57.80
43 Midview High School 1169 65 262 267 270 305 306
Total Time: 1:31:42.56
Average: 18:20.52
44 Clyde Middle School 1249 118 272 276 280 303
Total Time: 1:32:57.94
Average: 18:35.59
45 Genoa Middle School 1258 124 255 290 292 297 298
Total Time: 1:34:26.99
Average: 18:53.40
46 Fremont Ross Middle Schoo 1285 190 233 281 288 293 302 307
Total Time: 1:32:29.94
Average: 18:29.99
Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Schultz, Russell 8 Black River 11:56.36 1
2 Damschroder, Xavier Fremont Ross 12:16.00 1
3 Littlejohn, Clayton 8 Monroeville 12:17.05 1
4 Castillo, Patrick 8 St. Wendelin 12:21.19 1
5 Kopchak, Kris 8 Mapleton 12:24.67 1
6 Jennings, Justin 8 Bay Village MS 12:26.33 1 1
7 Kirsch, Bradley Amherst Junior High 12:28.51 1
8 Flowers, Andrew St. Kateri Academy 12:32.30 1
9 Kenyon, Cliff 8 Midview High School 12:37.43 1
10 Vernot, Kyle 8 Wauseon HS 12:48.02 1
11 Mckenna, Everest 7 Bay Village MS 12:49.43 2 2
12 Parish, Jordan 7 Caledonia Ri 12:50.41 2 3
13 Meier, Jake 7 Avon Lake HS 12:57.48 2 4
14 Rider, Jacob 8 McComb Panthers 12:57.87 2
15 O'Conner, Ryan 7 Kings Junior High 12:59.95 2 5
16 Hussey, Jack 7 Kings Junior High 13:03.40 2 6
17 Naughton, John 8 Kings Junior High 13:10.09 2 7
18 Barshel, Logan St. Kateri Academy 13:10.30 2
19 Tichenor, Hunter Findlay Midd 13:16.57 2 8
20 Naughton, James 8 Kings Junior High 13:17.65 2 9
21 Cleveland, Zach 7 Bellevue Redmen 13:18.54 3
22 Gruber, Maxwell 8 Avon Lake HS 13:19.73 3 10
23 Vance, Jack 7 Ashland MS 13:19.79 3 11
24 Henrich, Luke 7 St. Peter 13:20.45 3
25 Ellis, Josh 7 Whitehouse A 13:20.59 3 12
26 Jacobik, Ryan 8 Keystone Cr 13:22.81 3
27 Mach, Danny 7 Bay Village MS 13:24.46 3 13
28 Westjohn, Max 8 St Joseph Sylvania 13:25.28 3
29 Waffen, Kade 8 Bay Village MS 13:25.51 3 14
30 Rode, Justin 7 McComb Panthers 13:27.55 3
31 Kroeger, Wyatt Gibsonburg M 13:28.47 4 15
32 Stojanovski, Zivon 8 Avon Lake HS 13:29.44 4 16
33 Ocheltree, Justin 8 Keystone Cr 13:30.81 4
34 Semancik, Alex 7 Bay Village MS 13:30.86 4 17
35 Mandel, Michael 7 Avon Lake HS 13:31.12 4 18
36 Dailey, Drew 8 Kings Junior High 13:32.78 4 19
37 Burlingame, Andrew 8 Bay Village MS 13:33.21 4 20
38 Katsaounis, Anthony 8 St. Peter 13:35.06 4
39 Benson, Shane 7 Kings Junior High 13:36.27 4 21
40 Walters, Carson 7 Ontario 13:36.35 4
41 Kwiatkowski, Joshua Kings Junior High 13:39.71 5 22
42 Peters, Luke 8 Keystone Cr 13:39.90 5
43 Reitz, Ian 8 Kings Junior High 13:41.64 5
44 Buhoveckey, Greg 8 Toledo Bowsher 13:43.70 5
45 Hogg, Tanner Buckeye Valley 13:44.36 5 23
46 Rossi, Sam Buckeye Valley 13:46.23 5 24
47 Sawhook, Luke 7 Kings Junior High 13:48.00 5
48 Breidenbach, Bailey 7 Hopewell-Loudon 13:49.58 5 25
49 Sehnert, Keegan 7 Whitehouse A 13:51.37 5 26
50 Phlegar, Conner Perrysburg J 13:52.73 5 27
51 Widmer, Andrew Gibsonburg M 13:53.05 6 28
52 Hipsher, Colin 7 St. Wendelin 13:53.17 6
53 Mcglashan, Graham Huron City S 13:54.81 6 29
54 Reasoner, Mitchell Ridgedale 13:57.89 6
55 Church, Mason 8 Western Reserve 13:59.68 6
56 Lin, Jay 7 Open Door Christian 14:03.04 6
57 Renfrow, Dan 8 Western Reserve 14:04.96 6
58 Bollinger, Bryce 7 Caledonia Ri 14:04.99 6 30
59 Labianca, Gabe 7 Avon Lake HS 14:05.79 6 31
60 Mcwilliam, Liam 8 Bay Village MS 14:06.71 6 32
61 Schepflin, Jayden 8 Mansfield Se 14:06.92 7
62 Baughman, Clayton Ridgedale 14:08.00 7
63 Diamond, Sam 7 Bay Village MS 14:08.66 7
64 Mencer, Luke 7 Caledonia Ri 14:08.99 7 33
65 Gannon, Owen 8 Avon Lake HS 14:09.27 7 34
66 Stocio, David 8 St. Wendelin 14:10.66 7
67 Petzinger, Noah Avon Middle School 14:10.69 7 35
68 Gigax, Jake McCord Junior High 14:10.90 7 36
69 Johnston, Bryan Edison Middl 14:12.28 7 37
70 Johnson, Will 7 Kings Junior High 14:12.99 7
71 Espy, Gage 8 Mapleton 14:13.71 8
72 Hall, Hunter 7 Avon Lake HS 14:14.54 8 38
73 Purcell, Aiden Avon Middle School 14:15.47 8 39
74 Bibb, Caleb 8 Western Reserve 14:15.74 8
75 Weaver, Bryan 7 Midview High School 14:17.25 8
76 Spensely, Evan 7 Avon Lake HS 14:17.62 8
77 Losey, Cooper McCord Junior High 14:17.85 8 40
78 Titgemeyer, Andrew Fassett Junior High 14:19.33 8 41
79 Furrer, Matt 8 Avon Lake HS 14:20.00 8
80 Frydenlund, Brock Perrysburg J 14:21.03 8 42
81 Twining, Caiden Fostoria Jr 14:21.05 9 43
82 Kasza, Sam 7 St Joseph Sylvania 14:21.34 9
83 Krupar, Austin 7 Avon Lake HS 14:21.42 9
84 Dye, Chase Olentangy Or 14:22.08 9 44
85 Starwalt, Leland Avon Middle School 14:23.04 9 45
86 Reilley, Liam Avon Middle School 14:23.05 9 46
87 Nissen, Wyatt Gibsonburg M 14:25.40 9 47
88 Pichardo, Oscar Fostoria Jr 14:25.82 9 48
89 Harig, Chris 8 Kings Junior High 14:26.80 9
90 Helmer, Merek Olentangy Or 14:27.34 9 49
91 Bodnarik, Omar Findlay Midd 14:27.44 10 50
92 Naughton, Michael 8 Kings Junior High 14:29.53 10
93 Reaume, Jacob Bedford Junior High 14:29.88 10 51
94 Hambro, Cody Perrysburg J 14:30.77 10 52
95 Kagy, Christian 8 Kings Junior High 14:30.96 10
96 Below, Justin 8 Brookside Hi 14:31.38 10
97 Naizer, John Medina Highl 14:32.08 10 53
98 Adkins, Joey Gibsonburg M 14:32.27 10 54
99 Wasowski, Mitch 8 Ashland MS 14:32.44 10 55
100 Powe, Anthony 7 Avon Lake HS 14:33.21 10
101 Gunner, Bryce 8 Whitehouse A 14:34.26 11 56
102 Zinn, Jacob Buckeye Valley 14:35.40 11 57
103 Lavrich, Ryan Timberstone 14:36.07 11
104 Heitkamp, Josh Avon Middle School 14:38.10 11 58
105 James, Carson Buckeye Valley 14:38.72 11 59
106 Swain, Ian 8 Ashland MS 14:38.82 11 60
107 Stein, Chris Medina Highl 14:39.83 11 61
108 Reitz, Josh Bedford Junior High 14:40.91 11 62
109 Barber, Charlie Washington Jr. High 14:42.58 11 63
110 Bulinski, James Olentangy Or 14:42.88 11 64
111 Devault, Jackson Edison Middl 14:44.34 12 65
112 Franklin, Zachary Washington Jr. High 14:45.34 12 66
113 Lee, Jacob 8 Ashland MS 14:46.53 12 67
114 Nickel, Luke 7 Bay Village MS 14:47.27 12
115 Shelton, Evan Medina Highl 14:47.31 12 68
116 Wakefield, Nick 7 Lexington Ju 14:47.51 12 69
117 Pollock, Jack 7 St. Peter 14:47.55 12
118 Linder, Kevin 7 Bay Village MS 14:48.56 12
119 Ewing, Riley 7 Ashland MS 14:48.93 12 70
120 Good, Max 8 Buckeye - Medina 14:49.38 12 71
121 Mattix, Lucas Ridgedale 14:49.54 13
122 Lewton, Ben Medina Highl 14:49.95 13 72
123 Tomlinson, Zach 7 Van Wert Hig 14:50.57 13 73
124 Freeman, Cameron 7 Whitehouse A 14:53.68 13 74
125 Lucas, Luke Buckeye Valley 14:53.81 13 75
126 Sgambellone, Noah 7 Lexington Ju 14:54.21 13 76
127 Jagodzimoki, Nathan 7 Avon Lake HS 14:54.43 13
128 Zigmond, Leo 8 Avon Lake HS 14:55.25 13
129 Lacer, Kevin Gibsonburg M 14:55.30 13 77
130 Klosterman, Alex Perrysburg J 14:55.62 13 78
131 Dempsey, Jason 8 Avon Lake HS 14:56.75 14
132 Robinson, Luke Perrysburg J 14:57.38 14 79
133 Fraylick, Jared Edison Middl 14:58.94 14 80
134 Feindel, Darek 7 Hopewell-Loudon 14:59.22 14 81
135 Johnson, Noah 8 St Joseph Sylvania 14:59.36 14
136 Fjeldstad, Erik 7 Avon Lake HS 14:59.55 14
137 Schell, Nathaniel McCord Junior High 14:59.63 14 82
138 Borack, Anthony 7 Van Wert Hig 15:01.08 14 83
139 Lavelle, Gino 7 Buckeye - Medina 15:02.04 14 84
140 Steckle, Nick 8 Bay Village MS 15:02.87 14
141 Gabriel, Spencer Medina Highl 15:04.34 15 85
142 Tenny, Blayne 7 Whitehouse A 15:04.84 15 86
143 Nelson, Shane Medina Highl 15:05.05 15 87
144 Zingales, Dino 7 Buckeye - Medina 15:05.08 15 88
145 Foley, Nick 7 Avon Lake HS 15:05.09 15
146 Oechsle, Korey 8 Van Wert Hig 15:05.98 15 89
147 Decessna, John Perrysburg J 15:06.80 15 90
148 Leader, Seth 8 McComb Panthers 15:08.10 15
149 Harsanje, Zach Gibsonburg M 15:08.58 15 91
150 Warren, Sam 7 Bay Village MS 15:08.65 15
151 Tatro, Josh 7 Buckeye - Medina 15:09.47 16 92
152 Shultz, Jack 7 Ashland MS 15:09.87 16 93
153 Bolone, Charlie 7 Whitehouse A 15:10.21 16 94
154 Snyder, Oliver 8 Bellevue Redmen 15:10.65 16
155 Salazar, Marciano Gibsonburg M 15:10.84 16 95
156 Bowers, Andrew Perrysburg J 15:10.85 16 96
157 Kraine, Steven Bedford Junior High 15:12.18 16 97
158 Cheezen, Michael 7 Wauseon HS 15:12.65 16
159 Grant, Cade Avon Middle School 15:13.09 16 98
160 Woodward, Connor 7 Whitehouse A 15:13.55 16 99
161 Myers, Riley 7 Whitehouse A 15:13.83 17
162 Walker, Jacob 8 Buckeye - Medina 15:14.80 17 100
163 Gentner, Garrett Buckeye Valley 15:15.21 17 101
164 Booker, Jack 7 Put-in-Bay School 15:15.85 17
165 Flint, Nolan 7 Wauseon HS 15:16.67 17
166 Strauss, Morgan 8 Avon Lake HS 15:16.84 17
167 Harms, Lee 8 Bay Village MS 15:17.64 17
168 Roth, Isaac Springfield 15:17.70 17 102
169 Sugalski, Joe Huron City S 15:17.92 17 103
170 Evans, Sam 8 Bay Village MS 15:18.77 17
171 Scherer, Ryan 7 Delta 15:20.43 18
172 Maple, Collin McCord Junior High 15:20.91 18 104
173 Grames, Keagan Edison Middl 15:21.70 18 105
174 Heipp, Xavier Avon Middle School 15:23.07 18 106
175 Briones, Daniel Fassett Junior High 15:23.45 18 107
176 Griffioem, Will Perrysburg J 15:23.57 18
177 Supina, Brian Brunswick Wi 15:24.11 18 108
178 Regan, Jack 8 St Joseph Sylvania 15:26.08 18
179 Mesko, Shane 7 Black River 15:26.49 18
180 Chernock, Jack Washington Jr. High 15:27.21 18 109
181 Fensore, Chase Avon Middle School 15:28.55 19
182 Davies, Brandon Fassett Junior High 15:28.69 19 110
183 Vocaire, Nick 8 Avon Lake HS 15:28.77 19
184 Eppink, Ethan Perrysburg J 15:29.22 19
185 Gerbitz, Alex Springfield 15:30.17 19 111
186 Tolbert, Mason Clyde Middle School 15:30.57 19 112
187 Stevens, Riley Springfield 15:31.21 19 113
188 Schmitz, Chris Fostoria Jr 15:31.69 19 114
189 Mangan, Jc 7 Mansfield Se 15:31.92 19
190 Mcfrederick, Reid 7 Ashland MS 15:33.48 19 115
191 Pinkelman, Butch 7 Lexington Ju 15:33.99 20 116
192 Murray, Jacob Medina Highl 15:34.43 20 117
193 Luikart, Naven Buckeye Valley 15:34.45 20 118
194 Riley, Brandon 8 Avon Lake HS 15:34.68 20
195 Oliver, Sam 7 Buckeye - Medina 15:35.39 20 119
196 Boll, Eric 7 Lexington Ju 15:35.77 20 120
197 Taylor, Sam 7 Lexington Ju 15:38.20 20 121
198 Brown, Graham 7 Ontario 15:39.18 20
199 Galat, Luke 8 Ontario 15:39.65 20
200 Waugh, T.J. Clyde Middle School 15:39.84 20 122
201 Carter, Noah 7 Van Wert Hig 15:40.16 21 123
202 Sayler, Tyler Edison Middl 15:40.27 21 124
203 Gulley, Sean 7 Bay Village MS 15:41.12 21
204 Harris, Max 7 Hopewell-Loudon 15:42.23 21 125
205 Pohlman-Beshuk, Jeffrey 8 Whitehouse A 15:43.52 21
206 Hostal, John 7 Keystone Cr 15:43.61 21
207 Pohlkamp, Jackson 8 Bay Village MS 15:44.32 21
208 Grine, Parker 8 Hopewell-Loudon 15:45.79 21 126
209 Mccoy, Garrett 7 Hopewell-Loudon 15:47.01 21 127
210 Fedak, Alex Perrysburg J 15:47.34 21
211 Smigelski, Matthew 7 Whitehouse A 15:49.17 22
212 Danniger, Matthew Buckeye Valley 15:49.50 22
213 Jurcago, Adam Brunswick Wi 15:53.06 22 128
214 Guay, Jakob 7 Avon Lake HS 15:54.71 22
215 Blakemore, Liam 7 Bay Village MS 15:55.00 22
216 Fox, Hayden Findlay Midd 15:56.42 22 129
217 Wirtz, Aaron Huron City S 15:56.73 22 130
218 George, Jordan Brunswick Wi 15:57.32 22 131
219 Daikawa, Zachary Huron City S 15:57.85 22 132
220 Sansalone, Keith Wings 15:58.43 22
221 Hyland, Cj 8 Bay Village MS 15:59.50 23
222 Whitmer, Nate 8 Ashland MS 15:59.69 23
223 Brubaker, Noah 8 Van Wert Hig 15:59.75 23 133
224 Beck, Calvin Buckeye Valley 16:02.70 23
225 Jones, Colin Avon Middle School 16:05.21 23
226 Papireddy, Shreyas Olentangy Or 16:06.17 23 134
227 Conttrill, Aaron 8 Buckeye - Medina 16:06.19 23 135
228 Runyan, Chris Springfield 16:07.65 23 136
229 Wright, Michael Brunswick Wi 16:08.69 23 137
230 Kane, Sheldon 7 Mapleton 16:10.21 23
231 Cox, Brayden 8 Van Wert Hig 16:10.41 24 138
232 Damschroder, Keith 8 Otsego Junior High 16:11.42 24
233 Paulin, Sam Buckeye Valley 16:12.67 24
234 Roudebush, Alex 7 Whitehouse A 16:14.45 24
235 Michaelis, Derek 7 Otsego Junior High 16:15.42 24
236 Feldstein, A.J. 8 Kings Junior High 16:16.54 24
237 Noren, Ben 7 Bay Village MS 16:18.26 24
238 Jacob, Zac 7 Avon Lake HS 16:19.67 24
239 Fuller, Joran Findlay Midd 16:20.07 24 139
240 Myers, Zach Perrysburg J 16:20.15 24
241 Clayton, Rj 8 Caledonia Ri 16:20.20 25 140
242 Goble, Jacob Findlay Midd 16:21.33 25 141
243 Haring, Micah 7 Lexington Ju 16:22.29 25 142
244 Bossa, Jared Perrysburg J 16:22.48 25
245 Vatolin, Roman 8 Bay Village MS 16:23.53 25
246 Tyra, Reese Avon Middle School 16:26.55 25
247 Williams, Jack 8 Avon Lake HS 16:27.97 25
248 Heil, Aaron Brunswick So 16:29.71 25
249 Nash, Jay Springfield 16:31.73 25 143
250 Rothlisberger, Seth Upper Sandus 16:32.22 25
251 Butler, Garrett 7 Bay Village MS 16:35.39 26
252 Johns, Ben Buckeye Valley 16:35.93 26
253 Holmes, Michael Olentangy Or 16:37.09 26 144
254 Snezek, Brayden Avon Middle School 16:37.74 26
255 Vickery, Canidate 7 Wauseon HS 16:39.35 26
256 Sharrock, Matt Shelby Middle Sc 16:39.65 26
257 Spader, Caden 7 Sjcc JH 16:42.44 26
258 Nicewander, Sean Brunswick So 16:43.01 26
259 Parker, Quintin 7 Upper Scioto Valley 16:44.29 26
260 Ross, Colton Findlay Midd 16:44.53 26 145
261 Pope, Spencer 7 Otsego Junior High 16:45.22 27
262 Short, Bogdan 8 Caledonia Ri 16:46.30 27 146
263 Anderson, Ryan 7 Caledonia Ri 16:50.15 27 147
264 Lamb, Cade Clyde Middle School 16:51.87 27 148
265 Lindrup, Zachary 7 Whitehouse A 16:53.31 27
266 Souder, Gabriel 7 New Riegel C 17:01.05 27
267 Dail, Hunter Edison Middl 17:01.34 27 149
268 Schell, Zack McCord Junior High 17:02.85 27 150
269 Kigar, Maximus Fassett Junior High 17:04.05 27 151
270 Douglas-prisk, Jacobb Findlay Midd 17:04.83 27 152
271 Rinehart, Josh 8 Ontario 17:05.05 28
272 Goff, Charlie 7 Bay Village MS 17:05.73 28
273 Fox, Josh Springfield 17:06.43 28 153
274 Rose, Jordan 7 Whitehouse A 17:07.34 28
275 German, Tyler Bedford Junior High 17:07.39 28 154
276 Alcorn, Justin Kings Junior High 17:09.15 28
277 Rice, Elliot Timberstone 17:10.09 28
278 Rayburn, Thomas 7 Ashland MS 17:10.80 28
279 Matus, Nolan Perrysburg J 17:11.83 28
280 Mosiniak, Jacob Fassett Junior High 17:13.74 28 155
281 Von Harten, Christian Medina Highl 17:14.28 29
282 Moreno, Mateo Avon Middle School 17:16.21 29
283 Mauer, David 7 Van Wert Hig 17:17.98 29 156
284 Williams, Cullen Findlay Midd 17:18.14 29
285 Remy, Gage 8 Brookside Hi 17:19.16 29
286 Chrysochoos, Dominick Washington Jr. High 17:20.10 29 157
287 Gomez, Jo Buckeye Valley 17:21.70 29
288 Mitchell, Elijah Buckeye Valley 17:23.46 29
289 Miller, Chance Fassett Junior High 17:23.86 29 158
290 Herman, Zack Gibsonburg M 17:24.22 29
291 Fike, Ethan 7 Ashland MS 17:24.25 30
292 Carr, David Fassett Junior High 17:25.97 30 159
293 Kropp, Logan Fremont Ross 17:27.38 30
294 Billmaier, Adam Perrysburg J 17:29.01 30
295 Ventouris, Matt 7 Buckeye - Medina 17:29.46 30
296 Love, Bryce Buckeye Valley 17:29.97 30
297 Hagdohl, Zachary Fassett Junior High 17:30.60 30
298 Stevenson, Auden 7 Bay Village MS 17:31.01 30
299 Sheffield, Brendan McCord Junior High 17:32.63 30 160
300 Driscoll, Nick 7 Ashland MS 17:35.70 30
301 Slutz, Sam Huron City S 17:38.24 31 161
302 Reed, Sam 7 Whitehouse A 17:38.38 31
303 Fisher, Scot Huron City S 17:40.46 31 162
304 Sohnly, Luke 8 Whitehouse A 17:40.74 31
305 Young, Aidan 7 St. Peter 17:43.13 31
306 Burr, Kyle 7 Avon Lake HS 17:44.09 31
307 Meeker, Matthew 8 Avon Lake HS 17:44.60 31
308 Lacrosse, Jacob Avon Middle School 17:49.07 31
309 Caryer, Ashton Fassett Junior High 17:52.11 31
310 Shafer, Nicholas Edison Middl 17:58.02 31 163
311 D Acunzo, John 7 Avon Lake HS 17:58.66 32
312 Bozarth, Steven 7 Delta 18:00.71 32
313 Swansinger, John 7 Avon Lake HS 18:00.76 32
314 Green, Jeremiah Huron City S 18:01.76 32 164
315 Parks, Nate 8 Mansfield Se 18:03.72 32
316 Self, Raymond 8 Whitehouse A 18:04.23 32
317 Swait, Macguire 8 Black River 18:04.80 32
318 Schalk, Nick 7 New Riegel C 18:05.90 32
319 Beaumier, Roger Olentangy Or 18:06.25 32 165
320 Schuerger, Alec 8 Avon Lake HS 18:12.36 32
321 Carlson, Sully Perrysburg J 18:13.61 33
322 Durkovic, Noah Fassett Junior High 18:13.72 33
323 Wehrly, Andrew Wings 18:14.62 33
324 Pham, Minh 7 Midview High School 18:18.10 33
325 Gross, Logan Brunswick Wi 18:18.42 33 166
326 Schell, Max 7 Bay Village MS 18:19.15 33
327 Hawk, Adam 7 Caledonia Ri 18:22.44 33 167
328 Gentile, Jack Buckeye Valley 18:26.23 33
329 Mccarrick, Kenzie 7 Midview High School 18:27.34 33
330 Yount, Nick 7 Black River 18:31.81 33
331 Evans, Justin Buckeye Valley 18:33.47 34
332 Dougherty, Sean 7 Bay Village MS 18:34.17 34
333 Berry, David 7 Ashland MS 18:34.51 34
334 Briehl, Drew 7 Whitehouse A 18:38.84 34
335 Donnelly, Zach 8 Whitehouse A 18:43.53 34
336 Kupka, David 7 Old Fort 18:46.49 34
337 Kasnik, Connor Brunswick Wi 18:47.64 34 168
338 Wood, Ryan Perrysburg J 18:53.96 34
339 Wilcox, Justin 7 Hopewell-Loudon 18:54.34 34 169
340 Paxton, Noah 8 Caledonia Ri 18:55.86 34
341 Krueckeberg, Dan Springfield 18:58.04 35 170
342 Arend, Noah 7 Van Wert Hig 19:00.99 35
343 Wesley, Todd Timberstone 19:01.12 35
344 Becher, Sam 7 Wellington H 19:05.36 35
345 Wolfe, Spencer 7 Lexington Ju 19:06.70 35 171
346 Golding, Joey Timberstone 19:06.84 35
347 Grech, Keith Edison Middl 19:07.89 35
348 Rausch, Joseph Buckeye Valley 19:09.61 35
349 Taylor, Ben 7 Lexington Ju 19:12.86 35
350 Maher, Nate Washington Jr. High 19:28.38 35 172
351 Davis, Mason Clyde Middle School 19:32.82 36 173
352 Steele, Griffin Perrysburg J 19:34.94 36
353 Liskai, Dean Gibsonburg M 19:35.79 36
354 Wehrly, Nathan Wings 19:37.83 36
355 Pim, John 7 Bay Village MS 19:38.57 36
356 Mccormick, Brad Springfield 19:41.31 36
357 Weinandy, Dylan 8 New Riegel C 19:44.62 36
358 Burleson, Ellias Wings 19:51.57 36
359 Sigler, Logan Olentangy Or 20:00.78 36 174
360 Challen, Jeffery Arbor Hills 20:01.81 36
361 Reis, Connor Huron City S 20:02.21 37
362 Wagner, Cole Fostoria Jr 20:06.03 37 175
363 Cathell, John Buckeye Valley 20:06.56 37
364 Barrios, Franklin Springfield 20:13.58 37
365 Pridemore, Gabe Clyde Middle School 20:18.01 37 176
366 Burgart, Andrew 7 Ashland MS 20:21.59 37
367 Wagner, Collin Norwalk Midd 20:29.09 37
368 Rospert, Cameron Buckeye Valley 20:30.42 37
369 Randleman, Taren Norwalk Midd 20:30.59 37
370 Tomlewski, Anthony Bedford Junior High 20:32.81 37 177
371 White, Joel Perrysburg J 20:32.87 38
372 Ware, Drew 8 Bay Village MS 20:38.37 38
373 Navarro, Austin Fostoria Jr 20:41.87 38 178
374 Gossard, Trevor 7 Mansfield Se 21:19.21 38
375 Payne, Tyrese 7 Old Fort 21:36.17 38
376 Cornelisen, Jordan 7 Kings Junior High 21:47.80 38
377 Kroetz, Bailey Fostoria Jr 21:52.04 38 179
378 Martin, Joel Bellevue Redmen 22:35.74 38
379 Shondell, Matthew Fremont Ross 22:43.92 38
380 Cavalier, Nicholas Fassett Junior High 22:52.45 38
381 Tye, Spencer Perrysburg J 23:06.42 39
382 Wertbaugher, Brock 7 Whitehouse A 23:14.86 39
383 Shah, Dev Olentangy Or 23:25.60 39
384 Goble, Josh Findlay Midd 23:42.28 39
385 Whitely, Jack 8 Avon Lake HS 24:57.70 39
386 Bower, Stephen Findlay Midd 25:16.47 39
387 Kibler, Zach Edison Middl 27:07.15 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kings Junior High 46 5 6 7 9 19 21 22
Total Time: 1:06:03.87
Average: 13:12.78
2 Bay Village MS 47 1 2 13 14 17 20 32
Total Time: 1:05:36.59
Average: 13:07.32
3 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 79 4 10 16 18 31 34 38
Total Time: 1:07:23.56
Average: 13:28.72
4 Gibsonburg Middle School 221 15 28 47 54 77 91 95
Total Time: 1:11:14.49
Average: 14:14.90
5 Avon Middle School 223 35 39 45 46 58 98 106
Total Time: 1:11:50.35
Average: 14:22.07
6 Buckeye Valley 238 23 24 57 59 75 101 118
Total Time: 1:11:38.52
Average: 14:19.71
7 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 254 12 26 56 74 86 94 99
Total Time: 1:11:44.74
Average: 14:20.95
8 Ashland MS 263 11 55 60 67 70 93 115
Total Time: 1:12:06.51
Average: 14:25.31
9 Perrysburg Junior High 278 27 42 52 78 79 90 96
Total Time: 1:12:37.53
Average: 14:31.51
10 Medina Highland Middle Sc 339 53 61 68 72 85 87 117
Total Time: 1:13:53.51
Average: 14:46.71
11 Caledonia River Valley Mi 352 3 30 33 140 146 147 167
Total Time: 1:14:10.89
Average: 14:50.18
12 Edison Middle School 411 37 65 80 105 124 149 163
Total Time: 1:14:57.53
Average: 14:59.51
13 McCord Junior High 412 36 40 82 104 150 160
Total Time: 1:15:52.14
Average: 15:10.43
14 Buckeye - Medina 435 71 84 88 92 100 119 135
Total Time: 1:15:20.77
Average: 15:04.16
15 Olentangy Orange Middle S 435 44 49 64 134 144 165 174
Total Time: 1:16:15.56
Average: 15:15.12
16 Findlay Middle School 467 8 50 129 139 141 145 152
Total Time: 1:16:21.83
Average: 15:16.37
17 Hopewell-Loudon 484 25 81 125 126 127 169
Total Time: 1:16:03.83
Average: 15:12.77
18 Van Wert High School 501 73 83 89 123 133 138 156
Total Time: 1:16:37.54
Average: 15:19.51
19 Lexington Junior High 502 69 76 116 120 121 142 171
Total Time: 1:16:29.68
Average: 15:17.94
20 Bedford Junior High 541 51 62 97 154 177
Total Time: 1:22:03.17
Average: 16:24.64
21 Huron City Schools (Middl 555 29 103 130 132 161 162 164
Total Time: 1:18:45.55
Average: 15:45.11
22 Fostoria Jr High School 558 43 48 114 175 178 179
Total Time: 1:25:06.46
Average: 17:01.30
23 Fassett Junior High 564 41 107 110 151 155 158 159
Total Time: 1:19:29.26
Average: 15:53.86
24 Washington Jr. High 567 63 66 109 157 172
Total Time: 1:21:43.61
Average: 16:20.73
25 Springfield Middle School 605 102 111 113 136 143 153 170
Total Time: 1:18:58.46
Average: 15:47.70
26 Brunswick Willetts Middle 670 108 128 131 137 166 168
Total Time: 1:21:41.60
Average: 16:20.32
27 Clyde Middle School 731 112 122 148 173 176
Total Time: 1:27:53.11
Average: 17:34.63
Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC OPEN
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Thornton, K C Trinity Lutheran 12:47.08 1
2 Harris, Taylor 7 Tiffin Calvert 13:18.28 1
3 Wargo, Sara 7 Keystone Cr 13:57.01 1
4 Franklin, Molly Sandusky ms 14:01.66 1
5 Lehmkuhl, Rebecca 8 Minster 14:09.88 1 1
6 Burmeister, Megan 8 Toledo Bowsher 14:13.37 1
7 Okuley, Alana 8 St Joseph Sylvania 14:20.94 1 2
8 Crescenzo, Sarah 8 St Joseph Sylvania 14:20.96 1 3
9 Suarez, Mya 7 Wauseon HS 14:24.85 1
10 Schwieterman, Emily 7 Minster 14:30.20 2 5
10 Holland, Hanna McCord Junior High 14:30.20 1 4
12 Ptacek, Molly Avon Middle School 14:32.34 2 6
13 Prenger, Courtney 7 Minster 14:33.53 2 7
14 Welch, Mya Avon Middle School 14:40.20 2 8
15 Leamy, Allison 8 St Joseph Sylvania 14:44.97 2 9
16 Vore, Madison Trinity Lutheran 14:46.09 2
17 Perusek, Sarah Avon Middle School 14:48.14 2 10
18 Ernst, Courtney 7 Minster 14:50.25 2 11
19 Smith, Kristen 8 Monroeville 14:51.36 2
20 Knoer, Emily Medina Highl 14:53.48 2 12
21 Folland, Annabelle Avon Middle School 14:53.93 3 13
22 Beakas, Julia 8 St Joseph Sylvania 14:55.37 3 14
23 Brodman, C. C. 8 Tiffin Calvert 14:55.68 3
24 Robinson, Amelia 7 Bay Village MS 15:04.63 3 15
25 Murdock, Liz 7 Avon Lake HS 15:06.49 3 16
26 Wright, Eliana 8 Bethel High School 15:08.41 3
27 Nowak, Grace 7 St Joseph Sylvania 15:08.93 3 17
28 Genson, Delaney 7 Northwood Hi 15:09.38 3
29 Gibbons, Olivia 7 St Joseph Sylvania 15:12.18 3 18
30 Metzger, Kelly 8 St Joseph Sylvania 15:13.80 3 19
31 Thien, Kendra 8 Minster 15:15.44 4 20
32 Wilson, Kamryn Avon Middle School 15:16.62 4 21
33 Sipler, Kerry Avon Middle School 15:17.07 4 22
34 Tucker, Breeana 8 Open Door Christian 15:17.15 4
35 Homan, Taylor 7 Minster 15:18.84 4 23
36 Mee, Mckenna Washington Jr. High 15:19.66 4 24
37 Yost, Carly Washington Jr. High 15:23.10 4 25
38 Mauser, Gracie McCord Junior High 15:23.38 4 26
39 Bachman, Kelsey Piqua Junior High 15:24.05 4 27
40 Burton, Lesley 8 Willard 15:24.38 4
41 Settembrini, Emily Medina Highl 15:24.88 5 28
42 Schmiesing, Emma 8 Minster 15:25.01 5 29
43 Cox, Elizabeth Piqua Junior High 15:25.86 5 30
44 Shoots, McKenzie 8 St Joseph Sylvania 15:26.08 5
45 Spencer, Julie 8 Otsego Junior High 15:26.97 5
46 Barhorst, Danielle 7 Minster 15:27.71 5
47 Sutter, Jillian Bedford Girl 15:28.63 5 31
48 Peplinski, Paige 7 Liberty Bent 15:29.41 5 32
49 Koval, Olivia 7 Buckeye - Medina 15:30.06 5 33
50 Richard, Alisah Piqua Junior High 15:30.45 5 34
51 Korzen, Courtney Avon Middle School 15:34.31 6 35
52 Mcpherson, Hailey Piqua Junior High 15:35.42 6 36
53 Arebaugh, Catherine 7 Avon Lake HS 15:36.63 6 37
54 Kell, Ally 7 Buckeye - Medina 15:36.96 6 38
55 O'Donnell, Erin 7 St Joseph Sylvania 15:37.52 6
56 Orcutt, Samantha St Joseph Sylvania 15:37.84 6
57 Barber, Kylie 7 Plymouth 15:39.19 6
58 Thumser, Lydia 8 Bethel High School 15:40.66 6
59 Carey, Rachel 8 Monroeville 15:42.16 6
60 Finneran, Kylie SO Sandusky St. 15:42.65 6
61 Shoots, Riley 7 St Joseph Sylvania 15:43.25 7
62 Grieshop, Allison 8 Minster 15:44.98 7
63 Kowalski, Tatyana 8 Put-in-Bay School 15:47.90 7
64 Sperry, Mindy Washington Jr. High 15:50.03 7 39
65 Stojanovski, Elena 7 Avon Lake HS 15:53.43 7 40
66 Knouff, Gabbie Piqua Junior High 15:55.36 7 41
67 Yost, Rachel Washington Jr. High 15:56.05 7 42
68 Bim-merle, Claire Piqua Junior High 15:59.49 7 43
69 Halliday, Jami Findlay Midd 16:00.08 7 44
70 Reinhart, Riann 8 St. Wendelin 16:02.24 7
71 Koeth, Sara 7 Buckeye - Medina 16:02.98 8 45
72 Pollock, Risa 7 Van Wert Hig 16:05.70 8 46
73 Beltz, Emma Avon Middle School 16:06.09 8
74 Lynch, Brooke Avon Middle School 16:08.96 8
75 Altier, Isabella Olentangy Or 16:11.66 8 47
76 Hooper, Katie 7 Liberty Bent 16:13.54 8 48
77 Hocker, Ellie 7 Lexington Ju 16:14.69 8 49
78 Fannin, Emma 7 Liberty Bent 16:17.14 8 50
79 Koop, Kaeli 7 St Joseph Sylvania 16:18.15 8
80 Boate, Hanna 7 Minster 16:18.39 8
81 Cox, Sarah 8 Otsego Junior High 16:20.79 9
82 Kail, Keyanna 7 Monroeville 16:21.57 9
83 Caudill, Claudia 7 Plymouth 16:22.36 9
84 Watters, Emily 7 Wellington H 16:25.04 9
85 Matney, Abi 7 Lexington Ju 16:25.74 9 51
86 Pelletier, Lilly 7 Minster 16:26.06 9
87 Haskin, Molly Washington Jr. High 16:26.99 9 52
88 Cayce, Serena Washington Jr. High 16:28.38 9 53
89 Wilkes, Mindy Medina Highl 16:28.62 9 54
90 Woodhull, Madeline Findlay Midd 16:29.68 9 55
91 Bender, Rachel 7 Vermilion Hi 16:32.88 10
92 Elizondo, April Washington Jr. High 16:35.52 10 56
93 Nemire, Jenelle Edison Middl 16:35.82 10 57
94 Vangelos, Tera 8 Bay Village MS 16:36.14 10 58
95 Patel, Shital 7 Avon Lake HS 16:36.28 10 59
96 Buller, Katherine Avon Middle School 16:37.03 10
97 Cortez, Hailey 8 Tiffin Calvert 16:37.42 10
98 Karhoff, Martha 7 Liberty Bent 16:37.64 10 60
99 Wilhelm, Anna Olentangy Or 16:39.78 10 61
100 Winget, Ayssa 8 Old Fort 16:40.73 10
101 Hosack, Ruthie 7 Buckeye - Medina 16:41.36 11 62
102 Haack, Aubree Springfield 16:42.29 11 63
103 Walker, Sydney Amherst Junior High 16:44.12 11 64
104 Meredith, Katelyn 8 St Joseph Sylvania 16:45.81 11
105 Aurthur, Olivia Huron City S 16:47.64 11 65
106 Turner, Sadey Bedford Girl 16:47.88 11 66
107 Howard, Shelby Findlay Midd 16:48.26 11 67
108 Stone, Kelsey Shelby Middle Sc 16:49.07 11 68
109 Hiteshew, Chloe Amherst Junior High 16:49.66 11 69
110 Sugg, Ellie 7 Delta 16:52.66 11
111 Scheel, Emily Medina Highl 16:52.81 12 70
112 Crotty, Emma Avon Middle School 16:54.15 12
113 Palcisko, Morgan 7 Buckeye - Medina 16:54.63 12 71
114 Evans, Amaya Piqua Junior High 16:55.24 12 72
115 Thomas, Serenity Washington Jr. High 16:55.30 12
116 Geyer, Maddie Ridgedale 16:56.80 12
117 Chenevey, Abbey Edison Middl 16:57.79 12 73
118 Yontz, Alyssa 8 Sandusky St. 17:00.10 12
119 Johnson, Michaella 7 Van Wert Hig 17:00.30 12 74
120 Sheridan, Caitlin Medina Highl 17:00.40 12 75
121 Jennings, Brook St. Kateri Academy 17:00.84 13
122 Bagley, Kylee 8 Van Wert Hig 17:02.08 13 76
123 Raynes, Syla 7 Vermilion Hi 17:02.66 13
124 Ross, Mary 8 Avon Lake HS 17:02.84 13 77
125 Vozar, Olivia 7 Buckeye - Medina 17:03.34 13 78
126 Bazan, Sophie Medina Highl 17:04.31 13 79
127 Kidahashi, Akane Findlay Midd 17:04.90 13 80
128 Sharpnack, Allison 7 Bay Village MS 17:05.19 13 81
129 Dzierwa, Madison 7 Otsego Junior High 17:07.56 13
130 Garrand, Rikki 7 Sandusky St. 17:10.10 13
131 Bubllinec, Ashleigh 7 Open Door Christian 17:10.24 14
132 Boroff, Chloe 8 Van Wert Hig 17:10.72 14 82
133 Wray, Kathryn 7 Van Wert Hig 17:13.09 14 83
134 Koenig, Anna 7 Wauseon HS 17:15.50 14
135 Demarsh, Gina 7 Liberty Bent 17:15.70 14 84
136 Goldberg, Haydn Bedford Girl 17:16.20 14 85
137 Chatham, Bailey Avon Middle School 17:16.91 14
138 Zeigler, Britney 8 Willard 17:16.92 14
139 Jantzen, Casey 7 Kings Junior High 17:17.22 14
140 Goins, Megan 8 Northwood Hi 17:20.10 14
141 Andres, Sienna Huron City S 17:20.82 15 86
142 Phillips, Sara Amherst Junior High 17:20.92 15 87
143 Gotha, Laurel Bedford Girl 17:21.09 15 88
144 Elliot, Emily Olentangy Or 17:22.62 15 89
145 Deane, Kelsey Shelby Middle Sc 17:23.29 15 90
146 Rospert, Jackelyn Edison Middl 17:24.00 15 91
147 Blankenship, Kelsey 7 Plymouth 17:24.56 15
148 Mcareavey, Marissa Avon Middle School 17:24.61 15
149 Rees, Tanya McCord Junior High 17:28.15 15 92
150 Ames, Olivia Piqua Junior High 17:28.65 15
151 Grilliot, Olivia 7 Minster 17:29.08 16
152 Schwartz, Katherine 7 Buckeye - Medina 17:29.75 16 93
153 Zeisler, Abigayle Olentangy Or 17:30.43 16 94
154 Haney, Deajah 7 Mansfield Se 17:31.00 16
155 Thomas, Tory Shelby Middle Sc 17:32.52 16 95
156 Cummins, Emma 7 Lexington Ju 17:32.62 16 96
157 Anich, Audrey Medina Highl 17:32.98 16 97
158 Karnes, Leah Shelby Middle Sc 17:34.73 16 98
159 Schick, Olivia Buckeye Valley 17:35.83 16 99
160 Phillips, London 7 Bay Village MS 17:37.27 16 100
161 Sato, Shion Findlay Midd 17:38.94 17 101
162 Rath, Kira Shelby Middle Sc 17:39.12 17 102
163 Kazmaier, Leah Perrysburg J 17:39.57 17
164 Coile, Ryann Shelby Middle Sc 17:40.08 17 103
165 Yarris, Nicole Olentangy Or 17:41.27 17 104
166 Fisher, Emilie Fassett Junior High 17:44.91 17 105
167 Giller, Anna Fassett Junior High 17:44.99 17 106
168 Kirlough, Brianna 7 Buckeye - Medina 17:45.05 17
169 Oliver, Brenna Olentangy Or 17:45.41 17 107
170 Lesniewicz, Alaina Fassett Junior High 17:45.64 17 108
171 Niese, Kaitlyn Brunswick South 17:45.84 18 109
172 Ondrus, Natalie Perrysburg J 17:47.22 18
173 Randall, Grace Shelby Middle Sc 17:47.46 18 110
174 Tighe, Ally 7 Buckeye - Medina 17:47.96 18
175 Cogdell, Courtney Amherst Junior High 17:48.42 18 111
176 Reynolds, Olivia 8 Lexington Ju 17:48.59 18 112
177 Klein, Susanne 8 Ashland MS 17:49.04 18 113
178 Hall, Hannah Piqua Junior High 17:49.70 18
179 Tetrick, Macy 7 Lexington Ju 17:50.27 18 114
180 Duckworth, Becca 7 Lexington Ju 17:51.02 18 115
181 Sato, Kanon Findlay Midd 17:51.13 19 116
182 Bahr, Agnes 8 Whitehouse A 17:53.05 19 117
183 Craft, Mary Piqua Junior High 17:53.06 19
184 Almandinger, Sammy 8 Van Wert Hig 17:54.56 19 118
185 Kraner, Hannah 7 Van Wert Hig 17:55.15 19 119
186 Draper, Alexa Buckeye Valley 17:55.92 19 120
187 Courtney, Camden 7 Liberty Bent 17:56.91 19 121
188 Betts, Emily Findlay Midd 17:57.97 19 122
189 Schoder, Maria Perkins Midd 17:58.04 19
190 Booth, Alaina Olentangy Or 17:59.34 19 123
191 Cisternas, Nicole Huron City S 18:01.50 20 124
192 Sloan, Skylar Piqua Junior High 18:03.21 20
193 Molyet, Sarah 7 Sjcc JH 18:04.02 20
194 Keckler, Kayla Findlay Midd 18:05.83 20
195 Cairns, Emily Findlay Midd 18:06.18 20
196 Doddridge, Sarah McCord Junior High 18:06.47 20 125
197 Longley, Sophie Olentangy Or 18:06.99 20
198 Sexton, Kayleen 8 Buckeye - Medina 18:07.09 20
199 Juenger, Mo 7 Kings Junior High 18:08.55 20
200 Becher, Meredith 7 Wellington H 18:11.90 20
201 Groves, Logan 7 Bellevue Redmen 18:12.36 21
202 Fisher, Olivia Shelby Middle Sc 18:13.48 21
203 Rickle, Paige 7 Liberty Bent 18:14.10 21 126
204 Kapalczynski, Cate 7 Bay Village MS 18:16.06 21 127
205 Gentry, Kaileigh 7 Van Wert Hig 18:17.35 21
206 Goodale, Kiara Wings 18:19.30 21
207 Lowey, Abbey Huron City S 18:21.91 21 128
208 Pacella, Gioia 7 St Joseph Sylvania 18:22.30 21
209 Miller, Isabella 8 Kings Junior High 18:25.34 21
210 Ferguson, Brooke 7 Otsego Junior High 18:27.85 21
211 Dressel, Brooke 7 Whitehouse A 18:27.89 22 129
212 Yochem, Lauren Perkins Midd 18:28.96 22
213 Smith, Samantha Edison Middl 18:30.62 22 130
214 Goebel, Carly 8 Bay Village MS 18:32.43 22 131
215 Whyte, Alexa Msbg 18:32.51 22
216 De La Cruz, Grace Norwalk Midd 18:32.82 22
217 Maxwell, Megan 8 St. Peter 18:32.96 22
218 Tigges, Morgan Buckeye Valley 18:33.00 22 132
219 Pan, Karen McCord Junior High 18:33.36 22 133
220 Lindsey, Mikala Shelby Middle Sc 18:34.39 22
221 Rhine, Lauren 7 Ashland MS 18:34.74 23 134
222 Lasso, Rachel Amherst Junior High 18:36.25 23 135
223 Leienberger, Lisa Buckeye Valley 18:38.06 23 136
224 Bohn, Hannah Avon Middle School 18:39.29 23
225 Castret, Sierra Findlay Midd 18:39.92 23
226 Dixon, Julia 7 Avon Lake HS 18:40.44 23 137
227 Lackey, Hannah Buckeye Valley 18:42.30 23 138
228 Moore, Mikayla 8 Ashland MS 18:43.94 23 139
229 Hilleary, Sophie Piqua Junior High 18:44.40 23
230 Thomas, Caroline 8 Kings Junior High 18:44.90 23
231 Nakel, Claire Avon Middle School 18:45.38 24
232 Herrera, Abby Lake Middle School 18:48.37 24 140
233 Ross, Lucy 7 Avon Lake HS 18:50.36 24 141
234 Dils, Elle 7 Avon Lake HS 18:51.02 24
235 Applin, Lydia Timberstone 18:51.97 24
236 Nichols, Gretchen Findlay Midd 18:53.56 24
237 Lowery, Olivia 8 Willard 18:55.54 24
238 Mies, Jena Fassett Junior High 18:56.09 24 142
239 Wiley, Emily Brunswick South 18:57.56 24 143
240 Durken, Mackenzie Brunswick Wi 18:59.05 24
241 Sniegowski, Echo 7 Delta 18:59.30 25
242 Billingham, Nykee 8 Van Wert Hig 18:59.78 25
243 Kaman, Sarah 8 Bellevue Redmen 19:02.84 25
244 Snyder, Natalie 7 Plymouth 19:03.14 25
245 Pistillo, Micah Brunswick South 19:03.58 25 144
246 Keegan, Korah Huron City S 19:04.12 25 145
247 Shoviak, Lian 8 Whitehouse A 19:04.45 25 146
248 Cleland, Emily 7 Lexington Ju 19:04.98 25 147
249 Kasch, Makayla Washington Jr. High 19:06.54 25
250 Alvarez, Lourdes 8 Ashland MS 19:07.44 25 148
251 Gladieux, Karis Fassett Junior High 19:08.64 26 149
252 Aburidi, Nermin Springfield 19:09.45 26 150
253 Haack, Mckenzie Springfield 19:09.88 26 151
254 Foster, Kate Findlay Midd 19:13.14 26
255 Revenaugh, Kelli Fassett Junior High 19:13.41 26 152
256 Hutchins, Nivene 8 Ashland MS 19:14.58 26 153
257 Mccarthy, Creszens (cc) Huron City S 19:15.30 26 154
258 Jackson, Chaislen Findlay Midd 19:15.73 26
259 Walker, Alison 7 Ashland MS 19:16.07 26 155
260 Johnson, Naija Fostoria Jr 19:16.21 26
261 Mathews, Rebecca Findlay Midd 19:16.48 27
262 Renerts, Daina 8 Bay Village MS 19:19.99 27 156
263 Urenovitch, Grace 7 Whitehouse A 19:20.62 27 157
264 Boose, Lillie Perkins Midd 19:22.63 27
265 Urge, Erin 8 Put-in-Bay School 19:23.94 27
266 Poiry, Jessie Msbg 19:24.15 27
267 Obrien, Nicolette Findlay Midd 19:24.59 27
268 Seicean, Anelise 8 Bay Village MS 19:24.92 27
269 Sanderson, Courtney 8 Van Wert Hig 19:25.75 27
270 Mockensturm, Natalie 7 Whitehouse A 19:26.98 27 158
271 Hymore, Hannah Fassett Junior High 19:28.02 28 159
272 Young, Sammie McCord Junior High 19:28.74 28 160
273 Owen, Megan Shelby Middle Sc 19:31.52 28
274 Ransbottom, Lexi 7 Buckeye - Medina 19:33.57 28
275 Hittinger, Grace 8 Lexington Ju 19:33.73 28
276 Coughlin, Jamie 7 Avon Lake HS 19:34.99 28
277 Serrano, Alena Perkins Midd 19:35.51 28
278 Yost, Zoe Edison Middl 19:38.34 28 161
279 Spetz, Karigan 7 Northwood Hi 19:38.60 28
280 Masell, Kylea Perrysburg J 19:42.87 28
281 Champion, Cayla Bedford Girl 19:44.51 29 162
282 Frietchen, Alyssa Brunswick South 19:46.86 29 163
283 Hauter, Allison 7 Van Wert Hig 19:48.81 29
284 Schlumbohm, Grace 7 Liberty Bent 19:49.66 29
285 Root, Kathleen 8 Old Fort 19:50.58 29
286 Mckee, Meg Perrysburg J 19:53.21 29
287 Monroe, Megan 8 Buckeye - Medina 19:53.48 29
288 Skaggs, Lauren 7 Avon Lake HS 19:54.54 29
289 Arbuckle, Maddie Medina Highl 19:57.89 29
290 Jordan, Faith 7 Lexington Ju 20:00.69 29
291 Atamanick, Autumn 8 Whitehouse A 20:03.67 30 164
292 Etzler, Victoria 7 Van Wert Hig 20:04.61 30
293 Rodriguez, Angelina Huron City S 20:07.09 30 165
294 Bartish, Hailey 7 Wellington H 20:14.71 30
295 Napier, Cynthia Findlay Midd 20:14.83 30
296 Garrity, Meredith 7 Bay Village MS 20:15.96 30
297 Gutierrez, Alexia Findlay Midd 20:20.49 30
298 Johnson, Lauren Medina Highl 20:21.84 30
299 Owens, Olivia 7 Whitehouse A 20:25.17 30 166
300 Neill, Anibel Buckeye Valley 20:26.08 30 167
301 Higgenbotham, Annabella Timberstone 20:32.58 31
302 Axlund, Grace Medina Highl 20:39.44 31
303 Moreda, Juliana Lake Middle School 20:39.83 31 168
304 Henry, Samantha Springfield 20:44.87 31 169
305 Latimer, Jazmine Piqua Junior High 20:48.41 31
306 Kenyon, Madison Washington Jr. High 20:50.24 31
307 Carr, Maya 7 Whitehouse A 20:50.51 31
308 Market, Gwenavere 8 Put-in-Bay School 20:51.13 31
309 Haney, Tiara 8 Mansfield Se 20:54.19 31
310 Riley, Maya Nikol 7 Wauseon HS 20:54.21 31
311 Stricker, Katrina Gibsonburg M 20:59.69 32
312 Schweizer, Faith Fassett Junior High 21:13.24 32
313 Miller, Halie Gibsonburg M 21:14.26 32
314 Finley, Maddie Eastwood Mid 21:18.61 32
315 Pusey, Adrian Fassett Junior High 21:20.85 32
316 Sheppard, Evenlyn Huron City S 21:21.65 32
317 Alexander, Jordan Huron City S 21:25.29 32
318 Warren, Maddie 7 Whitehouse A 21:30.55 32
319 Summers, Isabella 8 Delta 21:32.88 32
320 Scott, Sheridan McCord Junior High 21:33.78 32 170
321 Armstrong, Aubrey 7 Whitehouse A 21:34.68 33
322 Gillis, Alyssa Brunswick South 21:38.95 33 171
323 Geiss, Ashley Brunswick Wi 21:40.59 33
324 Clouse, Sydney 7 New Riegel C 21:44.13 33
325 Gross, Kaylynn Buckeye Valley 21:47.26 33 172
326 Martin, Ashley 8 Lexington Ju 21:55.44 33
327 Benedict, Caitlin Buckeye Valley 21:58.51 33
328 Riggins, Amber 7 Lexington Ju 22:02.91 33
329 Krichbaum, Carmen Norwalk Midd 22:09.59 33
330 Cisternas, Christian Huron City S 22:11.29 33
331 Litz, Emily Huron City S 22:15.93 34
332 Garcia, Madison Port Clinton 22:29.70 34
333 Blevins, Anna Huron City S 22:33.68 34
334 Pennington, Hailey Buckeye Valley 22:39.91 34
335 Davis, Courtney Huron City S 22:47.67 34
336 Fischer, Desta Huron City S 22:49.17 34
337 Williams, Arieona Springfield 22:50.44 34 173
338 Mengerink, Courtney Upper Sandus 22:51.87 34
339 Sisler, Lucinda 7 Buckeye - Medina 22:56.68 34
340 Bryant, Elyse 7 Bay Village MS 23:03.91 34
341 Swartz, Beth Lake Middle School 23:06.73 35 174
342 Bee, Delaney Lake Middle School 23:09.19 35 175
343 Nowicki, Hope Fostoria Jr 23:14.08 35
344 Fischer, Desiree Huron City S 23:29.48 35
345 Goff, Jenna 7 Bay Village MS 23:31.07 35
346 Mcnamee, Jaelyn Lake Middle School 23:34.56 35 176
347 Kurth, Arayana Lake Middle School 24:06.06 35 177
348 Everden, Breanna Bedford Girl 24:07.87 35 178
349 Arntston, Liz Eastwood Mid 24:10.24 35
350 Maxwell, Liberty 8 Buckeye - Medina 24:10.62 35
351 Fridley, Erin Buckeye Valley 24:15.17 36
352 Tunen, Hannah 8 New London 24:41.91 36
353 Dewitt, Maisy Fassett Junior High 24:59.57 36
354 Leblanc, Nina 7 Vermilion Hi 26:33.92 36
355 Piotrowski, Abby 7 New London 27:03.83 36
356 Cluckey, Megan Lake Middle School 27:52.10 36 179
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Minster 44 1 5 7 11 20 23 29
Total Time: 1:13:19.30
Average: 14:39.86
2 St Joseph Sylvania 45 2 3 9 14 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:13:31.17
Average: 14:42.24
3 Avon Middle School 58 6 8 10 13 21 22 35
Total Time: 1:14:11.23
Average: 14:50.25
4 Piqua Junior High 168 27 30 34 36 41 43 72
Total Time: 1:17:51.14
Average: 15:34.23
5 Washington Jr. High 182 24 25 39 42 52 53 56
Total Time: 1:18:55.83
Average: 15:47.17
6 Avon Lake HS (Learwood Ms 229 16 37 40 59 77 137 141
Total Time: 1:20:15.67
Average: 16:03.14
7 Medina Highland Middle Sc 239 12 28 54 70 75 79 97
Total Time: 1:20:40.19
Average: 16:08.04
8 Buckeye - Medina 249 33 38 45 62 71 78 93
Total Time: 1:20:45.99
Average: 16:09.20
9 Liberty Benton Girls Midd 274 32 48 50 60 84 121 126
Total Time: 1:21:53.43
Average: 16:22.69
10 Findlay Middle School 347 44 55 67 80 101 116 122
Total Time: 1:24:01.86
Average: 16:48.38
11 Van Wert High School 361 46 74 76 82 83 118 119
Total Time: 1:24:31.89
Average: 16:54.38
12 McCord Junior High 380 4 26 92 125 133 160 170
Total Time: 1:24:01.56
Average: 16:48.32
13 Bay Village MS 381 15 58 81 100 127 131 156
Total Time: 1:24:39.29
Average: 16:55.86
14 Olentangy Orange Middle S 395 47 61 89 94 104 107 123
Total Time: 1:25:25.76
Average: 17:05.16
15 Lexington Junior High 422 49 51 96 112 114 115 147
Total Time: 1:25:51.91
Average: 17:10.39
16 Bedford Girls Junior High 432 31 66 85 88 162 178
Total Time: 1:26:38.31
Average: 17:19.67
17 Shelby Middle School 453 68 90 95 98 102 103 110
Total Time: 1:26:58.73
Average: 17:23.75
18 Amherst Junior High 466 64 69 87 111 135
Total Time: 1:27:19.37
Average: 17:27.88
19 Edison Middle School 512 57 73 91 130 161
Total Time: 1:29:06.57
Average: 17:49.32
20 Huron City Schools (Middl 548 65 86 124 128 145 154 165
Total Time: 1:29:35.99
Average: 17:55.20
21 Fassett Junior High 610 105 106 108 142 149 152 159
Total Time: 1:31:20.27
Average: 18:16.06
22 Buckeye Valley 625 99 120 132 136 138 167 172
Total Time: 1:31:25.11
Average: 18:17.03
23 Ashland MS 687 113 134 139 148 153 155
Total Time: 1:33:29.74
Average: 18:41.95
24 Springfield Middle School 706 63 150 151 169 173
Total Time: 1:38:36.93
Average: 19:43.39
25 Whitehouse Anthony Wayne 707 117 129 146 157 158 164 166
Total Time: 1:34:12.99
Average: 18:50.60
26 Brunswick South 730 109 143 144 163 171
Total Time: 1:37:12.79
Average: 19:26.56
27 Lake Middle School 833 140 168 174 175 176 177 179
Total Time: 1:49:18.68
Average: 21:51.74
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Dunlap, Maddie FR Carrollton 19:38.93 1 1
2 Dorn, Abbigail SO Whitmer 19:41.67 1 2
3 Sherman, Stephanie Toledo Notre Dame 19:47.39 1 3
4 Stahl, Emily JR Findlay High School 19:53.28 1 4
5 Wainstein, Alexandra SR Sylvania Sou 19:53.98 1 5
6 Sevier, Kristen SR Kings 20:22.15 1 6
7 Lanning, Sasha JR Bowling Green 20:24.91 1 7
8 Appel, Michelle SO Westlake 20:41.17 1 8
9 Hageman, Robyn SO Westlake 20:48.97 1 9
10 Barwig, Sarah SR Findlay High School 20:50.72 1 10
11 Bennett, Taylar FR Carrollton 20:55.49 2 11
12 Foley, Devin SR canfield hig 20:56.61 2 12
13 Young, Naomi SR Carrollton 20:58.76 2 13
14 Brebberman, Morgan SR Maumee High School 21:00.20 2 14
15 Glenn, Mallory JR Bowling Green 21:00.55 2 15
16 Lee, Madeline JR Westlake 21:01.89 2 16
17 Patton, Jessi SO Bowling Green 21:04.34 2 17
18 Buck, Madison SR Maumee High School 21:04.57 2 18
19 Zerkle, Mia SO Hilliard Dav 21:04.61 2 19
20 Urbanski, Alexa Toledo Notre Dame 21:06.71 2 20
21 Harder, Kirsten SR Whitmer 21:10.56 3 21
22 Barber, Kaitlyn SR Whitmer 21:11.18 3 22
23 Cheatham, Derra FR Tiffin Colum 21:11.91 3 23
24 Schaefer, Erin Toledo Notre Dame 21:17.01 3 24
25 Cukierski, Morgan SR Whitmer 21:22.09 3 25
26 Kosek, Emma FR Whitmer 21:28.79 3 26
27 Feil, Dakotah SR Centerville 21:33.29 3 27
28 Drew, Laura FR Centerville 21:33.63 3 28
29 Thomas, Cara SR Kings 21:34.10 3 29
30 Wells, Hailey FR Carrollton 21:34.44 3 30
31 Conner, Brooke SO Kings 21:37.57 4 31
32 Genson, Katarina Toledo Notre Dame 21:40.60 4 32
33 Jenkins, Grace SR Westlake 21:45.45 4 33
34 Fortman, Emily SO Centerville B 21:46.59 4 34
35 Priest, Moira JR Wadsworth 21:53.05 4 35
36 Hoying, Molly SO Centerville B 21:53.23 4 36
37 Klosterman, Megan JR Centerville 21:54.04 4 37
38 Loeb, Torrey Toledo Notre Dame 21:55.59 4 38
39 Gunselman, Madison SO Wadsworth 21:56.17 4 39
40 Hosford, Sydney SR Centerville B 21:56.26 4 40
41 Szczesniak, Danielle JR St. Ursula Academy 21:56.30 5 41
42 Hoying, Abby SO Centerville B 21:57.18 5 42
43 Akenberger, Morgan SR Bowling Green 21:57.57 5 43
44 Smyth, Briggette Toledo Notre Dame 21:59.41 5 44
45 Cerceres, Sabrina JR Maumee High School 22:02.11 5 45
46 Dawes, Izzy SR Hilliard Dav 22:02.40 5 46
47 Moore, Molly Saint Joseph 22:04.10 5 47
48 Thomas, Lizzie SR Centerville 22:04.35 5 48
49 Coons, Clare JR Centerville B 22:04.40 5 49
50 Applegate, Natalie FR Bowling Green 22:09.15 5 50
51 Kelly, Shannon SO Olentangy Li 22:12.72 6 51
52 Butkus, Grace JR Centerville 22:13.86 6 52
53 Adams, Shannon JR Midview High School 22:16.26 6 53
54 Hill, Samantha Toledo Notre Dame 22:18.27 6 54
55 Welch, Jasmine SR Westlake 22:19.38 6 55
56 Ketterer, Jane JR Magnificat H 22:21.46 6 56
57 Powell, Cara SR Wadsworth 22:24.33 6 57
58 Paponetti, Sara SO Magnificat H 22:26.94 6 58
59 Desjardin, Alexis SO Tiffin Colum 22:27.78 6 59
60 Cossick, Rachel SO Wadsworth 22:29.07 6 60
61 Butterfield, Kathleen Saint Joseph 22:30.68 7 61
62 Schonter, Jenna FR Bowling Green 22:32.22 7 62
63 O'Lear, Annalise 9 Ashland HS 22:32.51 7 63
64 Delmoro, Elaina SO Wadsworth 22:33.71 7 64
65 Smithberger, Katelyn SR Kings 22:34.81 7 65
66 Weisman, Lindsey JR Centerville B 22:36.05 7 66
67 Spensley, Audrey SO Avon Lake Gi 22:37.76 7 67
68 Chunn, Hannah SO Kings 22:39.56 7 68
69 Harris, Kaitlyn FR Whitmer 22:39.83 7 69
70 Rosteck, Rachel SO canfield hig 22:40.05 7 70
71 Fornwald, Courtney JR Temperance Bedford 22:41.26 8 71
72 Gooding, Cassandra SO Tiffin Colum 22:41.86 8 72
73 Markulin, Raquel FR canfield hig 22:42.37 8 73
74 Wattleworth, Rachel 1 Chardon 22:42.44 8 74
75 Piero, Meghan 10 Olentangy Li 22:42.93 8 75
76 Fitchpatric, Taylor JR Sylvania Sou 22:44.07 8 76
77 Petek, Isabelle JR Buckeye - Medina 22:44.70 8 77
78 Monarchino, Anna FR Chardon 22:45.27 8 78
79 Magoffin, Ashley SR Centerville 22:46.34 8 79
80 Mcconaghy, Caitlin SO Olentangy Li 22:46.44 8 80
81 Wilson, Katherine FR Findlay High School 22:54.19 9 81
82 Formet, Maddie FR Carrollton 22:54.62 9 82
83 Zielinski, Karina JR Holland Springfield 22:55.70 9 83
84 McDaniel, Keegan 12 Ashland HS 22:57.00 9 84
85 Engel, Ashley FR Centerville B 22:57.20 9 85
86 Hersch, Nicolette SR Holland Springfield 22:58.04 9 86
87 Portner, Lexi 10 Ashland HS 23:00.18 9 87
88 Quinlin, Katie SO Centerville 23:00.92 9 88
89 Granat, Elizabeth SO Kings 23:01.66 9 89
90 Jablonski, Sydney JR Magnificat H 23:02.42 9 90
91 Oldroyd, Susan Grace 10 Olentangy Li 23:02.70 10 91
92 Johnson, Megan SR Toledo Bowsher 23:03.19 10
93 Baker, Corinne Saint Joseph 23:05.07 10 92
94 Kassmakis, Sam SR Temperance Bedford 23:05.57 10 93
95 Davis, Becca SR Kings 23:09.94 10 94
96 Mcdermott, Lauren JR Brush High School 23:11.22 10 95
97 Whitmore, Julia SO Magnificat H 23:13.15 10 96
98 Adolph, Kayla SO St. Ursula Academy 23:13.37 10 97
99 Valentino, Audra SR Hilliard Dav 23:13.87 10 98
100 Thigpen, Val SR Holland Springfield 23:15.08 10 99
101 Smirh, Abrie JR Tiffin Colum 23:17.09 11 100
102 Vovk, Alana Saint Joseph 23:17.20 11 101
103 Pellegrino, Katie Saint Joseph 23:18.38 11 102
104 Berg, Emily SO Hilliard Dav 23:19.49 11 103
105 Schwartz, Amanda SO Tiffin Colum 23:21.32 11 104
106 Sullivan, Regina SO St. Ursula Academy 23:22.24 11 105
107 Hyland, Mary Saint Joseph 23:25.89 11 106
108 Varney, Phoebe SO Temperance Bedford 23:26.29 11 107
109 Lince, Margo JR Hilliard Dav 23:27.47 11 108
110 Benton, Mackenzie 9 Ashland HS 23:29.41 11 109
111 Pacheco, Victoria SO canfield hig 23:29.50 12 110
112 Myers, Julie SO Temperance Bedford 23:29.94 12 111
113 Whitney, Allison SO Chardon 23:30.41 12 112
114 Faber, Katey JR Avon Lake Gi 23:31.04 12 113
115 Schaefer, Emily SR Findlay High School 23:31.27 12 114
116 Broerman, Lindsey JR Findlay High School 23:31.52 12 115
117 Davidson, Chloe 9 Ashland HS 23:32.02 12 116
118 Johnson, Susan JR Bowling Green 23:35.36 12 117
119 Ingalls, Cana FR Tiffin Colum 23:35.81 12 118
120 Bell, Janessa JR Carrollton 23:36.02 12 119
121 Schneider, Katrina FR Chardon 23:37.50 13 120
122 Moyer, Isabelle SO canfield hig 23:37.70 13 121
123 Bebie, Mary FR Magnificat H 23:38.42 13 122
124 Reineke, Jordan FR Olentangy Li 23:38.88 13 123
125 Novotney, Megan JR Chardon 23:39.19 13 124
126 Mockler, Meghan SO Olentangy Li 23:42.57 13 125
127 Dascani, Jordan SO Holland Springfield 23:45.22 13 126
128 Deuber, Kassidy JR Wadsworth 23:46.20 13 127
129 Newman, Olivia JR Miamisburg h 23:52.87 13 128
130 Zakrzewski, Hannah SO St. Ursula Academy 23:53.30 13 129
131 Coleman, Kelly FR Findlay High School 23:54.45 14 130
132 Flores, Anna JR Miamisburg h 23:56.88 14 131
133 Wilcox, Riley FR Olentangy Li 24:01.06 14 132
134 Rogers, Lauren FR Wadsworth 24:03.77 14 133
135 Luongo, Anna SR canfield hig 24:04.17 14 134
136 Pressel, Michelle JR Miamisburg h 24:04.57 14 135
137 Rodriguez, Michaela SO Chardon 24:04.88 14 136
138 Stephens, Marisa SR Tiffin Colum 24:08.27 14 137
139 Del Rincon Martinez, Luc JR Westlake 24:09.24 14 138
140 Smith, Lindsey JR Maumee High School 24:11.11 14 139
141 Johnson, Mia FR Findlay High School 24:12.60 15 140
142 Dotson, Juliana SO Magnificat H 24:14.47 15 141
143 Crotty, Erin SR Avon High School 24:16.04 15 142
144 Matthews, Colleen SO St. Ursula Academy 24:17.27 15 143
145 Mcdermott, Siobhan JR Brush High School 24:23.76 15 144
146 Grimes, Ghaelyn SO Berea-Midpar 24:24.73 15 145
147 Porter, Emily SR Buckeye - Medina 24:25.48 15 146
148 Courtright, Tyler SO Avon High School 24:29.77 15 147
149 Koehler, Julia SO Avon High School 24:29.90 15 148
150 Robertson, Claire FR Avon High School 24:32.70 15 149
151 Johnson, Brooke 10 Ashland HS 24:33.52 16 150
152 Wenrick, Emily SR piqua girls 24:34.08 16 151
153 Krupa, Sara FR Berea-Midpar 24:40.28 16 152
154 Popiel, Caroline SR Avon Lake Gi 24:44.12 16 153
155 Percifull, Summer FR Miamisburg h 24:45.49 16 154
156 Fauver, Erica SR Buckeye - Medina 24:48.13 16 155
157 Mandel, Ashley JR Avon Lake Gi 24:48.38 16 156
158 Mcgrail, Mary SO Avon Lake Gi 24:48.50 16 157
159 Joseph, Cassie JR Hilliard Dav 24:49.02 16 158
160 Libstorff, Alexa FR Temperance Bedford 24:49.16 16 159
161 Parquette, Alexandra SO Sylvania Sou 24:53.06 17 160
162 Bedell, Mara SO Magnificat H 24:56.87 17 161
163 Mcclune, Jenny SO canfield hig 24:57.92 17 162
164 Sickinger, Annie JR Miamisburg h 24:59.84 17 163
165 Powhida, Sydney JR Holland Springfield 25:01.17 17 164
166 Schandel, Lindsay SR Carrollton 25:01.73 17 165
167 Yoder, Natalie JR Holland Springfield 25:05.86 17 166
168 Dawson, Paige JR Westlake 25:10.84 17 167
169 Everett, Ashley SR Sylvania Sou 25:16.08 17 168
170 Wolfe, Kendall JR Chardon 25:19.04 17 169
171 Flores, Isabel JR St. Ursula Academy 25:20.18 18 170
172 Board, Sarah JR Maumee High School 25:24.36 18 171
173 Westhoven, Katlyn SR Toledo Bowsher 25:29.63 18
174 Adams, Laura FR Midview High School 25:34.86 18 172
175 Williams, Justice FR Maumee High School 25:36.72 18 173
176 Bandy, Kara 12 Ashland HS 25:37.45 18 174
177 Bickley, Claire SO Avon High School 25:39.86 18 175
178 Drage, Dana SR Maumee High School 25:41.79 18 176
179 Lowe, Alyssa SO Temperance Bedford 25:43.62 18 177
180 Steingass, Hannah FR Miamisburg h 25:43.98 18 178
181 Lent, Sydney FR Temperance Bedford 25:46.94 19 179
182 Bernard, Abby SO Hilliard Dav 25:52.64 19 180
183 Chalmers, Serenity SO Whitmer 25:54.75 19 181
184 Hsiang, Juliya FR piqua girls 25:55.14 19 182
185 Peters, Annie JR Miamisburg h 26:10.35 19 183
186 Workman, Marilynn JR Mansfield Se 26:17.42 19 184
187 Fisher, Cache JR Brush High School 26:41.76 19 185
188 Marshall, Dominique FR Mansfield Se 26:55.57 19 186
189 Czerwony, Korrie FR Buckeye - Medina 26:56.94 19 187
190 Mclaughlin, Caitlynne SO Mansfield Se 26:58.86 19 188
191 Sherman, Erica Sandusky City 27:08.77 20
192 Donat, Maddie SO Avon High School 27:09.43 20 189
193 Harmon, Maddy FR Buckeye - Medina 27:13.28 20 190
194 Williams, Mady JR Buckeye - Medina 27:16.67 20 191
195 Donat, Lauren SR Avon High School 27:23.11 20 192
196 Kemerling, Alexia SO Mansfield Se 27:28.13 20 193
197 Kunath, Hailey SO Midview High School 27:33.24 20 194
198 Hillerary, Claire FR piqua girls 27:41.27 20 195
199 Palm, Rachel JR Norwalk 27:42.45 20 196
200 Mccourt, Sophie SO Mansfield Se 27:46.25 20 197
201 Young, Brianna JR Norwalk 27:48.29 21 198
202 Pope, Christina SR Brush High School 28:22.12 21 199
203 Darrin, Reba SR Sylvania Sou 28:28.37 21 200
204 Grosswiler, Cora FR Norwalk 28:32.13 21 201
205 Sedlon, Alyssa SR Buckeye - Medina 28:42.41 21 202
206 Wilson, Jamie SO Berea-Midpar 28:49.82 21 203
207 Murray, Tanner SR Norwalk 28:51.89 21 204
208 Wade, Kelsey JR Mansfield Se 29:01.01 21 205
209 Dudley, Kristina JR Berea-Midpar 29:05.45 21 206
210 Hsiang, Joling JR piqua girls 29:09.80 21 207
211 Owens, Sophie SR Norwalk 29:25.39 22 208
212 Loret, Elizabeth SR Sylvania Sou 29:30.07 22 209
213 Gjernmark, Stine SO Sylvania Sou 29:48.64 22 210
214 Tanzillo, Taylor FR Norwalk 30:03.62 22 211
215 Stanford, Khendori FR Mansfield Se 30:31.29 22 212
216 Boycik, Brena SR Midview High School 31:18.51 22 213
217 Rollinson, Morgan FR Sandusky City 31:25.38 22
218 Flounders, Kate FR Sandusky City 31:25.68 22
219 Bailey, Jasmine JR Brush High School 31:27.18 22 214
220 Luppino, Katie SO Holland Springfield 32:30.34 22 215
221 Penson, Adrian JR Norwalk 32:59.63 23 216
222 Wyan, Lyric JR piqua girls 33:49.74 23 217
223 Riegelmayer, Amy SO Berea-Midpar 34:19.17 23 218
224 Manuk, Michele SO Midview High School 34:22.28 23 219
225 Dickerson, Leah SO Sylvania Sou 34:27.37 23
226 Cadwallader, Jolena FR Midview High School 34:33.16 23 220
227 Allen, Audrey SR piqua girls 35:36.00 23 221
228 Falkner, Mary SO Sandusky City 36:24.01 23
229 Biddle, Whitney SO piqua girls 37:44.12 23 222
230 Grunkmeyer, Zoe SO piqua girls 38:41.71 23
231 Albert, Emily SO Berea-Midpar 42:09.39 24 223
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Whitmer 96 2 21 22 25 26 69 181
Total Time: 1:44:54.29
Average: 20:58.86
2 Toledo Notre Dame 117 3 20 24 32 38 44 54
Total Time: 1:45:47.30
Average: 21:09.46
3 Westlake 121 8 9 16 33 55 138 167
Total Time: 1:46:36.86
Average: 21:19.38
4 Bowling Green 132 7 15 17 43 50 62 117
Total Time: 1:46:36.52
Average: 21:19.31
5 Carrollton 137 1 11 13 30 82 119 165
Total Time: 1:46:02.24
Average: 21:12.45
6 Centerville 192 27 28 37 48 52 79 88
Total Time: 1:49:19.17
Average: 21:51.84
7 Kings 199 6 29 31 65 68 89 94
Total Time: 1:48:48.19
Average: 21:45.64
8 Centerville B 201 34 36 40 42 49 66 85
Total Time: 1:49:37.66
Average: 21:55.54
9 Wadsworth 255 35 39 57 60 64 127 133
Total Time: 1:51:16.33
Average: 22:15.27
10 Findlay High School 324 4 10 81 114 115 130 140
Total Time: 1:50:40.98
Average: 22:08.20
11 Tiffin Columbian Varsity 358 23 59 72 100 104 118 137
Total Time: 1:52:59.96
Average: 22:36.00
12 Hilliard Davidson High Sc 374 19 46 98 103 108 158 180
Total Time: 1:53:07.84
Average: 22:37.57
13 canfield high school 386 12 70 73 110 121 134 162
Total Time: 1:53:26.23
Average: 22:41.25
14 Maumee High School 387 14 18 45 139 171 173 176
Total Time: 1:53:42.35
Average: 22:44.47
15 Saint Joseph Academy 403 47 61 92 101 102 106
Total Time: 1:54:15.43
Average: 22:51.09
16 Olentangy Liberty Patriot 420 51 75 80 91 123 125 132
Total Time: 1:54:23.67
Average: 22:52.74
17 Magnificat High School 422 56 58 90 96 122 141 161
Total Time: 1:54:42.39
Average: 22:56.48
18 Ashland HS 459 63 84 87 109 116 150 174
Total Time: 1:55:31.12
Average: 23:06.23
19 Chardon 508 74 78 112 120 124 136 169
Total Time: 1:56:14.81
Average: 23:14.97
20 St. Ursula Academy 515 41 97 105 129 143 170
Total Time: 1:56:42.48
Average: 23:20.50
21 Temperance Bedford 541 71 93 107 111 159 177 179
Total Time: 1:57:32.22
Average: 23:30.45
22 Holland Springfield 558 83 86 99 126 164 166 215
Total Time: 1:57:55.21
Average: 23:35.05
23 Sylvania Southview Girls 609 5 76 160 168 200 209 210
Total Time: 2:01:15.56
Average: 24:15.12
24 Avon Lake Girls Cross Cou 646 67 113 153 156 157
Total Time: 2:00:29.80
Average: 24:05.96
25 Miamisburg high school 711 128 131 135 154 163 178 183
Total Time: 2:01:39.65
Average: 24:19.93
26 Buckeye - Medina 755 77 146 155 187 190 191 202
Total Time: 2:06:08.53
Average: 25:13.71
27 Avon High School 761 142 147 148 149 175 189 192
Total Time: 2:03:28.27
Average: 24:41.66
28 Brush High School 837 95 144 185 199 214
Total Time: 2:14:06.05
Average: 26:49.21
29 Midview High School 851 53 172 194 213 219 220
Total Time: 2:21:05.15
Average: 28:13.03
30 Berea-Midpark High School 924 145 152 203 206 218 223
Total Time: 2:21:19.45
Average: 28:15.89
31 Mansfield Senior Cat Pack 948 184 186 188 193 197 205 212
Total Time: 2:15:26.23
Average: 27:05.25
32 piqua girls cross country 952 151 182 195 207 217 221 222
Total Time: 2:21:10.03
Average: 28:14.01
33 Norwalk 1007 196 198 201 204 208 211 216
Total Time: 2:22:20.15
Average: 28:28.03
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC Div I-B
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Krug, Jack SR Cincinnati S 16:47.94 1 1
2 Theis, Colin SO Buckeye - Medina 16:48.17 1 2
3 West, Gabe JR Cincinnati S 16:54.43 1 3
4 Gaines, Isaiah SO Findlay High School 17:01.18 1 4
5 Overmyer, Lucas JR Bowling Green 17:10.72 1 5
6 Heckman, Thomas SR Toledo Bowsher 17:12.44 1 6
7 Morrow, Brandon SO Olentangy Orange 17:12.88 1 7
8 Lane, Brandon FR Olentangy Orange 17:19.24 1 8
9 Bach, Jon SO Wadsworth Bo 17:20.93 1 9
10 Butler, Christopher SR Whitmer High School 17:23.93 1 10
11 Sovacool, Sean JR St. Ignatius HS 17:26.67 2 11
12 Betsch, Nick SR Cincinnati S 17:34.64 2 12
13 Murphy, Ben SR Wadsworth Bo 17:36.37 2 13
14 Hibinger, Kyle FR Wadsworth Bo 17:46.48 2 14
15 Hoover, Adam SO Hilliard Davidson 17:48.82 2 15
16 Benecke, Kyle JR Olentangy Orange 17:51.41 2 16
17 Moore, Hunter FR Olentangy Orange 17:52.39 2 17
18 Heiden, Tommy FR Olentangy Orange 17:54.18 2 18
19 Maraldo, Ryan SR Toledo St. F 17:56.69 2 19
20 Batey, Jeff SR Wadsworth Bo 17:57.15 2 20
21 Ambrosio, Cj FR St. Ignatius HS 17:57.51 3 21
22 Burleigh, JP SR Cincinnati S 17:59.38 3 22
23 Gallagher, Aidan SO Buckeye - Medina 17:59.90 3 23
24 Angleine, Austin SO Cincinnati S 18:01.14 3 24
25 Shilling, Michael SO Bowling Green 18:01.40 3 25
26 Buckler, Blayne JR Kings 18:02.79 3 26
27 Brown, John JR Carrollton 18:03.30 3 27
28 Mariner, Ian SR Medina High School 18:08.61 3 28
29 Peterson, Sean FR Berea-Midpar 18:09.64 3 29
30 Hulse, Ian SR Westlake Hig 18:10.56 3 30
31 Abdi, Ahmed SR Hilliard Davidson 18:10.89 4 31
32 Milovich, Evan SR Westlake Hig 18:11.32 4 32
33 Hillegass, Michael JR Wadsworth Bo 18:12.33 4 33
34 Keaton, Kevin JR St. Ignatius HS 18:13.19 4 34
35 Croghan, Cameron JR Wadsworth Bo 18:13.79 4 35
36 Horn, Bret SO Bowling Green 18:14.73 4 36
37 Wilson, Kyle JR Cincinnati S 18:16.13 4 37
38 Jones, Evan JR Hilliard Darby 18:16.81 4 38
39 Josh, Kneisel JR Whitmer High School 18:17.92 4 39
40 Uhland, Jimmy SR Chardon 18:18.23 4 40
41 Lanning, Noah SR Bowling Green 18:19.82 5 41
42 Meler, David SR St. Ignatius HS 18:20.38 5 42
43 Bucher, Ben SR Holland Springfield 18:21.51 5 43
44 Bartlett, Trevor SO Kings 18:22.04 5 44
45 Scherzinger, Alex SR Cincinnati S 18:22.82 5 45
46 Brown, Matt JR Mansfield Se 18:23.61 5 46
47 Baugh, Zac SO Toledo St. F 18:23.99 5 47
48 Price, Nate SR Toledo Bowsher 18:26.23 5 48
49 Jack, Amburgey JR Bowling Green 18:26.65 5 49
50 Rosen, Stevie SO Sylvania Southview 18:27.81 5 50
51 Leitch, Brennan JR St. Ignatius HS 18:28.05 6 51
52 Mendola, Paul SO Hilliard Davidson 18:28.79 6 52
53 Fathing, Adam FR Toledo St. J 18:29.17 6 53
54 Breen, Patrick SO Findlay High School 18:29.23 6 54
55 Broerman, Ryan SO Kings 18:30.42 6 55
56 Morris, Matt SO Chardon 18:30.78 6 56
57 Tulcewicz, Tom SO Berea-Midpar 18:31.05 6 57
58 Powell, William JR Kings 18:31.88 6 58
59 Garlak, David SO Chardon 18:33.00 6 59
60 Schwarz, Dylan FR Wadsworth Bo 18:34.47 6 60
61 Gravitt, Luke 9 Ashland HS 18:35.05 7 61
62 Turney, Eric SR Hilliard Davidson 18:35.75 7 62
63 Williams, Parker SO Medina High School 18:36.72 7 63
64 Nolan, Patrick FR St. Ignatius HS 18:37.11 7 64
65 Mlack, Grant SR Chardon 18:37.76 7 65
66 Hopkins, Justin SO Findlay High School 18:38.35 7 66
67 Farson, Ellis FR Hilliard Darby 18:39.16 7 67
68 Williams, Carson SR Sylvania Southview 18:43.50 7 68
69 Johnson, Dane SO Amherst Steele 18:44.88 7 69
70 Weber, Aaron SR Toledo St. J 18:44.95 7 70
71 Hermann, Corey SR Avon High School 18:45.05 8 71
72 Brentlinger, Alex SR Sylvania Southview 18:45.67 8 72
73 Filo, Ian SR Berea-Midpar 18:47.17 8 73
74 Knipp, Joey SO Carrollton 18:47.27 8 74
75 Jani, Henry SR Avon High School 18:47.54 8 75
76 Gardner, Mitchell JR Bowling Green 18:47.55 8 76
77 Stemquist, Steve SO Medina High School 18:48.01 8 77
78 Burkhart, Jerod SR Toledo St. F 18:49.61 8 78
79 Kraft, Jacob SO Westlake Hig 18:50.74 8 79
80 Duvall, Chase SR Temperance Bedford 18:50.94 8 80
81 Beakas, Jacob SR Toledo St. F 18:51.66 9 81
82 Myers, Zach SR Berea-Midpar 18:53.35 9 82
83 Rose, Noah JR Medina High School 18:54.79 9 83
84 Falkenberg, Alex SO St. Ignatius HS 18:54.85 9 84
85 Saner, Scott 12 Ashland HS 18:55.41 9 85
86 Bier, Dominic SO Toledo St. J 18:55.88 9 86
87 Defraine, Alex FR Medina High School 18:56.79 9 87
88 Michel, David JR Toledo St. F 18:57.14 9 88
89 Stierwalt, Grant FR Bowling Green 18:57.57 9 89
90 Kawalec, Jack SO Chardon 18:57.77 9 90
91 Shoemaker, Jayson SO Hilliard Darby 19:00.44 10 91
92 Egolf, Chris FR Hilliard Davidson 19:00.67 10 92
93 Hartzell, Matt FR Olentangy Orange 19:01.45 10 93
94 Bevington, Ethan JR Toledo St. F 19:02.23 10 94
95 Irwin, Nick SO Westlake Hig 19:02.71 10 95
96 Cho, Eugene 10 Ashland HS 19:03.65 10 96
97 Connolly, Ryan FR Chardon 19:04.36 10 97
98 Bader, Zander SO Sylvania Southview 19:04.54 10 98
99 O'Rourke, Ryan SO Hilliard Davidson 19:04.85 10 99
100 Kessler, Brian JR Sylvania Southview 19:05.11 10 100
101 Albino, Michael JR Kings 19:07.14 11 101
102 Scarfo, Donte JR Chardon 19:09.51 11 102
103 Karban, Jimmy SO Toledo St. F 19:10.78 11 103
104 Nocella, John SR Temperance Bedford 19:12.93 11 104
105 French, Jake JR Medina High School 19:17.55 11 105
106 Lovett, Cole FR Carrollton 19:17.60 11 106
107 Lingle, Greg SO Temperance Bedford 19:17.63 11 107
108 Nagy, Steven SR Berea-Midpar 19:18.39 11 108
109 Miller, Brad SR Toledo St. J 19:19.07 11 109
110 Nicholas, Isaiah SO Berea-Midpar 19:20.80 11 110
111 Reed, Austin SO Avon High School 19:21.61 12 111
112 Orr, Joshua SR Findlay High School 19:23.56 12 112
113 Dufek, Brad SR Findlay High School 19:25.44 12 113
114 Coleman, Alec 9 Ashland HS 19:27.40 12 114
115 Sauvey, Drew SO Hilliard Davidson 19:28.46 12 115
116 Messer, Derek JR Holland Springfield 19:30.65 12 116
117 Buck, Chris JR Miamisburg h 19:31.60 12 117
118 Ingram, Eric FR Hilliard Darby 19:31.74 12 118
119 Melaragno, Alex SR Westlake Hig 19:31.83 12 119
120 Albino, Eric JR Kings 19:33.01 12 120
121 Shook, Matt FR Buckeye - Medina 19:33.43 13 121
122 Kingsely, Garret SR Toledo St. J 19:34.30 13 122
123 Vermillion, Christian JR Hilliard Darby 19:35.21 13 123
124 Huber, Zach JR Temperance Bedford 19:36.50 13 124
125 Kelly, Scott FR Amherst Steele 19:36.97 13 125
126 Lough, Christian SR Amherst Steele 19:38.10 13 126
127 Owens, Gabe SO Carrollton 19:41.23 13 127
128 Dudukovich, Drew JR Avon High School 19:41.78 13 128
129 Minds, Kevin SO Kings 19:42.72 13 129
130 Boyd, Kyle 10 Ashland HS 19:43.10 13 130
131 Huggett, Quinten FR Carrollton 19:46.37 14 131
132 Fotheringham, Brian SO Medina High School 19:46.88 14 132
133 Ferrara, Nick JR Miamisburg h 19:47.99 14 133
134 Ziegler, Chance SR Buckeye - Medina 19:48.04 14 134
135 Hoon, Clay SR Westlake Hig 19:48.13 14 135
136 Zapor, Drew SR Berea-Midpar 19:49.86 14 136
137 Benway, Adam 10 Ashland HS 19:50.35 14 137
138 Leslie, Luke SO Carrollton 19:51.66 14 138
139 Schumm, Zachary SO Findlay High School 19:52.05 14 139
140 Mcclary, Nick SR Avon High School 19:52.64 14 140
141 Hill, Cameron JR Brush High School 19:54.32 15 141
142 Honaker, Luke 11 Ashland HS 19:54.70 15 142
143 Belcher, Donavin FR Whitmer High School 19:56.60 15 143
144 Baldridge, Ryan SR Hilliard Darby 20:01.64 15 144
145 Brandon, Ben FR Holland Springfield 20:01.66 15 145
146 Dixon, Blake SR Brush High School 20:02.40 15 146
147 Platz, Cullen SO Sylvania Southview 20:04.98 15 147
148 Watkin, Jeff SR Amherst Steele 20:08.12 15 148
149 Trifiletti, Dru FR Amherst Steele 20:11.96 15 149
150 Keith, Michael SR Buckeye - Medina 20:14.55 15 150
151 Flowers, Jahlil JR Toledo Bowsher 20:15.22 16 151
152 Stevenson, Tyson FR Mansfield Se 20:16.12 16 152
153 Williams, Carter FR Hilliard Darby 20:18.33 16 153
154 King, Vince SO Buckeye - Medina 20:20.81 16 154
155 Peterson, Rhett FR Findlay High School 20:21.15 16 155
156 Gordon, Zach SR Westlake Hig 20:23.22 16 156
157 Whitehead, Adam SR Holland Springfield 20:24.44 16 157
158 Upham, Kevin JR Holland Springfield 20:26.88 16 158
159 Pusterhofer, Eric FR Avon High School 20:28.67 16 159
160 Barter, Jarrod SO Buckeye - Medina 20:32.09 16 160
161 Thomas, Joseph SO Norwalk 20:36.12 17 161
162 Smith, James SO Carrollton 20:41.48 17 162
163 Burgett, David SO Amherst Steele 20:50.32 17 163
164 Zech, Elliott SR Miamisburg h 20:57.74 17 164
165 Stegemoller, Logan FR Miamisburg h 20:58.58 17 165
166 Mccauley, Patrick SR Whitmer High School 21:08.49 17 166
167 Berry, Nicholas FR Norwalk 21:09.56 17 167
168 Cotterill, Nathaniel SO Norwalk 21:11.01 17 168
169 Fox, Noah FR Holland Springfield 21:14.08 17 169
170 Mcdermott, Jack JR Brush High School 21:15.06 17 170
171 Campbell, Clark 12 Miamisburg h 21:21.62 18 171
172 Palmer, Nate SR Miamisburg h 21:22.24 18 172
173 Osborne, Brayden SO Miamisburg h 21:24.11 18 173
174 Harkins, Bryan SR Whitmer High School 21:26.08 18 174
175 Walton, Nick SR Sandusky City 21:26.70 18 175
176 Haraway, Bryson SO Norwalk 21:37.74 18 176
177 Lynch, Brian SO Avon High School 21:45.22 18 177
178 Mandelik, Logan SR Brush High School 21:45.45 18 178
179 Pope, Josh SO Brush High School 21:45.57 18 179
180 Gonzalas, Oscar FR Sandusky City 21:48.86 18 180
181 Schmidt, Justin SR Whitmer High School 22:01.87 19 181
182 Krueckeberg, Matt JR Holland Springfield 22:04.89 19 182
183 Smith, Brenden SO Temperance Bedford 22:07.13 19 183
184 Lester, Grant JR Mansfield Se 22:14.23 19 184
185 Shank, Sam FR Mansfield Se 22:16.17 19 185
186 Kraine, John FR Temperance Bedford 22:16.29 19 186
187 Blank, Zach SO Mansfield Se 22:35.12 19 187
188 Barth, Nicholas SO Whitmer High School 22:37.40 19 188
189 Bennett, Dakota SR Norwalk 22:41.16 19 189
190 Brown, Ian JR Mansfield Se 23:04.72 19 190
191 Wilkinson, Gavin FR Temperance Bedford 23:26.86 20 191
192 Bores, Ethan FR Norwalk 23:41.52 20 192
193 Hayes, Leland FR Toledo Bowsher 25:30.50 20 193
194 Summy, William JR Sandusky City 25:40.39 20 194
195 Clark, Jarad JR Sandusky City 25:44.36 20 195
196 King, Xaiver FR Sandusky City 27:58.67 20 196
197 Leech, Seth 11 Mansfield Se 28:07.23 20 197
198 Finley, Beau JR Sandusky City 28:53.56 20 198
199 Sears, Jabriel SR Toledo Bowsher 36:38.87 20 199
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cincinnati St. Xavier 62 1 3 12 22 24 37 45
Total Time: 1:27:17.53
Average: 17:27.51
2 Olentangy Orange 66 7 8 16 17 18 93
Total Time: 1:28:10.11
Average: 17:38.02
3 Wadsworth Boys Cross Coun 89 9 13 14 20 33 35 60
Total Time: 1:28:53.26
Average: 17:46.66
4 Bowling Green 156 5 25 36 41 49 76 89
Total Time: 1:30:13.32
Average: 18:02.67
5 St. Ignatius HS 159 11 21 34 42 51 64 84
Total Time: 1:30:25.80
Average: 18:05.16
6 Hilliard Davidson 252 15 31 52 62 92 99 115
Total Time: 1:32:04.92
Average: 18:24.99
7 Kings 284 26 44 55 58 101 120 129
Total Time: 1:32:34.27
Average: 18:30.86
8 Chardon 310 40 56 59 65 90 97 102
Total Time: 1:32:57.54
Average: 18:35.51
9 Toledo St. Francis de Sal 313 19 47 78 81 88 94 103
Total Time: 1:32:59.09
Average: 18:35.82
10 Medina High School 338 28 63 77 83 87 105 132
Total Time: 1:33:24.92
Average: 18:40.99
11 Berea-Midpark Boys XC 349 29 57 73 82 108 110 136
Total Time: 1:33:39.60
Average: 18:43.92
12 Findlay High School 349 4 54 66 112 113 139 155
Total Time: 1:32:57.76
Average: 18:35.56
13 Westlake High School Boys 355 30 32 79 95 119 135 156
Total Time: 1:33:47.16
Average: 18:45.44
14 Sylvania Southview 388 50 68 72 98 100 147
Total Time: 1:34:06.63
Average: 18:49.33
15 Buckeye - Medina 430 2 23 121 134 150 154 160
Total Time: 1:34:24.09
Average: 18:52.82
16 Hilliard Darby 437 38 67 91 118 123 144 153
Total Time: 1:35:03.36
Average: 19:00.68
17 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 440 53 70 86 109 122
Total Time: 1:35:03.37
Average: 19:00.68
18 Carrollton 465 27 74 106 127 131 138 162
Total Time: 1:35:35.77
Average: 19:07.16
19 Ashland HS 486 61 85 96 114 130 137 142
Total Time: 1:35:44.61
Average: 19:08.93
20 Avon High School 525 71 75 111 128 140 159 177
Total Time: 1:36:28.63
Average: 19:17.73
21 Whitmer High School 532 10 39 143 166 174 181 188
Total Time: 1:38:13.03
Average: 19:38.61
22 Toledo Bowsher 597 6 48 151 193 199
Total Time: 1:58:03.26
Average: 23:36.66
23 Temperance Bedford 598 80 104 107 124 183 186 191
Total Time: 1:39:05.13
Average: 19:49.03
24 Amherst Steele 617 69 125 126 148 149 163
Total Time: 1:38:20.03
Average: 19:40.01
25 Holland Springfield 619 43 116 145 157 158 169 182
Total Time: 1:38:45.14
Average: 19:45.03
26 Miamisburg high school 750 117 133 164 165 171 172 173
Total Time: 1:42:37.53
Average: 20:31.51
27 Mansfield Senior Cat Pack 754 46 152 184 185 187 190 197
Total Time: 1:45:45.25
Average: 21:09.05
28 Brush High School 814 141 146 170 178 179
Total Time: 1:44:42.80
Average: 20:56.56
29 Norwalk 861 161 167 168 176 189 192
Total Time: 1:47:15.59
Average: 21:27.12
30 Sandusky City 940 175 180 194 195 196 198
Total Time: 2:02:38.98
Average: 24:31.80
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gyurke, Erin SR Clay High School 18:31.72 1 1
2 Sandvik, Heather JR Westerville 18:58.08 1 2
3 Bryant, Emma FR Vandalia Butler 18:59.73 1 3
4 Hatch, Emma SR Mother of Me 19:00.42 1 4
5 Wiles, Claire JR Olentangy Li 19:04.90 1 5
6 Wise, Louiza SO Solon High School 19:06.07 1 6
7 Hess, Haley SO Clay High School 19:09.61 1 7
8 Saniel-banrey, Lilly JR Hilliard Dav 19:18.96 1 8
9 Davis, Carly SO Dublin Jerome 19:25.04 1 9
10 Harris, Meghan SR Centerville 19:29.81 1 10
11 Quinlin, Megan SR Centerville 19:30.68 2 11
12 Clody, Courtney SR Perrysburg 19:37.03 2 12
13 Gupta, Sonal SR Centerville 19:44.52 2 13
14 Monheim, Taylor SR Perrysburg 19:44.72 2 14
15 Rintoul, Meredith SR Centerville 19:44.97 2 15
16 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO Brunswick 19:48.63 2 16
17 Audet, Rachel SR Sylvania Nor 19:52.13 2 17
18 Studebaker, Lainey SO Centerville 19:52.94 2 18
19 Stevens, Alex FR Mother of Me 19:53.81 2 19
20 Fobean, Katie SR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:55.55 2 20
21 Stansbury, Samantha JR Chardon 19:58.95 3 21
22 Park, Mikaylie FR Chardon 19:59.68 3 22
23 Binczyk, Chloe SR Shaker Heights 20:02.83 3 23
24 Townsley, Jordan SR Miamisburg h 20:04.04 3 24
25 Doore, Jordan JR Perrysburg 20:05.62 3 25
26 Difrancisco, Lauren JR North Royalt 20:06.44 3 26
27 Menke, Katie JR Perrysburg 20:06.69 3 27
28 Wagner, Maggie Saint Joseph 20:07.23 3 28
29 Rintoul, Melissa SO Centerville B 20:10.32 3 29
30 Camper, Kristine SR Brunswick 20:12.16 3 30
31 Hildebrand, Catherine SR Hilliard Dav 20:12.75 4 31
32 Matus, Lyndsey SO Toledo Centr 20:13.11 4 32
33 Malchow, Taylor SO Centerville B 20:15.29 4 33
34 Onders, Jane SO Hilliard Dav 20:17.10 4 34
35 Craddock, Rebecca FR Brunswick 20:17.97 4 35
36 Burkman, Brianna SR Centerville 20:18.53 4 36
37 Sandvik, Haley JR Westerville 20:18.96 4 37
38 Hill, Tiffany SO Dublin Jerome 20:20.79 4 38
39 Scavuzzo, Maria SR Medina Girls 20:20.80 4 39
40 Matus, Alex SO Toledo Centr 20:21.20 4 40
41 Geraci, Natalie SR Mother of Me 20:21.92 5 41
42 Brandt, Anna FR Rocky River 20:24.12 5 42
43 Fetherolf, Sydnie SR Norwalk 20:28.85 5 43
44 Zeinner, Megan JR Mother of Me 20:29.13 5 44
45 Sandridge, Geneva JR Solon High School 20:31.15 5 45
46 Banks, Rachel SO Chardon 20:33.24 5 46
47 Jennings, Alexa JR Centerville 20:33.36 5 47
48 Duewel, Brooklyn 10 Ashland HS 20:33.73 5 48
49 Mulhall, Maddie FR Mentor 20:33.96 5 49
50 Henry, Emily JR Perrysburg 20:35.87 5 50
51 Pavlick, Katie JR Brunswick 20:36.00 6 51
52 McGuire, Rachel Saint Joseph 20:36.06 6 52
53 Laird, Erin SO Avon High School 20:36.58 6 53
54 Scarton, Lindsey FR Berea-Midpar 20:37.49 6 54
55 Hess, Hannah SO Clay High School 20:39.33 6 55
56 Pack, Sarah JR Medina Girls 20:44.04 6 56
57 Lahey, Grace FR Perrysburg 20:45.30 6 57
58 Waters, Maria JR Mother of Me 20:46.95 6 58
59 Linn, Claire SO Olentangy Li 20:48.38 6 59
60 Hanenkrath, Meghan SO Toledo Centr 20:48.46 6 60
61 Dombi, Tessa SR Medina Girls 20:48.48 7 61
62 Berberick, Brittney SR Dublin Jerome 20:50.38 7 62
63 Sandu, Clara SO Rocky River 20:51.08 7 63
64 Magro, Rosie SO Mentor 20:51.86 7 64
65 Bixler, Valerie SR fremont ross 20:54.26 7 65
66 Lucarelli, Roma SO Temperance Bedford 20:56.25 7 66
67 Ross, Elana JR Shaker Heights 20:58.27 7 67
68 Palmer, Ally SR North Royalt 20:58.58 7 68
69 Vovk, Alesha Saint Joseph 20:59.40 7 69
70 Magro, Peggy JR Mentor 21:01.28 7 70
71 Gerrone, Marisa SR Avon Lake Gi 21:01.40 8 71
72 Johr, Emily JR North Olmste 21:02.59 8 72
73 Stout, Jessie SO Stow-Munroe Falls 21:05.06 8 73
74 Haiss, Julia SR Solon High School 21:05.60 8 74
75 Mckeown, Nora FR Rocky River 21:05.99 8 75
76 Kuzma, Isabella SO North Royalt 21:06.19 8 76
77 Meyer, Victoria JR Magnificat H 21:06.43 8 77
78 Culberg, Caitlin JR Centerville B 21:06.49 8 78
79 Kemp, Allie SO Perrysburg 21:07.53 8 79
80 Sharpe, Jocelyn JR Westerville 21:07.57 8 80
81 Hess, Sydney FR Clay High School 21:09.66 9 81
82 Dzuroff, Kaitlyn SO North Royalt 21:09.70 9 82
83 Hecht, Abby JR Centerville B 21:10.30 9 83
84 Johnson, India FR Hilliard Dav 21:10.96 9 84
85 Lowder, Autumn JR Olentangy Li 21:11.04 9 85
86 Leedy, Courtney 12 Ashland HS 21:11.26 9 86
87 Helfeldt, Caitlin JR Stow-Munroe Falls 21:11.55 9 87
88 Livingston, Cat FR Miamisburg h 21:11.58 9 88
89 Erdman, Lauren SO Hilliard Dav 21:11.59 9 89
90 Bierut, Chloe SO Rocky River 21:11.75 9 90
91 Ruff, Lindsey JR Hilliard Dav 21:12.06 10 91
92 Kohls, Kelsey JR Centerville B 21:13.18 10 92
93 Ritter, Kaitlin SR Tecumseh 21:13.71 10 93
94 Sucheck, Jessica JR whitehouse-a 21:14.38 10 94
95 Vidika, Kimmy SR Medina Girls 21:16.02 10 95
96 Wiles, Trinity FR Olentangy Li 21:19.51 10 96
97 Stump, Emily 12 Ashland HS 21:19.74 10 97
98 Leist, Kaitlyn SR Temperance Bedford 21:20.38 10 98
99 Haines, Jane SR Hilliard Dav 21:23.64 10 99
100 Mulhall, Jenny SR Mentor 21:24.85 10 100
101 Brindza, Madelyn FR Magnificat H 21:24.90 11 101
102 Lovell, Cassidi SO fremont ross 21:28.46 11 102
103 Pantuso, Emily SR Centerville B 21:28.73 11 103
104 Mcquinn, Brooke JR Magnificat H 21:29.77 11 104
105 Gyori, Brooke JR Clay High School 21:29.81 11 105
106 Hanson, Elise SO Mentor 21:29.89 11 106
107 Butler, Emily FR North Royalt 21:31.75 11 107
108 Mccormick, Morgan SO Temperance Bedford 21:33.91 11 108
109 Sandridge, Erin SR Solon High School 21:37.43 11 109
110 Swatzell, Mary JR Westerville 21:38.08 11 110
111 Seighman, Megan FR North Olmste 21:40.57 12 111
112 Picola, Elise SO Rocky River 21:41.68 12 112
113 Boehmer, Lily SR Toledo Centr 21:42.37 12 113
114 Okeefe, Kellie SR Avon High School 21:42.90 12 114
115 Mcauliffe, Erin SR Dublin Jerome 21:43.36 12 115
116 Steingass, Kristina JR Miamisburg h 21:43.92 12 116
117 Bules, Katie JR Temperance Bedford 21:44.34 12 117
118 Lapolla, Emily JR Brunswick 21:45.08 12 118
119 Sloma, Faye JR fremont ross 21:47.47 12 119
120 Kuecher, Caitlyn FR Clay High School 21:48.03 12 120
121 Hetrick, Kim FR fremont ross 21:48.71 13 121
122 Lannon, Rachel SO Chardon 21:49.03 13 122
123 Magoffin, Abby FR Centerville B 21:49.12 13 123
124 Parker, Haley FR Avon High School 21:49.65 13 124
125 Waters, Margo SO Mother of Me 21:52.20 13 125
126 Konya, Alexis SR Avon High School 21:53.50 13 126
127 Gibson, Allison SR Tecumseh 21:53.94 13 127
128 Frost, Bina SO Magnificat H 21:54.58 13 128
129 Ferguson, Ashley 12 Ashland HS 21:55.48 13 129
130 Pryce, Tiffany JR Stow-Munroe Falls 21:56.57 13 130
131 Koffman, Jillian SO Sylvania Nor 21:57.07 14 131
132 Verhoff, Haylee FR whitehouse-a 21:57.57 14 132
133 Flores, Rachel JR Miamisburg h 21:58.82 14 133
134 Park, Madison FR Chardon 22:00.75 14 134
135 Klucznik, Angelina SR Magnificat H 22:05.76 14 135
136 Woods, Emily SR Temperance Bedford 22:06.27 14 136
137 Raber, Caitlyn 11 Ashland HS 22:06.87 14 137
138 Martz, Jessica SR Olentangy Li 22:08.51 14 138
139 Gilles, Maria JR Tecumseh 22:08.98 14 139
140 Hansen, Emily FR Solon High School 22:10.53 14 140
141 Stephens, Cassandra SO whitehouse-a 22:11.68 15 141
142 Ogorzaly, Becca JR Brunswick 22:11.90 15 142
143 Mccaffrey, Kelsey JR Chardon 22:13.40 15 143
144 Colonna, Rachel SR North Royalt 22:14.78 15 144
145 Guggenheim, Haley JR Solon High School 22:16.11 15 145
146 Bertison, Hailey FR Dublin Jerome 22:16.44 15 146
147 Vanleeuwen, Sydney SR Medina Girls 22:18.25 15 147
148 Weckenbrock, Tori SR Mother of Me 22:18.50 15 148
149 Matta, Ali FR Olentangy Li 22:20.65 15 149
150 Reimers, Mimi FR Shaker Heights 22:21.62 15 150
151 Flannery, Alayna SR Olentangy Li 22:22.58 16 151
152 Robinson, Cirrus 10 Ashland HS 22:23.10 16 152
153 Grenfell, Kathryn SR Medina Girls 22:24.39 16 153
154 Marconi, Lauren Saint Joseph 22:25.23 16 154
155 Covell, Elise SO North Olmste 22:27.25 16 155
156 Salazar, Stefani SO North Olmste 22:27.39 16 156
157 Radu, Alma SR North Royalt 22:28.30 16 157
158 Deiwert, Mara JR Stow-Munroe Falls 22:29.56 16 158
159 Sack, Terri SO Rocky River 22:31.07 16 159
160 Jamieson, Heather 9 Ashland HS 22:31.17 16 160
161 Battistoni, Olivia Saint Joseph 22:31.29 17 161
162 Urbic, Emma SO Chardon 22:31.66 17 162
163 Haupert, Cierra JR Solon High School 22:33.21 17 163
164 Paul, Samantha SO whitehouse-a 22:34.29 17 164
165 Elston, Ashley JR Mentor 22:34.66 17 165
166 Scully, Maeve JR Shaker Heights 22:35.45 17 166
167 Fahey, Mallory Saint Joseph 22:35.55 17 167
168 Colvis, Maria SO Stow-Munroe Falls 22:38.22 17 168
169 McGuire, Bridget Saint Joseph 22:39.83 17 169
170 Laframboise, Elise FR Shaker Heights 22:40.43 17 170
171 Cullings, Tarynn FR Medina Girls 22:41.19 18 171
172 Mettle, Jayme JR Miamisburg h 22:43.27 18 172
173 Ward, Charlotte JR Avon Lake Gi 22:43.42 18 173
174 Whitmore, Katie JR Magnificat H 22:47.22 18 174
175 Jakubowski, Claire FR Sylvania Nor 22:49.62 18 175
176 Flagg, Madeline SO whitehouse-a 22:50.85 18 176
177 Bryant, Elizabeth FR Miamisburg h 22:52.18 18 177
178 Scott, Jenna SO Brunswick 22:53.83 18 178
179 Jantz, Julia SO Avon Lake Gi 22:56.94 18 179
180 Lamparyk, Sadie SR North Olmste 23:01.61 18 180
181 Danielle, Zarnick FR whitehouse-a 23:05.50 19 181
182 Platek, Jane SO Magnificat H 23:11.96 19 182
183 Amadio, Ruth FR Stow-Munroe Falls 23:13.76 19 183
184 Higgins, Julia JR Berea-Midpar 23:19.31 19 184
185 Morris, Ocean FR Miamisburg h 23:20.39 19 185
186 Loeffler, Allison SR whitehouse-a 23:22.42 19 186
187 Midla, Catey SO Dublin Jerome 23:24.34 19 187
188 Welsh, Emily FR Westerville 23:25.19 19 188
189 Chatel, Teresa JR Westerville 23:26.11 19 189
190 Dieli, Alyssa SR Vandalia Butler 23:26.75 19 190
191 Arnold, Maggie JR Dublin Jerome 23:31.79 20 191
192 Franklin, Danielle JR Tecumseh 23:34.59 20 192
193 Spensley, Allie SO Avon Lake Gi 23:36.19 20 193
194 Shroka, Tessa JR North Olmste 23:39.12 20 194
195 Szymanowski, Sarah JR fremont ross 23:40.97 20 195
196 Hoover, Emma SO Tecumseh 23:42.44 20 196
197 Work, Katelyn SR Sylvania Nor 23:45.36 20 197
198 Fragapane, Maggie SR Avon High School 23:46.66 20 198
199 Miller, Madison FR Clay High School 23:47.61 20 199
200 Pavain, Taryn JR Sylvania Nor 23:47.70 20 200
201 Ramirez, Aleah FR Sylvania Nor 23:53.67 21 201
202 French, Tania SO Berea-Midpar 23:56.93 21 202
203 Weiss, Nicole 9 Vandalia Butler 24:00.71 21 203
204 Lykans, Lexi SR Toledo Centr 24:05.05 21 204
205 Baker, Raelyn FR Berea-Midpar 24:05.94 21 205
206 Carney, Maria SR Berea-Midpar 24:07.61 21 206
207 Marks, Sarah JR Shaker Heights 24:10.31 21 207
208 Carissimi, Haley FR Avon High School 24:16.63 21 208
209 Bowling, Jessica JR Tecumseh 24:20.78 21 209
210 Looper, Shelby SR Vandalia Butler 24:26.04 21 210
211 Nowakowski, Taylor SO Avon High School 24:30.92 22 211
212 Hickle, Katie SO Vandalia Butler 24:32.38 22 212
213 Masters, Brianna JR Sylvania Nor 24:35.35 22 213
214 Francy, Abby JR Avon Lake Gi 24:39.82 22 214
215 Young, Jennifer JR Norwalk 24:41.40 22 215
216 Frolo, Hope JR North Olmste 24:47.32 22 216
217 Zupan, Mary SO Berea-Midpar 24:52.80 22 217
218 Harmon, Staci SO Tecumseh 25:00.79 22 218
219 Galernik, Lexi SR Toledo Centr 25:00.83 22 219
220 Hutcheson, Alicia SR Vandalia Butler 25:15.00 22 220
221 Owens, Della SR Norwalk 25:45.46 23 221
222 Simske, Natasha SR Shaker Heights 25:49.90 23 222
223 Yourkvitch, Kayla SR Norwalk 25:57.00 23 223
224 Ley, Ashtyn SO Norwalk 25:59.59 23 224
225 Fisher, Holly JR fremont ross 26:05.32 23 225
226 Burrell, Abby JR fremont ross 26:06.50 23 226
227 Post, Gabrielle FR Avon Lake Gi 26:56.31 23 227
228 Emerick, Raven SO Norwalk 27:28.55 23 228
229 Thomas, Jiselle FR Norwalk 28:46.91 23 229
230 Bell, Cierra FR Mansfield Se 36:24.01 23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Centerville 67 10 11 13 15 18 36 47
Total Time: 1:38:22.92
Average: 19:40.59
2 Perrysburg 128 12 14 25 27 50 57 79
Total Time: 1:40:09.93
Average: 20:01.99
3 Mother of Mercy High Scho 166 4 19 41 44 58 125 148
Total Time: 1:40:32.23
Average: 20:06.45
4 Hilliard Davidson High Sc 246 8 31 34 84 89 91 99
Total Time: 1:42:11.36
Average: 20:26.28
5 Clay High School 249 1 7 55 81 105 120 199
Total Time: 1:41:00.13
Average: 20:12.03
6 Brunswick 250 16 30 35 51 118 142 178
Total Time: 1:42:39.84
Average: 20:31.97
7 Centerville B 315 29 33 78 83 92 103 123
Total Time: 1:43:55.58
Average: 20:47.12
8 Chardon 345 21 22 46 122 134 143 162
Total Time: 1:44:21.65
Average: 20:52.33
9 North Royalton Bears 359 26 68 76 82 107 144 157
Total Time: 1:44:52.66
Average: 20:58.54
10 Dublin Jerome 370 9 38 62 115 146 187 191
Total Time: 1:44:36.01
Average: 20:55.21
11 Solon High School 374 6 45 74 109 140 145 163
Total Time: 1:44:30.78
Average: 20:54.16
12 Rocky River High School 382 42 63 75 90 112 159
Total Time: 1:45:14.62
Average: 21:02.93
13 Olentangy Liberty Patriot 383 5 59 85 96 138 149 151
Total Time: 1:44:32.34
Average: 20:54.47
14 Mentor 389 49 64 70 100 106 165
Total Time: 1:45:21.84
Average: 21:04.37
15 Medina Girls Cross Countr 398 39 56 61 95 147 153 171
Total Time: 1:45:27.59
Average: 21:05.52
16 Westerville North Girls X 417 2 37 80 110 188 189
Total Time: 1:45:27.88
Average: 21:05.58
17 Toledo Central Catholic 449 32 40 60 113 204 219
Total Time: 1:47:10.19
Average: 21:26.04
18 Saint Joseph Academy 464 28 52 69 154 161 167 169
Total Time: 1:46:39.21
Average: 21:19.85
19 Stow-Munroe Falls 468 20 73 87 130 158 168 183
Total Time: 1:46:38.29
Average: 21:19.66
20 Ashland HS 497 48 86 97 129 137 152 160
Total Time: 1:47:07.08
Average: 21:25.42
21 Temperance Bedford 525 66 98 108 117 136
Total Time: 1:47:41.15
Average: 21:32.23
22 Miamisburg high school 533 24 88 116 133 172 177 185
Total Time: 1:47:41.63
Average: 21:32.33
23 Magnificat High School 545 77 101 104 128 135 174 182
Total Time: 1:48:01.44
Average: 21:36.29
24 Shaker Heights 576 23 67 150 166 170 207 222
Total Time: 1:48:38.60
Average: 21:43.72
25 fremont ross cross countr 602 65 102 119 121 195 225 226
Total Time: 1:49:39.87
Average: 21:55.98
26 Avon High School 615 53 114 124 126 198 208 211
Total Time: 1:49:49.29
Average: 21:57.86
27 North Olmsted HS Girls 674 72 111 155 156 180 194 216
Total Time: 1:50:39.41
Average: 22:07.89
28 whitehouse-anthony wayne 707 94 132 141 164 176 181 186
Total Time: 1:50:48.77
Average: 22:09.76
29 Sylvania Northview Girls 720 17 131 175 197 200 201 213
Total Time: 1:52:11.88
Average: 22:26.38
30 Tecumseh 747 93 127 139 192 196 209 218
Total Time: 1:52:33.66
Average: 22:30.74
31 Vandalia Butler 818 3 190 203 210 212 220
Total Time: 1:55:25.61
Average: 23:05.13
32 Avon Lake Girls Cross Cou 830 71 173 179 193 214 227
Total Time: 1:54:57.77
Average: 22:59.56
33 Berea-Midpark High School 851 54 184 202 205 206 217
Total Time: 1:56:07.28
Average: 23:13.46
34 Norwalk 926 43 215 221 223 224 228 229
Total Time: 2:02:52.30
Average: 24:34.46
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Div I-A
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Elswick, Nick SR Chardon 15:12.90 1 1
2 Hall, Michael SR Cincinnati S 15:32.08 1 2
3 Blank, Kevin SR Solon High School 15:35.05 1 3
4 Stifel, Evan SR Cincinnati S 15:37.03 1 4
5 Vitucci, Michael JR Cincinnati S 15:39.27 1 5
6 Mandel, Jake SR Dublin Jerom 15:43.52 1 6
7 Knapik, Garrett SR Hilliard Davidson 15:48.32 1 7
8 Leitch, Mitchell SR Dublin Jerom 15:49.85 1 8
9 Gibson, Brandon SR Tiffin Colimbian 15:56.66 1 9
10 Stewart, Chase SR Dublin Jerom 16:02.71 1 10
11 Brumfield, Jake SR Vandalia Butler 16:06.17 2 11
12 Tirba, Alaeldin SR Turpin Spartans 16:11.91 2 12
13 Mccartney, George SO Toledo Centr 16:11.94 2 13
14 Wagner, Luke SO St. Ignatius HS 16:15.26 2 14
15 Brown, Tevin JR Toledo St. J 16:15.56 2 15
16 Fasciana, Austin SR Avon High School 16:16.54 2 16
17 Burdette, Colin JR Hilliard Davidson 16:16.58 2 17
18 Villari, Tim SR Avon Lake Bo 16:17.37 2 18
19 Grabowski, Cole JR Cincinnati S 16:17.95 2 19
20 Talbot, Jax SR Cincinnati S 16:18.91 2 20
21 Guardiola, Louis SR fremont ross 16:19.53 3 21
22 Eagan, Brad JR Cincinnati S 16:22.84 3 22
23 Polakowski, Joe SO Mentor 16:25.99 3 23
24 Howell, Quentin SR Norwalk 16:27.82 3 24
25 Kern, Chase SO canfield hig 16:29.38 3 25
26 Dombi, Dylan SR Medina High School 16:29.47 3 26
27 Kane, Sean JR Avon High School 16:31.12 3 27
28 Lake, Andrew SR Kings 16:31.35 3 28
29 Davis, Bradley SO Dublin Jerom 16:31.85 3 29
30 Siebenaller, Daniel SR Toledo St. F 16:32.25 3 30
31 Sopchak, Josh JR Chardon 16:32.29 4 31
32 Taberner, Kohl SR Holland Springfield 16:33.13 4 32
33 Hampton, Chase JR Hilliard Darby 16:37.62 4 33
34 Reid, Evan SR Cincinnati S 16:38.19 4 34
35 Burns, Kevin SR Solon High School 16:39.58 4 35
36 Kiracofe, Drew SR Turpin Spartans 16:40.34 4 36
37 Lance, Tyler SR Kenston 16:41.29 4 37
38 Elmore, Wade JR Mentor 16:41.45 4 38
39 Korney, Ian SR Avon Lake Bo 16:42.04 4 39
40 Lewis, Tyler SR Tiffin Colimbian 16:42.41 4 40
41 Canala, Chris JR Mentor 16:44.02 5 41
42 Stoldt, Brandon JR Mentor 16:46.47 5 42
43 Sopchak, Adam SR Chardon 16:47.34 5 43
44 Wade, Ben SR Berea-Midpar 16:47.93 5 44
45 Edmonds, Tyler SR fremont ross 16:48.13 5 45
46 Bauman, Jack JR Stow-Munroe Falls 16:48.37 5 46
47 Parkhurst, J Matt SO Westerville 16:49.17 5 47
48 Horton, Nick SR Westerville 16:49.39 5 48
49 Mckeown, Johnny JR Hilliard Davidson 16:49.93 5 49
50 Hoover, Luke JR Hilliard Davidson 16:50.20 5 50
51 Reynolds, Justin SR Rocky River 16:50.37 6 51
52 King, Brian SR Dublin Jerom 16:50.73 6 52
53 Thorkelson, Elliot SR St. Ignatius HS 16:51.72 6 53
54 Cohen, Danny FR Solon High School 16:51.99 6 54
55 St. John, David JR Toledo St. F 16:52.47 6 55
56 Kennedy, Alec SR canfield hig 16:53.89 6 56
57 Gates, Chris SR Tiffin Colimbian 16:54.40 6 57
58 Bayes, Andrew SR Perrysburg 16:55.82 6 58
58 Barnes, Jake SO Toledo St. J 16:55.82 6 59
60 Kennedy, Tyler SR canfield hig 16:56.58 6 60
61 McFrederick, Leif 11 Ashland HS 16:56.89 7 61
62 Larrick, Evan SR Westerville 16:57.35 7 62
63 Zombory, Steven JR Chardon 16:58.98 7 63
64 Sink, Nate JR Vandalia Butler 16:59.12 7 64
65 Whitney, Ryan JR Hilliard Davidson 16:59.75 7 65
66 Colon, Joey SR Amherst Steele 16:59.76 7 66
66 Stump, Andrew 9 Ashland HS 16:59.76 7 67
68 Menyes, Kevin SO Medina High School 17:01.18 7 68
69 Jarvis, Nick JR Dublin Jerom 17:02.44 7 69
70 Reynolds, Daniel SO Hilliard Darby 17:02.54 7 70
71 Borger, Bobby SR Perrysburg 17:02.74 8 71
72 Smith, Ben JR Avon High School 17:03.53 8 72
73 Strohm, Spencer SO Hilliard Darby 17:04.01 8 73
74 Carroll, Justin SR Berea-Midpar 17:05.47 8 74
75 White, Jason JR Toledo St. F 17:05.83 8 75
76 Arora, Devin SR Avon Lake Bo 17:05.89 8 76
77 Poch, Mitchell JR Moeller High School 17:05.91 8 77
78 Carmack, Curtis JR Miamisburg h 17:08.27 8 78
79 Park, Josh JR Amherst Steele 17:09.14 8 79
80 Brant, L.J. JR Kings 17:09.81 8 80
81 Swartz, Charlie SO Rocky River 17:10.00 9 81
82 Fick, Mark 12 Ashland HS 17:11.30 9 82
83 Pearlman, Jacob SR Solon High School 17:11.41 9 83
84 Calvin, Parker SR Perrysburg 17:12.49 9 84
85 Gemmaka, Andy JR Tecumseh 17:12.69 9 85
86 Mallett, Daniel JR Westerville 17:14.49 9 86
87 Davidson, Maxx 12 Ashland HS 17:15.05 9 87
88 Schwendler, Dan SR Medina High School 17:15.37 9 88
89 Sholl, Austin JR Maumee Boys 17:16.41 9 89
90 Dilley, Trevor JR Westerville 17:16.85 9 90
91 Bizon, Tim SO Brunswick 17:16.93 10 91
92 Coleman, Edmund 10 Ashland HS 17:17.37 10 92
93 Adduci, Dominic FR Temperance Bedford 17:19.10 10 93
94 Lykans, Josh SO Toledo Centr 17:19.81 10 94
95 Bollam-godbott, Andre FR Brunswick 17:19.95 10 95
96 Matheus, Ben SR Kings 17:20.26 10 96
97 Darkow, James SR Avon Lake Bo 17:20.52 10 97
98 Khalfani, Malik JR Maumee Boys 17:21.43 10 98
99 Tomcho, Brad JR North Olmsted HS 17:21.53 10 99
100 Eyssen, Ben SR Brunswick 17:22.22 10 100
101 Bresson, Rollin SR canfield hig 17:22.67 11 101
102 Rumsey, Jason SR Whitehouse-A 17:22.74 11 102
103 Cooper, Ben JR Kings 17:23.13 11 103
104 Sergent, Evan JR Amherst Steele 17:24.22 11 104
105 Slaughenhaupt, Ryan FR Miamisburg h 17:26.92 11 105
106 Mcvey, Ian JR Stow-Munroe Falls 17:27.42 11 106
107 Swords, Justin SR Brunswick 17:28.05 11 107
108 Kornowa, Hunter SO Toledo Centr 17:28.65 11 108
109 Rusek, Dylan JR North Royalt 17:29.47 11 109
110 Mulvaney, Brendan SR Moeller High School 17:30.09 11 110
111 Baugh, Jacob JR Toledo St. F 17:30.70 12 111
112 Wright, Anthony JR Toledo Centr 17:31.10 12 112
113 Schleter, Nick SR Dublin Jerom 17:31.38 12 113
114 Patty, Max SR Turpin Spartans 17:31.97 12 114
115 Rush, Sam JR Toledo St. J 17:32.09 12 115
116 Kristan, Bryan JR canfield hig 17:32.56 12 116
117 Elkins, Eli JR Kings 17:32.59 12 117
118 Kaiser, Mitch SO Toledo St. F 17:33.25 12 118
119 Seibert, Nic SR Vandalia Butler 17:34.16 12 119
120 Blakemore, Colin SO Mentor 17:34.40 12 120
121 Blaida, Adam SR Temperance Bedford 17:36.13 13 121
122 Glasser, Trent JR Avon Lake Bo 17:36.72 13 122
123 Landis, Luke JR Norwalk 17:36.74 13 123
124 Nemes, John SR St. Ignatius HS 17:36.92 13 124
125 Liston, Nick SR Kenston 17:37.57 13 125
126 Foerg, Jeff SR St. Ignatius HS 17:37.61 13 126
127 Wade, Adam FR Berea-Midpar 17:37.85 13 127
128 Stephens, Dylan SR Hilliard Darby 17:37.87 13 128
129 Noe, Jared JR Sylvania Northview 17:39.41 13 129
130 Crandall, Brad FR Sylvania Northview 17:40.75 13 130
131 Glorioso, Anthony SR Perrysburg 17:41.24 14 131
132 Hunsinger, Maverick JR Mentor 17:41.73 14 132
133 Bester, Alex SR Kenston 17:41.74 14 133
134 Rohozen, Matt SR North Royalt 17:41.91 14 134
135 Belcher, Orien SR Vandalia Butler 17:42.05 14 135
136 Haramia, Noah SR Amherst Steele 17:43.09 14 136
137 Audet, Adam SO Temperance Bedford 17:43.88 14 137
138 Jarufe, Alex JR North Olmsted HS 17:44.01 14 138
139 Shively, Kyle JR Holland Springfield 17:44.09 14 139
140 Gopp, Casey SO Toledo Centr 17:45.04 14 140
141 Drabish, Alec SO Solon High School 17:45.27 15 141
142 Halicek, Eric JR Toledo St. F 17:45.67 15 142
143 Natyshak, Aaron SR Toledo St. F 17:46.26 15 143
144 Wood, Phil SR Holland Springfield 17:46.75 15 144
145 DeWine, Matthew SO Moeller High School 17:47.27 15 145
146 Robbins, Rhys SR Kenston 17:48.91 15 146
147 Miller, Greg JR St. Ignatius HS 17:49.37 15 147
148 Lapresto, Phil SR Turpin Spartans 17:51.48 15 148
149 Cerny, Sam SO Berea-Midpar 17:52.63 15 149
150 Wood, Joe SR Holland Springfield 17:52.85 15 150
151 Szendrey, Andrew FR St. Ignatius HS 17:52.94 16 151
152 Loeper, Ben SO Medina High School 17:53.49 16 152
153 Ellis, Chad SR Berea-Midpar 17:53.51 16 153
154 Schlecht, Spencer SR Hilliard Davidson 17:54.40 16 154
155 Wiesman, Ryan JR Turpin Spartans 17:54.74 16 155
156 Hastings, Will SO Medina High School 17:54.95 16 156
157 Cole, Casey SR Maumee Boys 17:55.27 16 157
158 Griffith, Ross SR Moeller High School 17:55.50 16 158
159 Diebel, Noah JR Kings 17:56.19 16 159
160 Krebs, Jacob JR Chardon 17:56.21 16 160
161 Kardos, Mike SR Amherst Steele 17:56.37 17 161
162 Bohlke, Justin SO Sylvania Northview 17:57.32 17 162
163 Lawson, Tj JR Stow-Munroe Falls 17:57.43 17 163
164 Stump, Matt FR Medina High School 17:57.50 17 164
165 Gibbons, Matt JR Clay High School 17:57.77 17 165
166 Hoffman, Joey JR Vandalia Butler 17:58.99 17 166
167 Johnston, Steven FR Moeller High School 17:59.68 17 167
168 Benore, Tyler SR Temperance Bedford 18:00.19 17 168
169 Patty, Andrew JR Turpin Spartans 18:00.52 17 169
170 Davenport, Alex SO Sylvania Northview 18:01.65 17 170
171 Lezon, Maxwell SR Temperance Bedford 18:02.18 18 171
172 Starkwether, Owen FR fremont ross 18:03.19 18 172
173 Mone, Josh SO Medina High School 18:04.09 18 173
174 Sanders, Drew SO Kenston 18:04.63 18 174
175 Barron, Vanya JR Clay High School 18:05.47 18 175
176 Heald, Ethan JR Rocky River 18:05.70 18 176
177 Menke, Jacob JR Moeller High School 18:05.95 18 177
178 Studer, Matt JR Perrysburg 18:06.70 18 178
179 Petrecca, Mike SR Stow-Munroe Falls 18:06.71 18 179
180 Rudolph, Kyle SO Toledo St. J 18:07.00 18 180
181 Sevastakis, Mihali SO North Royalt 18:08.31 19 181
182 Peterson, Eric JR Berea-Midpar 18:09.77 19 182
183 Summers, Will JR Rocky River 18:10.66 19 183
184 Kluding, Jacob SR Norwalk 18:11.08 19 184
185 Bohlke, Christian SO Sylvania Northview 18:11.27 19 185
186 Stoddard, Jake FR Rocky River 18:11.32 19 186
187 Maher, Dan SR Brunswick 18:11.71 19 187
188 Vehar, Jake FR Rocky River 18:12.27 19 188
189 Reilly, Connor SO St. Ignatius HS 18:12.44 19 189
190 Widdig, Luke SO Kings 18:12.45 19 190
191 Riordan, Joe FR Solon High School 18:12.61 20 191
192 Wiles, Liam SO North Olmsted HS 18:12.97 20 192
193 Napoli, Joe SR Brunswick 18:13.42 20 193
194 Yanoska, Joey SO Avon High School 18:13.59 20 194
195 Kirk, Zak FR Maumee Boys 18:14.31 20 195
196 Smith, Owen 11 Ashland HS 18:14.74 20 196
197 Buckingham, Tristain SR North Royalt 18:14.82 20 197
198 Jankowski, Michael SO Berea-Midpar 18:16.10 20 198
199 Jantz, Riley SR Avon Lake Bo 18:16.13 20 199
200 Akers, Grant SO Hilliard Darby 18:16.76 20 200
201 Denoyer, Andrew JR Moeller High School 18:17.00 21 201
202 Rizzo, Frank SO Avon High School 18:17.35 21 202
203 Berry, Gregg SO Norwalk 18:19.77 21 203
204 Rush, Clayton JR North Royalt 18:19.82 21 204
205 Dobies, Kyle SR Kenston 18:22.42 21 205
206 Lezon, Matthew JR Temperance Bedford 18:22.58 21 206
207 Norton, Ben SO Turpin Spartans 18:22.63 21 207
208 Reamer, Xavier FR Toledo Centr 18:22.92 21 208
209 Brickman, Joey SO Mentor 18:23.25 21 209
210 Lange, Kyler JR Tiffin Colimbian 18:23.32 21 210
211 Elderbrock, Andrew 11 Ashland HS 18:23.33 22 211
212 Burns, Adam SO Clay High School 18:23.90 22 212
213 Darah, Jeffrey JR Whitehouse-A 18:24.20 22 213
214 Chovan, Cory FR Toledo St. J 18:24.54 22 214
215 Quetschke, Alex SO Maumee Boys 18:25.71 22 215
216 Connolly, Charles JR Avon Lake Bo 18:26.22 22 216
217 Palmer, Justin SR North Royalt 18:29.21 22 217
218 Kapes, Steven JR Solon High School 18:29.68 22 218
219 Hrovat, Michael JR North Royalt 18:29.76 22 219
220 Stuneck, Matt SR Stow-Munroe Falls 18:30.86 22 220
221 Fraker, Nate SR Maumee Boys 18:31.59 23 221
222 Ehret, Jamey JR Hilliard Darby 18:31.92 23 222
223 Goetz, Joe SO Avon High School 18:32.24 23 223
224 Masar, Joey SO Stow-Munroe Falls 18:33.25 23 224
225 Jagodzinski, James SR Whitehouse-A 18:33.29 23 225
226 Mettille, Mack JR canfield hig 18:33.88 23 226
227 Mcconaghy, Zach JR Westerville 18:34.34 23 227
228 Cummings, Ryan FR North Olmsted HS 18:35.31 23 228
229 Sekoulopoulos, Stephen SR Amherst Steele 18:35.51 23 229
230 Gant, Stephen JR canfield hig 18:35.94 23 230
231 Cordero, Noel JR North Olmsted HS 18:36.47 24 231
232 Bunting, Brantleigh SR fremont ross 18:36.68 24 232
233 Philips, John SR Stow-Munroe Falls 18:38.29 24 233
234 Lee, Jared SR Norwalk 18:38.73 24 234
235 Crew, Evan JR Westerville 18:39.03 24 235
236 Schaffer, Ryan SR fremont ross 18:39.54 24 236
237 Burns, Brenden FR Temperance Bedford 18:40.20 24 237
238 Kettinger, Charlie SR Toledo St. J 18:41.29 24 238
239 Wydra, Tony SR Miamisburg h 18:41.48 24 239
240 Andrews, Cullum JR North Olmsted HS 18:42.73 24 240
241 Waldron, Derek JR Toledo St. J 18:43.12 25 241
242 Messer, Andrew JR Holland Springfield 18:45.57 25 242
243 Gilles, Alex SR Tecumseh 18:45.66 25 243
244 Young, Michael SO Avon High School 18:46.14 25 244
245 Metzung, Josh FR Chardon 18:46.35 25 245
246 Shook, Clayton JR Perrysburg 18:48.77 25 246
247 Mesnard, Tyler JR Tiffin Colimbian 18:50.06 25 247
248 Akers, Gage SO Hilliard Darby 18:50.43 25 248
249 Lefevre, Ben JR Clay High School 18:51.90 25 249
250 Sechrist, Joey SR Whitehouse-A 18:52.86 25 250
251 Scherf, Brendon SR fremont ross 18:53.37 26 251
252 Purgason, Brett SR North Olmsted HS 18:53.49 26 252
253 Osborne, Seth FR Miamisburg h 18:54.49 26 253
254 Schreiber, Evan JR Whitehouse-A 18:56.14 26 254
255 Frydenlund, Hunter JR Perrysburg 18:57.33 26 255
256 Disher, Jacob JR Sylvania Northview 18:57.36 26 256
257 Lutz, Jacob SO Amherst Steele 18:57.81 26 257
258 Taylor, Cody SR Brunswick 19:00.73 26 258
259 Rogers, Michael JR Vandalia Butler 19:05.93 26 259
260 Kellar, Josh SR Clay High School 19:06.08 26 260
261 Reynolds, Jake JR Holland Springfield 19:06.55 27 261
262 Schurr, Noah SR Whitehouse-A 19:08.49 27 262
263 Hubbard, Greg SR Miamisburg h 19:11.36 27 263
264 Bragg, Chris FR Toledo Centr 19:11.66 27 264
265 Mee, Brian JR Miamisburg h 19:14.68 27 265
266 Britton, Ryan JR Vandalia Butler 19:17.06 27 266
267 Odonnell, Brandon SO Chardon 19:21.36 27 267
268 Pribe, Scott JR Sylvania Northview 19:22.54 27 268
269 Barry, Ryan JR Maumee Boys 19:23.55 27 269
270 Stant, Shaun JR Tecumseh 19:24.27 27 270
271 Dawson, Nick SR Rocky River 19:25.70 28 271
272 Young, Adam SR Tiffin Colimbian 19:25.92 28 272
273 Giesige, Dallas SO Holland Springfield 19:27.41 28 273
274 Sparks, Carson SR Norwalk 19:27.92 28 274
275 Supp, Cole JR Miamisburg h 19:39.75 28 275
276 Chung, Robert SR Clay High School 19:46.07 28 276
277 Hunt, Jacob SO Tecumseh 20:02.76 28 277
278 Forrest, Adam SO Tiffin Colimbian 20:05.24 28 278
279 Schroeder, Max SO Clay High School 20:08.25 28 279
280 Conklin, Michael SO Whitehouse-A 20:26.03 28 280
281 Ricks, Caleb SO Tecumseh 20:28.92 29 281
282 Aldrich, Connor SR fremont ross 20:31.80 29 282
283 Zinkhon, Logan JR Tecumseh 20:34.43 29 283
284 Griffith, Nathan SR Norwalk 20:40.01 29 284
285 Carter, Codi JR Tecumseh 21:20.38 29 285
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cincinnati St. Xavier 50 2 4 5 19 20 22 34
Total Time: 1:19:25.24
Average: 15:53.05
2 Dublin Jerome Celtics 105 6 8 10 29 52 69 113
Total Time: 1:20:58.66
Average: 16:11.74
3 Hilliard Davidson 188 7 17 49 50 65 154
Total Time: 1:22:44.78
Average: 16:32.96
4 Mentor 264 23 38 41 42 120 132 209
Total Time: 1:24:12.33
Average: 16:50.47
5 Chardon 298 1 31 43 63 160 245 267
Total Time: 1:23:27.72
Average: 16:41.55
6 Solon High School 316 3 35 54 83 141 191 218
Total Time: 1:24:03.30
Average: 16:48.66
7 Westerville North Warrior 333 47 48 62 86 90 227 235
Total Time: 1:25:07.25
Average: 17:01.45
8 Avon Lake Boys Cross Coun 352 18 39 76 97 122 199 216
Total Time: 1:25:02.54
Average: 17:00.51
9 canfield high school 358 25 56 60 101 116 226 230
Total Time: 1:25:15.08
Average: 17:03.02
10 Toledo St. Francis de Sal 389 30 55 75 111 118 142 143
Total Time: 1:25:34.50
Average: 17:06.90
11 Ashland HS 389 61 67 82 87 92 196 211
Total Time: 1:25:40.37
Average: 17:08.08
12 Kings 424 28 80 96 103 117 159 190
Total Time: 1:25:57.14
Average: 17:11.43
13 St. Ignatius HS 464 14 53 124 126 147 151 189
Total Time: 1:26:10.88
Average: 17:14.18
14 Turpin Spartans 465 12 36 114 148 155 169 207
Total Time: 1:26:10.44
Average: 17:14.09
15 Toledo Central Catholic 467 13 94 108 112 140 208 264
Total Time: 1:26:16.54
Average: 17:15.31
16 Medina High School 490 26 68 88 152 156 164 173
Total Time: 1:26:34.46
Average: 17:18.90
17 Vandalia Butler 495 11 64 119 135 166 259 266
Total Time: 1:26:20.49
Average: 17:16.10
18 Hilliard Darby 504 33 70 73 128 200 222 248
Total Time: 1:26:38.80
Average: 17:19.76
19 Avon High School 511 16 27 72 194 202 223 244
Total Time: 1:26:22.13
Average: 17:16.43
20 Perrysburg 522 58 71 84 131 178 246 255
Total Time: 1:26:58.99
Average: 17:23.80
21 Amherst Steele 546 66 79 104 136 161 229 257
Total Time: 1:27:12.58
Average: 17:26.52
22 Berea-Midpark Boys XC 547 44 74 127 149 153 182 198
Total Time: 1:27:17.39
Average: 17:27.48
23 Tiffin Colimbian 563 9 40 57 210 247 272 278
Total Time: 1:26:46.85
Average: 17:21.37
24 Brunswick 580 91 95 100 107 187 193 258
Total Time: 1:27:38.86
Average: 17:31.78
25 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 583 15 59 115 180 214 238 241
Total Time: 1:27:15.01
Average: 17:27.01
26 Kenston 615 37 125 133 146 174 205
Total Time: 1:27:54.14
Average: 17:34.83
27 Moeller High School 657 77 110 145 158 167 177 201
Total Time: 1:28:18.45
Average: 17:39.69
28 Rocky River 677 51 81 176 183 186 188 271
Total Time: 1:28:28.05
Average: 17:41.61
29 Temperance Bedford 690 93 121 137 168 171 206 237
Total Time: 1:28:41.48
Average: 17:44.30
30 fremont ross cross countr 706 21 45 172 232 236 251 282
Total Time: 1:28:27.07
Average: 17:41.42
31 Holland Springfield 707 32 139 144 150 242 261 273
Total Time: 1:28:42.39
Average: 17:44.48
32 Stow-Munroe Falls 714 46 106 163 179 220 224 233
Total Time: 1:28:50.79
Average: 17:46.16
33 Maumee Boys Cross Country 754 89 98 157 195 215 221 269
Total Time: 1:29:13.13
Average: 17:50.63
34 Norwalk 768 24 123 184 203 234 274 284
Total Time: 1:29:14.14
Average: 17:50.83
35 Sylvania Northview 776 129 130 162 170 185 256 268
Total Time: 1:29:30.40
Average: 17:54.08
36 North Royalton Bears 825 109 134 181 197 204 217 219
Total Time: 1:29:54.33
Average: 17:58.87
37 North Olmsted HS 888 99 138 192 228 231 240 252
Total Time: 1:30:30.29
Average: 18:06.06
38 Miamisburg high school 938 78 105 239 253 263 265 275
Total Time: 1:31:22.52
Average: 18:16.51
39 Whitehouse-Anthony Wayne 1044 102 213 225 250 254 262 280
Total Time: 1:32:09.23
Average: 18:25.85
40 Clay High School 1061 165 175 212 249 260 276 279
Total Time: 1:32:25.12
Average: 18:29.03
41 Tecumseh 1156 85 243 270 277 281 283 285
Total Time: 1:35:54.30
Average: 19:10.86
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Snelling, Natasha SR Findlay High School 20:42.75 1 1
2 Reddick, Grace JR Perrysburg 21:04.61 1 2
3 Canfield, Taylor FR Brunswick 21:11.21 1 3
4 Koch, Annaleigh FR Stow-Munroe Falls 21:20.79 1 4
5 Wyse, Brionnah SO Perrysburg 21:25.74 1 5
6 Schaefer, Jillian Toledo Notre Dame 21:37.10 1 6
7 Ferrazza, Caroline FR Centerville 21:40.24 1 7
8 Supina, Rachel JR Brunswick 21:40.80 1 8
9 Thompson, Kailey SO Brunswick 21:43.88 1 9
10 Markley, Lizzie JR Stow-Munroe Falls 21:44.23 1 10
11 Trouten, Hailey SR Centerville 21:45.60 2 11
12 Dray, Michaela Toledo Notre Dame 21:48.02 2 12
13 Beeler, Cassidy FR whitehouse-a 21:52.66 2 13
14 Smith, Fiona SR Perrysburg 21:53.95 2 14
15 Wolf, Jessica FR Medina Girls 21:54.20 2 15
16 Kroeger, Maeve Saint Joseph 21:58.19 2 16
17 Robinson, Haley SR Medina Girls 22:00.26 2 17
18 Mori, Aki SR North Royalt 22:00.74 2 18
19 Bowers, Mackenzie SO Stow-Munroe Falls 22:04.79 2 19
20 Merola, Allie SR Olentangy Li 22:05.57 2 20
21 Kosek, Ellie FR Whitmer 22:06.67 3 21
22 Schick, Johanna JR Brunswick 22:06.74 3 22
23 Gerber, Katie FR Perrysburg 22:07.80 3 23
24 Wright, Alison SR Solon High School 22:08.85 3 24
25 Lortie, Michelle Toledo Notre Dame 22:09.72 3 25
26 Carson, Clare JR Perrysburg 22:12.46 3 26
27 Uber, Brooke SR Brunswick 22:13.75 3 27
28 Studebaker, Kaeli SR Centerville 22:15.91 3 28
29 Marten, Carly JR Centerville 22:16.99 3 29
30 Warne, Rachel SO Perrysburg 22:17.83 3 30
31 Walton, Molly Toledo Notre Dame 22:18.80 4 31
32 Mattas, Jenna Toledo Notre Dame 22:21.61 4 32
33 Mariotti, Mia SR Magnificat H 22:22.41 4 33
34 Fibbi, Clare Saint Joseph 22:22.59 4 34
35 Mitchell, Anna FR Solon High School 22:25.48 4 35
36 Banks, Laura FR Rocky River 22:27.76 4 36
37 Janda, Indeep JR Solon High School 22:29.52 4 37
38 Vovk, Nadia JR Magnificat H 22:31.28 4 38
39 Bachmann, Shelby JR Kings 22:31.97 4 39
40 Harbach, Diana SR Centerville 22:33.22 4 40
41 Spinazze, Maria Toledo Notre Dame 22:34.23 5 41
42 Anderson, Claire FR Centerville 22:34.70 5 42
43 Hallstrom, Paige JR Temperance Bedford 22:36.81 5 43
44 Stauffer, Shannon Saint Joseph 22:38.72 5 44
45 Baum, Jen SR Perrysburg 22:41.57 5 45
46 Wickey, Morgan JR Medina Girls 22:42.12 5 46
47 Hack, Maureen Toledo Notre Dame 22:42.92 5 47
48 Kondritz, Madeline SO Centerville 22:43.48 5 48
49 Laverde, Azalea SO Kings 22:43.50 5 49
50 Mcfarland, Kaylah SO Centerville 22:44.24 5
51 Naples, Colette SR Olentangy Li 22:45.72 6 50
52 Vonclausburg, Zoe SR Centerville 22:46.02 6
53 Wetta, Claire FR Westerville 22:47.83 6 51
54 Fowler, Maddie SO Centerville 22:47.88 6
55 Sumser, Emily SO Magnificat H 22:48.50 6 52
56 Weger, Elizabeth JR Rocky River 22:49.68 6 53
57 Ventura, Erin FR Kings 22:49.88 6 54
58 Mariner, Kelsey SO Medina Girls 22:50.20 6 55
59 Badamo, Taylor SO North Royalt 22:50.62 6 56
60 Kloster, Hannah FR Perrysburg 22:51.43 6
61 Paul, Stephanie 11 Olentangy Li 22:52.66 7 57
62 Schumacker, Lauren JR whitehouse-a 22:54.32 7 58
63 Schroeder, Emma FR Hilliard Dav 22:55.37 7 59
64 Biltz, Heather JR North Olmste 22:55.80 7 60
65 Aungst, Taylour JR Bowling Green 22:56.96 7 61
66 Mullen, Olivia FR Mother of Me 22:57.42 7 62
67 Maragos, Eleni SO Hilliard Dav 22:58.11 7 63
68 Balderas, Beatrice SO Solon High School 22:59.69 7 64
69 Stepanek, Mary SO Magnificat H 23:00.64 7 65
70 Nutter, Lexa JR Olentangy Li 23:01.28 7 66
71 Masell, Katie FR Perrysburg 23:02.21 8
72 Mumaw, Emily SR Centerville 23:02.78 8
73 Redway, Allison SO whitehouse-a 23:08.50 8 67
74 Barton, Jessica FR Centerville 23:10.56 8
75 Garruto, Katherine SR Westlake 23:11.10 8 68
76 Smith, Kathryn SO Medina Girls 23:12.56 8 69
77 Dombrowski, Holly SR North Royalt 23:12.92 8 70
78 Yang, Angela FR Dublin Jerome 23:13.86 8 71
79 Heckler, Elizabeth SO Wadsworth 23:14.27 8 72
80 Mccullough, Cydnie JR Perrysburg 23:14.69 8
81 Adams, Allison SR Mother of Me 23:14.97 9 73
82 Bernhard, Morgan SR Westerville 23:16.88 9 74
83 Bahr, Mary JR whitehouse-a 23:19.12 9 75
84 Kempton, Alexis 10 Ashland HS 23:20.81 9 76
85 Spohler, Madalyn SO Temperance Bedford 23:21.35 9 77
86 Eddington, Alysse SR Bowling Green 23:23.83 9 78
87 Paul, Natalie SR Centerville 23:24.21 9
88 Hatch, Olivia FR Mother of Me 23:24.52 9 79
89 Rumsey, Shannon FR whitehouse-a 23:24.67 9 80
90 Cripe, Maddie FR Dublin Jerome 23:24.74 9 81
91 Jarachovic, Jacquelyn SR North Olmste 23:25.28 10 82
92 Fitzgerald, Elizabeth JR Magnificat H 23:25.49 10 83
93 Scofield, Andrea FR Centerville 23:26.23 10
94 Einstein, Samara SO Centerville 23:26.63 10
95 Cooper, Jenna FR Kings 23:26.64 10 84
96 Zysik, Victoria SR Perrysburg 23:27.88 10
97 Mullins, Karley Saint Joseph 23:28.23 10 85
98 Chen, Emily FR Dublin Jerome 23:28.76 10 86
99 Chervenak, Catherine JR Solon High School 23:30.42 10 87
100 Lapin, Sydney JR Solon High School 23:30.94 10 88
101 Graham, Kayla FR Avon High School 23:33.70 11 89
102 Kern, Hannah SR Mother of Me 23:34.98 11 90
103 Altwies, Emily SO Temperance Bedford 23:35.84 11 91
104 Martinez, Erin SO Olentangy Li 23:37.85 11 92
105 Mersch, Aleah SO Mother of Me 23:38.17 11 93
106 Ross, Meagan JR whitehouse-a 23:38.23 11 94
107 Wohn, Taylor SR Whitmer 23:39.38 11 95
108 Beddow, Anne JR Wadsworth 23:40.32 11 96
109 Barnes, Cheyenne 12 Ashland HS 23:40.64 11 97
110 Guastella, Pauline JR Olentangy Li 23:40.66 11 98
111 Drury, Julia SO Wadsworth 23:40.68 12 99
112 Brickner, Katie JR Tiffin Colum 23:41.44 12 100
113 Mylett, Hailey SO Rocky River 23:41.94 12 101
114 Staats, Alli SR Stow-Munroe Falls 23:42.95 12 102
115 Waters, Katie Saint Joseph 23:43.39 12 103
116 Scharner, Megan JR Kings 23:43.49 12 104
117 Bratton, Camille 11 Toledo Notre Dame 23:44.49 12
118 Mcguire Allen, Julia FR Olentangy Li 23:44.56 12 105
119 Wiederhold, Amber FR Temperance Bedford 23:45.10 12 106
120 Myers, Paige JR Solon High School 23:45.22 12 107
121 Kimmet, Beca FR Tiffin Colum 23:45.31 13 108
122 Edwards, Lydia SR Olentangy Li 23:46.87 13
123 Velten, Maria FR Magnificat H 23:47.20 13 109
124 Griswold, Hannah SO North Olmste 23:48.50 13 110
125 Clendaniel, Morgan SO Wadsworth 23:49.61 13 111
126 Vichill, Ellen Saint Joseph 23:51.87 13 112
127 Russ, Emma SR Rocky River 23:51.91 13 113
128 Mccarthy, Hannah SR Westlake 23:52.44 13 114
129 Ekers, Hannah SO Wadsworth 23:52.54 13 115
130 Saul, Alessia Saint Joseph 23:54.00 13 116
131 Hornyak, Allison FR North Royalt 23:54.18 14 117
132 Burrows, Amanda SR Findlay High School 23:54.34 14 118
133 Bonca, Victoria Saint Joseph 23:55.74 14
134 Wygant, Carol SO Sylvania Nor 23:56.78 14 119
135 Goebel, Clare JR Centerville 23:56.85 14
136 Cook, Madison JR whitehouse-a 23:57.07 14 120
137 Bohland, Jessalyn JR Clay High School 23:57.52 14 121
138 Slater, Emma 11 Ashland HS 23:57.96 14 122
139 Nebbia, Julia Saint Joseph 23:58.12 14
140 Sobieszczanski, Quinn Toledo Notre Dame 23:58.21 14
141 Zdunczyk, Kinsey SO Holland Springfield 23:59.49 15 123
142 Pitstick, Julia SO Hilliard Dav 23:59.76 15 124
143 Porcu, Beatrice JR Olentangy Li 24:00.06 15
144 Amodeo, Siena JR Olentangy Li 24:00.38 15
145 Kimbrell, Jessica FR Centerville 24:01.40 15
146 Brothers, Sara JR Centerville 24:04.05 15
147 Dallal, Dania SO Centerville 24:04.69 15
148 Vago, Abbie FR North Royalt 24:04.94 15 125
149 Stec, Emma FR North Olmste 24:06.31 15 126
150 Stuart, Bridget Saint Joseph 24:06.60 15
151 Munoz, Lara SR Findlay High School 24:07.62 16 127
152 Hunt, Mackenzie SR Magnificat H 24:07.82 16 128
153 Tillman, Alyssa SO Temperance Bedford 24:11.41 16 129
154 Loetz, Megan SR Chardon 24:12.01 16 130
155 Poolos, Hope Toledo Notre Dame 24:12.18 16
156 Lavoie, Malaina JR Centerville 24:12.28 16
157 Davis, Lauren 10 Ashland HS 24:13.61 16 131
158 Holbrook, Miranda JR Centerville 24:14.25 16
159 Patel, Yatri SR Temperance Bedford 24:14.42 16 132
160 Nahrstedt, Julia FR Magnificat H 24:14.75 16
161 Williams, Mae FR Wadsworth 24:15.25 17 133
162 Wielinski, Josie JR whitehouse-a 24:15.50 17
163 Zody, Jordyn SO Olentangy Li 24:15.64 17
164 Watson, Courtney JR Olentangy Li 24:15.78 17
165 Rife, Lindsey FR St. Ursula Academy 24:15.80 17 134
166 Davis, Emily SR Temperance Bedford 24:16.56 17 135
167 Mobley, Megan SO Westerville 24:16.74 17 136
168 Curtis, Taylor SR Centerville 24:17.70 17
169 Cibula, Allie SR Hilliard Dav 24:17.91 17 137
170 Bolger, Jordan JR Brunswick 24:18.32 17 138
171 Seifert, Gabby SO Solon High School 24:18.53 18
172 Hartle, Hannah SO Hilliard Dav 24:18.77 18 139
173 Evanoff, Kayla SO Holland Springfield 24:18.87 18 140
174 Weske, Brooke SR Centerville 24:19.94 18
175 Clark, Emily FR Hilliard Dav 24:20.40 18 141
176 Buckley, Kylie FR Hilliard Dav 24:20.46 18 142
177 Nadler, Grace SR Centerville 24:21.40 18
178 Kondritz, Natalie JR Centerville 24:21.69 18
179 Coonfare, Olivia SR Hilliard Dav 24:22.13 18
180 Jostworth, Sophie SO Kings 24:22.69 18 143
181 Hansen, Ally SO Temperance Bedford 24:24.68 19
182 Pitts, Zoe JR Hilliard Dav 24:25.60 19
183 Mollenkopf, Nora Toledo Notre Dame 24:26.19 19
184 Bush, Kaeley SO Magnificat H 24:26.64 19
185 Schmidt, Fiona FR whitehouse-a 24:27.22 19
186 Farrar, Katie JR Perrysburg 24:27.28 19
187 Hartline, Maddy SR Medina Girls 24:27.55 19 144
188 Ramsey, Lauren SR Olentangy Li 24:27.85 19
189 Hanusz, Kira FR Temperance Bedford 24:28.31 19
190 Curtis, Paige FR Magnificat H 24:28.42 19
191 Schmidt, Christy SO Magnificat H 24:28.96 20
192 Hurley, Sara Saint Joseph 24:29.00 20
193 Barchek, Amy SR Centerville 24:29.84 20
194 Morris, Emily SR Stow-Munroe Falls 24:31.44 20 145
195 Scharrer, Alexis SR North Royalt 24:31.55 20 146
196 Obrien, Megan Toledo Notre Dame 24:31.75 20
196 Nau, Haley SO Tecumseh 24:31.75 20 147
198 Massela, Annie FR Tiffin Colum 24:31.88 20 148
199 Garcia, Sara FR Olentangy Li 24:32.43 20
200 Leon, Macki 9 Ashland HS 24:32.57 20 149
201 Sattler, Rachel FR Perrysburg 24:32.94 21
202 Hobby, Erica SR Centerville 24:33.08 21
203 Cline, Chelsea SR Medina Girls 24:33.33 21 150
204 Hewitt, Aliese FR Miamisburg h 24:33.42 21 151
205 Drews, Molly JR North Olmste 24:34.61 21 152
206 Goodin, Monica JR Solon High School 24:34.91 21
207 Cleary, Grace SR North Olmste 24:35.44 21 153
208 Vantrease, Kelly JR Stow-Munroe Falls 24:35.80 21 154
209 Weiss, Hayli FR Centerville 24:36.05 21
210 Kemerer, Olivia SO whitehouse-a 24:36.40 21
211 Zhalkovsky, Mariya SR Holland Springfield 24:37.02 22 155
212 Hersch, Bethany FR Holland Springfield 24:37.10 22 156
213 Ondrus, Marlaina SO Perrysburg 24:37.12 22
214 Welsh, Lauren JR Westerville 24:37.27 22 157
215 Wilkie, Elizabeth JR St. Ursula Academy 24:38.07 22 158
216 Campbell, Molly FR Magnificat H 24:39.74 22
217 Bryden, Molly JR Magnificat H 24:40.10 22
218 Malley, Maggie FR Magnificat H 24:41.04 22
219 Devine, Erin FR Olentangy Li 24:41.33 22
220 Sole, Alexis FR Westlake 24:41.62 22 159
221 Watts, Emily SO Stow-Munroe Falls 24:41.98 23 160
222 Mikut, Brittney SO Brunswick 24:42.68 23 161
223 Przeniczny, Olivia SO Temperance Bedford 24:43.16 23
224 Smith, Haley JR Wadsworth 24:43.32 23 162
225 Stanhouse, Mallory SR Miamisburg h 24:44.46 23 163
226 Honschied, Phoebe SO Olentangy Li 24:45.72 23
227 Gleeson, Sara FR Olentangy Li 24:46.58 23
228 Ruelke, Amber FR Holland Springfield 24:46.79 23 164
229 Seni, Danielle JR Miamisburg h 24:47.67 23 165
230 Shevitz, Danielle SO Solon High School 24:47.70 23
231 Amirhamzeh, Lauren SR Whitmer 24:47.86 24 166
232 Hazapis, Caroline JR Westlake 24:48.56 24 167
233 Cullina, Maggie SO Shaker Heights 24:49.17 24 168
234 Doll, Hannah FR Mother of Me 24:50.58 24 169
235 Benore, Jessica SO Temperance Bedford 24:52.09 24
236 Shryock, Allison FR Avon Lake Gi 24:52.14 24
237 Schweitzer, Abby JR St. Ursula Academy 24:52.75 24 170
238 Hiller, Chrissy JR Hilliard Dav 24:52.76 24
239 Kokoska, Natalie SO Hilliard Dav 24:53.33 24
240 Mays, Meghan SR Centerville 24:53.60 24
241 Gnepper, Morgan JR Perrysburg 24:54.10 25
242 Wagner, Jen FR Perrysburg 24:54.21 25
243 Sugg, Madelline Toledo Notre Dame 24:54.37 25
244 Fugger, Allison SR Westerville 24:55.63 25 171
245 Kvaka, Maddy JR Solon High School 24:55.90 25
246 Cool, Maura JR Wadsworth 24:56.52 25
247 Carroll, Maggie Saint Joseph 24:57.65 25
248 Robbins, Hannah SO Holland Springfield 24:58.28 25 172
249 Berkes, Luci JR Olentangy Li 24:58.38 25
250 Mobley, Alex SR Westerville 25:02.80 25 173
251 Spelic, Mary SO Medina Girls 25:03.47 26
252 Wyrick, Sonya JR Wadsworth 25:03.71 26
253 Porcu, Matide JR Olentangy Li 25:04.86 26
254 Yonally, Allysa JR Wadsworth 25:05.95 26
255 Griffioen, Abbey Perrysburg 25:06.97 26
256 Chambers, Taylor JR Miamisburg h 25:07.36 26 174
257 Coleman, Payton FR Hilliard Dav 25:07.79 26
258 Turk, Kelly JR Chardon 25:08.13 26 175
259 Balcerzak, Taylor SO Temperance Bedford 25:08.28 26
260 Shoman, Alexis SO North Olmste 25:08.43 26 176
261 Rosendale, Lauren SO Bowling Green 25:08.95 27 177
262 Appel, Julie SR Westlake 25:09.08 27 178
263 Vilo, Mallory Toledo Notre Dame 25:09.68 27
264 Purgason, Kelly SO North Olmste 25:10.51 27
265 Kronz, Maggie SR Westlake 25:11.67 27 179
266 Pete, Allie JR Temperance Bedford 25:12.40 27
267 Samantha, Holthaus JR Centerville 25:13.42 27
268 Ellis, Hannah FR Medina Girls 25:13.95 27
269 Knuth, Andrea SO Centerville 25:14.19 27
270 Lakatos, Laura JR North Royalt 25:14.54 27 180
271 Rings, Emily JR Dublin Jerome 25:14.85 28 181
272 Fick, Emily 10 Ashland HS 25:15.16 28 182
273 Kujawa, Amanda JR Temperance Bedford 25:15.66 28
274 Wu, Lois SO Solon High School 25:15.92 28
275 Magvas, Stephanie FR Magnificat H 25:16.20 28
276 White, Sam SR Holland Springfield 25:17.06 28 183
277 Wehrmeyer, Amber FR Medina Girls 25:17.11 28
278 Jeffrey, Abby FR Temperance Bedford 25:17.27 28
279 Szampias, Amanda SR Brunswick 25:17.90 28
280 Ketterer, Sam SR Magnificat H 25:18.19 28
281 Smith, Madelline Toledo Notre Dame 25:18.80 29
282 Lyons, Izzie SR Magnificat H 25:18.97 29
283 Aubry, Sara FR St. Ursula Academy 25:19.92 29 184
284 Ayers, Nicole SR Miamisburg h 25:20.07 29 185
285 Franklin, Leah SO Westlake 25:20.36 29 186
286 Garrison, Grace 10 Ashland HS 25:20.73 29 187
287 Phillips, Hannah SR Temperance Bedford 25:20.91 29
288 Thomas, Emily JR Centerville 25:20.96 29
289 Haas, Lauren JR Westerville 25:21.27 29 188
290 Brandenburg, Bailey FR Wadsworth 25:21.71 29
291 Kiensie, Nicole Toledo Notre Dame 25:22.10 30
292 Hale, Kenia FR Solon High School 25:22.66 30
293 White, Madison 12 Ashland HS 25:23.57 30
294 Lambert, Emily SO Avon Lake Gi 25:24.39 30
295 Cristiano, Amy SO North Olmste 25:24.89 30
296 Mitchell, Molly JR Toledo Centr 25:25.06 30
297 Fitch, Brittany JR Whitmer 25:25.50 30 189
298 Muneio, Kelly SR St. Ursula Academy 25:27.13 30 190
299 Nordstrom, Ally FR Shaker Heights 25:27.36 30 191
300 Sekiguchi, Misa SO Dublin Jerome 25:28.20 30 192
301 Fry, Sam FR Tiffin Colum 25:28.40 31 193
302 Hose, Allison JR Wadsworth 25:28.43 31
303 Schonhardt, Stacy JR Hilliard Dav 25:28.74 31
304 Lyons, Abby JR Olentangy Li 25:29.82 31
305 Wicks, Rowan SO Bowling Green 25:30.14 31 194
306 Thompson, Emma FR Dublin Jerome 25:30.90 31 195
307 Ewing, Gabrielle 9 Ashland HS 25:30.97 31
308 Willard, Kendall FR Magnificat H 25:31.78 31
309 Green, Jacki SR Dublin Jerome 25:32.39 31 196
310 D'Onofrio, Rosalie FR Sylvania Nor 25:32.70 31 197
311 Hubbard, Mckayla SO Temperance Bedford 25:33.60 32
312 Horvat, Angela SO Chardon 25:34.61 32 198
313 Coate, Katherine FR Shaker Heights 25:34.74 32 199
314 Pacella, Avery JR Magnificat H 25:36.21 32
315 Smith, Kelsey SR whitehouse-a 25:36.23 32
316 Hicks, Brittany SO Medina Girls 25:36.97 32
317 Franklin, Emma SO Westlake 25:37.29 32
318 Harb, Julia Toledo Notre Dame 25:38.05 32
319 Miller, Michayla SO Medina Girls 25:38.25 32
320 Morales, Melissa SO Avon High School 25:38.63 32 200
321 Powe, Erika SR Centerville 25:39.32 33
322 Mcnutt, Megan JR Wadsworth 25:39.37 33
323 Fillingim, Alexa FR Centerville 25:40.10 33
324 Singhvi, Diya FR Centerville 25:41.04 33
325 Sedlak, Becca Saint Joseph 25:41.78 33
326 Riley, Kaitlyn FR Miamisburg h 25:41.93 33 201
327 Dornon, Madeline Rose SO Westlake 25:42.24 33
328 Groff, Tessa SR Centerville 25:42.38 33
329 Chadwell, Claudia Saint Joseph 25:42.62 33
330 Vemuru, Lekha SR Perrysburg 25:43.12 33
331 Fitch, Cheyenne FR Tiffin Colum 25:44.29 34 202
332 Smith, Alicia FR Holland Springfield 25:45.33 34
333 Ridgley, Athena SR Medina Girls 25:46.99 34
334 Daniels, Thayer SR Bowling Green 25:47.06 34 203
335 Mccoll, Hannah JR Solon High School 25:48.24 34
336 Wimberly, Audrey Toledo Notre Dame 25:49.74 34
337 Young, Julia SR Magnificat H 25:50.95 34
338 Kemer, Julia Saint Joseph 25:53.33 34
339 Leong, Alisa FR Perrysburg 25:53.58 34
340 Luther, Emma FR Chardon 25:54.38 34 204
341 Haikal, Maria JR Magnificat H 25:55.29 35
342 Vanderlans, Holly SO Olentangy Li 25:55.30 35
343 Rice, Kelly FR whitehouse-a 25:55.46 35
344 Gouhin, Madison SO Olentangy Li 25:55.51 35
345 Brown, Grace SO Temperance Bedford 25:56.02 35
346 Rzepecki, Rachel SO Olentangy Li 25:56.53 35
347 Ott, Emily SO Centerville 25:56.72 35
348 Ridder, Megan SR Mother of Me 25:57.56 35 205
349 Carl, Erin SO North Olmste 25:58.20 35
350 Mccully, Cora FR Avon High School 25:58.93 35 206
351 Hoover, Maggie FR Olentangy Li 25:59.90 36
352 Strausbaugh, Krista 10 Ashland HS 26:01.15 36
353 Wilson, Tammy 9 Ashland HS 26:01.56 36
354 Caspary, Amanda JR Brunswick 26:01.67 36
355 Samanich, Christine SR Magnificat H 26:01.69 36
356 Klecar, Erin JR Medina Girls 26:01.94 36
357 Fawcett, Grace FR St. Ursula Academy 26:02.12 36 207
358 Bykova, Polina FR Brunswick 26:02.85 36
359 Esquivel, Liliana FR Holland Springfield 26:02.96 36
360 Pendergraff, Taylor FR Clay High School 26:03.76 36 208
361 Rohde, Molly SO Olentangy Li 26:03.90 37
362 Nemcik, Maddie FR Olentangy Li 26:04.80 37
363 Patel, Krishna FR Centerville 26:05.33 37
364 Phillips, Grace SR Medina Girls 26:06.20 37
365 Romanowski, Emily SR Perrysburg 26:06.57 37
366 Meese, Maddie SO Avon Lake Gi 26:07.59 37
367 Hood, Taylor SO Westlake 26:08.27 37
368 Nelson, Ebony SR Olentangy Li 26:08.59 37
369 Gersey, Gina FR Solon High School 26:09.82 37
370 Berends, Hannah SR North Royalt 26:11.27 37
371 Roberts, Tori Saint Joseph 26:11.82 38
372 Ashenfelter, Monica JR Perrysburg 26:11.86 38
373 Dabydeen, Narupa Saint Joseph 26:11.93 38
374 Karam, Samantha SR Westlake 26:12.67 38
375 Marnell, Maia SR Centerville 26:12.95 38
376 Kline, Abby SO Stow-Munroe Falls 26:12.99 38
377 Hart, Lexie FR Bowling Green 26:15.45 38 209
378 Butler, Victoria SR North Olmste 26:15.97 38
379 Novicky, Kaitlyn FR Medina Girls 26:16.20 38
380 Phillips, Caroline SR Medina Girls 26:16.44 38
381 Packis, Eleni SR Westlake 26:16.83 39
382 Ravishandran, Apshara SR Westlake 26:18.25 39
383 Rudy, Natalie JR North Royalt 26:19.92 39
384 Salis, Jillian FR North Olmste 26:21.09 39
385 Sarsour, Tiana JR Sylvania Nor 26:21.10 39 210
386 Strickling, Hannah 9 Ashland HS 26:21.59 39
387 Wood, Emily SR Holland Springfield 26:22.11 39
388 Laube, Jillian FR Westerville 26:23.32 39
389 Stalker, Megan FR Brunswick 26:23.72 39
390 Pennington, Megan SO Tecumseh 26:23.87 39 211
391 Bailey, Shawna SO Wadsworth 26:24.03 40
392 Crescenzo, Caroline Toledo Notre Dame 26:24.44 40
393 Lippert, Danielle 12 Ashland HS 26:25.70 40
394 Schultz, Haily FR Temperance Bedford 26:27.40 40
395 Taylor, Sami Saint Joseph 26:28.50 40
396 Benton, Audrey FR Maumee High School 26:29.17 40
397 Hamker, Cassie SR Rocky River 26:30.20 40 212
398 Pitrof, Claire FR Centerville 26:30.43 40
399 Lykins, Kelsey SR whitehouse-a 26:30.81 40
400 Weber, Lauren SO Hilliard Dav 26:31.37 40
401 Dible, Katie SR Bowling Green 26:31.38 41 213
402 Lindrup, Brittany JR whitehouse-a 26:31.76 41
403 Sullivan, Delaney SO Temperance Bedford 26:32.30 41
404 Hoffman, Mia FR Westerville 26:32.38 41
405 Molnar, Abbey SR Stow-Munroe Falls 26:32.47 41
406 Geiger, Vanessa SR Temperance Bedford 26:32.95 41
407 Harrod, Clara SO Centerville 26:33.19 41
408 Scott, Elli SR Dublin Jerome 26:33.55 41
409 Sullinger, Nicole SO St. Ursula Academy 26:35.70 41 214
410 Campanelli, Hannah FR Shaker Heights 26:35.85 41 215
411 Murray, Ashling SO Magnificat H 26:35.92 42
412 Houdeshell, Zoe SO Findlay High School 26:36.52 42 216
413 Thornburry, Caroline Toledo Notre Dame 26:37.73 42
414 Chambers, Erica FR fremont ross 26:39.55 42 217
415 Wise, Erin SO Solon High School 26:39.59 42
416 Hein, Ashley SO Centerville 26:39.73 42
417 Kennedy, Lena SO Findlay High School 26:39.77 42 218
418 Clark, Alexis FR Westlake 26:39.87 42
419 Dicks, Caroline FR Centerville 26:41.08 42
420 Stebli, Margaret SO St. Ursula Academy 26:41.58 42
421 Meng, Joy SR Westlake 26:42.44 43
422 Conn, Erin SO Avon High School 26:43.36 43 219
423 Mack, Gwen FR Chardon 26:44.02 43 220
424 Poduska, Tina SO Solon High School 26:46.69 43
425 Jenkinson, Christine FR Medina Girls 26:48.92 43
426 Lenhart, Emma JR Solon High School 26:49.51 43
427 Kirgesner, Sam SR Stow-Munroe Falls 26:50.82 43
428 Mancuso, Elizabeth JR Westlake 26:51.03 43
429 Wanke, Camryn FR Miamisburg h 26:51.43 43 221
430 Hawk, Emily SO Medina Girls 26:52.27 43
431 Boettcher, Emily SR Medina Girls 26:52.56 44
432 Murphy, Morgan SR Whitmer 26:53.58 44 222
433 Galvin, Quinn SR Westlake 26:54.23 44
434 Hertzfeld, Amy JR whitehouse-a 26:54.90 44
435 Donelson, Hannah SO Olentangy Li 26:54.92 44
436 Balderas, Maria SR Solon High School 26:55.38 44
437 Jenkins, Maddison SO Hilliard Dav 26:55.83 44
438 Deol, Jessie JR Solon High School 26:55.94 44
439 Gaven, Emilee SO Westerville 26:56.30 44
440 Shook, Hahna FR Tiffin Colum 26:56.73 44 223
441 Gouch, Alison FR North Olmste 26:57.52 45
442 Schmidt, Payton FR Medina Girls 26:58.34 45
443 Radish, Nicole SR Westlake 26:58.73 45
444 Selhorst, Sammi JR Perrysburg 27:00.53 45
445 Patton, Stephanie SO Centerville 27:00.94 45
446 Sievert, Lauren JR whitehouse-a 27:01.96 45
447 Coffman, Bre SO Tiffin Colum 27:02.79 45 224
448 Shokles, Cassie FR North Royalt 27:02.89 45
449 Kim, Helen JR Centerville 27:05.53 45
450 Strickland, Naomi 10 Ashland HS 27:06.84 45
451 Gibby, Rebekkah SO Olentangy Li 27:07.56 46
452 Schulte, Colleen JR Centerville 27:07.57 46
453 Butkovich, Gina FR Olentangy Li 27:09.33 46
454 Hepner, Paige SO Magnificat H 27:09.65 46
455 Eisen, Lilly SO Shaker Heights 27:13.47 46 225
456 Harbach, Julia SO Centerville 27:14.06 46
457 O'Donnell, Fiona JR Magnificat H 27:16.73 46
458 Buehler, Megan SR Whitmer 27:18.95 46 226
459 Rohrbaugh, Samantha SO Medina Girls 27:20.91 46
460 Hahn, Zoe JR Westlake 27:21.36 46
461 Thomas, Caroline SO Centerville 27:22.25 47
462 Ricks, Macy SO Tecumseh 27:23.97 47 227
463 Murali, Aishy SO Dublin Jerome 27:24.57 47
464 Dokurno, Maegan FR Clay High School 27:24.65 47 228
465 Knaack, Natalie SO Chardon 27:25.05 47 229
466 O'Donnell, Gabby FR Holland Springfield 27:26.73 47
467 Aquilla, Adelaide FR Magnificat H 27:27.55 47
468 Pease, Connor JR Miamisburg h 27:28.29 47
469 Tran, Hue Saint Joseph 27:29.31 47
470 Renner, Liz Saint Joseph 27:29.33 47
471 Wang, Yunyang FR Dublin Jerome 27:31.60 48
472 Walker, Sarah 9 Ashland HS 27:32.49 48
473 Horace, Lauryn JR Temperance Bedford 27:34.41 48
474 Hernandez, Ali FR Findlay High School 27:34.71 48 230
475 Kramer, Lily SO Magnificat H 27:35.31 48
476 Williams, Alexandra SO Chardon 27:36.78 48 231
477 Plott, Megan JR Findlay High School 27:36.89 48 232
478 Smith, Kinsey FR Temperance Bedford 27:37.01 48
479 Kim, Won FR Sylvania Nor 27:38.31 48 233
480 Godin, Annie SO Wadsworth 27:39.06 48
481 Robinson, Brandy JR Holland Springfield 27:40.48 49
482 Ebert, Erica JR fremont ross 27:42.14 49 234
483 Strasser, Alex Saint Joseph 27:42.72 49
484 Wasserman, Haley JR Medina Girls 27:44.76 49
485 Smith, Jasmine FR fremont ross 27:44.91 49 235
486 Gallagher, Katie JR Olentangy Li 27:45.33 49
487 Thomas, Amari SO Shaker Heights 27:49.56 49 236
488 Parrott, Alex JR Dublin Jerome 27:52.03 49
489 Guiterezz, Mia SO Holland Springfield 27:52.62 49
490 Rhoades, Megan 9 Ashland HS 27:53.55 49
491 Dunning, Emily SR Chardon 27:54.91 50
492 Ortiz, Megan SO whitehouse-a 27:55.64 50
493 Rau, Ashley JR Centerville 27:56.29 50
494 D'Amico, Sophie JR Olentangy Li 27:57.57 50
495 Csiszar, Olivia FR Magnificat H 27:58.13 50
496 Cunningham, Jessica SR Brunswick 27:59.25 50
497 Jasmine, Spencer JR Centerville 27:59.47 50
498 Knopp, Lizzie FR Chardon 28:00.87 50
499 Yu, Amy Saint Joseph 28:02.78 50
500 Kidahashi, Yuki SO Findlay High School 28:05.69 50
501 Nortz, Meredith SO Magnificat H 28:06.52 51
502 Woodhull, Aubrey SO Findlay High School 28:09.42 51
503 Wisne, Dee JR Dublin Jerome 28:11.55 51
504 Grudzinski, Megan FR Perrysburg 28:11.94 51
505 Krueger, Lily FR Bowling Green 28:13.11 51
506 Hawk, Morgan FR fremont ross 28:13.76 51 237
507 Sulewski, Maddie SR Perrysburg 28:14.20 51
508 Vallery, Lydia SO Tiffin Colum 28:14.55 51
509 Selee, Ashley SR Clay High School 28:14.89 51 238
510 Brazier, Emily FR Wadsworth 28:15.82 51
511 Harb, Samia Toledo Notre Dame 28:16.41 52
512 Detwiler, Sam FR Olentangy Li 28:16.65 52
513 Teuscher, Hannah FR Wadsworth 28:17.07 52
514 Scott, Olivea FR Chardon 28:17.49 52
515 Bobb, Ashlie JR Olentangy Li 28:17.76 52
516 Fenner, Emily SO Medina Girls 28:22.84 52
517 Vandenbusche, Emma SR Medina Girls 28:24.04 52
518 Springer, Kirsten SR Olentangy Li 28:24.45 52
519 Kocian, Ashley Saint Joseph 28:27.29 52
520 Basile, Maria FR Olentangy Li 28:29.66 52
521 Serrano, Kasey 12 Ashland HS 28:30.90 53
522 Hartford, Brandy SR Clay High School 28:33.37 53 239
523 Davis, Michaela 9 Ashland HS 28:33.74 53
524 Groves, Tori SO Shaker Heights 28:37.60 53 240
525 Sheth, Richa FR Olentangy Li 28:41.84 53
526 Godbey, Mackenzie JR St. Ursula Academy 28:42.00 53
527 Ersoff, Hannah JR Stow-Munroe Falls 28:42.60 53
528 Manno, Sam JR Solon High School 28:43.25 53
529 Buxton, Mcquate FR Westerville 28:44.70 53
530 Strasser, Breanna Saint Joseph 28:45.91 53
531 Campbell, Savannah SO Medina Girls 28:48.04 54
532 Dargay, Kayla JR Olentangy Li 28:48.52 54
533 Hansen, Morgan JR Westlake 28:48.89 54
534 Young, Kalee FR fremont ross 28:49.19 54 241
535 Elder, Claire FR fremont ross 28:50.54 54 242
536 Goodwin, Asia SR Holland Springfield 28:52.43 54
537 Taylor, Anna SO Maumee High School 28:55.18 54
538 Wagner, Ingrid SR Westlake 28:55.69 54
539 Wolf, Aubrey SO Olentangy Li 28:57.53 54
540 Littrell, Lexis JR Tecumseh 29:01.35 54 243
541 Mager, Ashley JR Olentangy Li 29:05.73 55
542 Mcfarland, Katy SR Olentangy Li 29:05.81 55
543 Biehl, Maggie Saint Joseph 29:07.04 55
544 Holt, Deanna FR Buckeye - Medina 29:07.40 55
545 Bradford, Samantha FR North Royalt 29:24.72 55
546 Kelley, Marge Saint Joseph 29:25.66 55
547 Hardgrove, Erin SR Wadsworth 29:27.76 55
548 Knight, Heather SO Olentangy Li 29:29.57 55
549 Schroeder, Sonja JR Perrysburg 29:30.07 55
550 McMahon, Sarah Saint Joseph 29:31.31 55
551 Costanzo, Giuliana SO Magnificat H 29:38.57 56
552 Haney, Sarah SO Magnificat H 29:38.78 56
553 Dotson, Kara SO Holland Springfield 29:40.67 56
554 Pauly, Hannah FR Perrysburg 29:42.28 56
555 Kremer, Natalie FR Centerville 29:44.63 56
556 Lenahan, Paige JR Magnificat H 29:47.08 56
557 Mccoy, Erica JR Sylvania Nor 29:48.01 56 244
558 Marinucci, Gina SR Olentangy Li 29:50.14 56
559 Harriman, Rachel JR Magnificat H 29:51.90 56
560 Savage, Olivia JR Olentangy Li 29:58.99 56
561 Popovich, Karley SO Holland Springfield 29:59.30 57
562 Semus, Katie FR Medina Girls 30:03.94 57
563 Braun, Claira SO Avon High School 30:10.41 57 245
564 Bierly, Jenna JR Centerville 30:16.58 57
565 Bradley, Elizabeth SR Magnificat H 30:25.75 57
566 Phillips, Presly JR Findlay High School 30:27.60 57
567 Bowman, Victoria FR Findlay High School 30:29.39 57
568 Sherwin, Jordan FR Westlake 30:38.38 57
569 Percifull, Shelbi SO Miamisburg h 30:39.02 57
570 Clark, Norah FR Shaker Heights 30:44.43 57
571 Mccabe, Rachel FR Olentangy Li 30:48.40 58
572 Kucway, Kayla Toledo Notre Dame 30:49.90 58
573 Hetrick, Krista SR Perrysburg 30:54.95 58
574 Chelnick, Kayla SO Solon High School 31:02.35 58
575 Gucciardo, Taylor SO Holland Springfield 31:03.19 58
576 Keller, Jamie SO Holland Springfield 31:04.72 58
577 Miczak, Zoe Saint Joseph 31:16.77 58
578 Simaran, Kholsa SO Westlake 31:18.54 58
579 Hook, Hook SO Westlake 31:19.23 58
580 Lazar, Emily SR Findlay High School 31:27.59 58
581 Picking, Julia 9 Ashland HS 31:29.52 59
582 Stauffer, Madeline SO Olentangy Li 31:48.23 59
583 Francis, Heather JR Miamisburg h 31:49.29 59
584 Leonetti, Jenna SO Olentangy Li 31:55.96 59
585 Ruhl, Katherine SR Olentangy Li 32:02.00 59
586 Wolodzko, Annie Saint Joseph 32:06.96 59
587 Holeman, Jenna SR Olentangy Li 32:07.90 59
588 Moger, Adrianna 9 Ashland HS 32:08.91 59
589 Branderhorst, Nikki FR Olentangy Li 32:18.04 59
590 Rodgrguez, Maria JR Findlay High School 32:42.19 59
591 Phillips, Abby SO Buckeye - Medina 32:52.28 60
592 Peck, Lexie SR Olentangy Li 32:57.89 60
593 Kelly, Lisa SR Findlay High School 33:00.60 60
594 Klein, Myranda SR Findlay High School 33:01.28 60
595 Quinn, Madison SO Wadsworth 33:01.69 60
596 Horn, Maggy JR Magnificat H 33:14.85 60
597 Pusterhofer, Dana SR Avon High School 34:24.02 60 246
598 Parker, Ashley SR Olentangy Li 34:30.54 60
599 Warner, Gillian 9 Ashland HS 34:36.58 60
600 Watkins, Mya SO Holland Springfield 34:49.93 60
601 Berrortran, Hailey SO Avon Lake Gi 35:03.00 61
602 Miller, Maddie JR Olentangy Li 35:22.26 61
603 Shearman, Madeline JR St. Ursula Academy 35:31.79 61
604 Cxurrier, Emily Toledo Notre Dame 37:54.18 61
605 Lorenzen, Camille FR Bowling Green 39:09.03 61
606 Thomas, Kelsey JR Tecumseh 39:38.46 61 247
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Brunswick 69 3 8 9 22 27 138 161
Total Time: 1:48:56.38
Average: 21:47.28
2 Perrysburg 70 2 5 14 23 26 30 45
Total Time: 1:48:44.56
Average: 21:44.92
3 Toledo Notre Dame 106 6 12 25 31 32 41 47
Total Time: 1:50:15.25
Average: 22:03.05
4 Centerville 115 7 11 28 29 40 42 48
Total Time: 1:50:31.96
Average: 22:06.40
5 Medina Girls Cross Countr 202 15 17 46 55 69 144 150
Total Time: 1:52:39.34
Average: 22:31.87
6 Solon High School 247 24 35 37 64 87 88 107
Total Time: 1:53:33.96
Average: 22:42.80
7 Magnificat High School 271 33 38 52 65 83 109 128
Total Time: 1:54:08.32
Average: 22:49.67
8 Stow-Munroe Falls 280 4 10 19 102 145 154 160
Total Time: 1:53:24.20
Average: 22:40.84
9 Saint Joseph Academy 282 16 34 44 85 103 112 116
Total Time: 1:54:11.12
Average: 22:50.23
10 Olentangy Liberty Patriot 285 20 50 57 66 92 98 105
Total Time: 1:54:23.09
Average: 22:52.62
11 whitehouse-anthony wayne 293 13 58 67 75 80 94 120
Total Time: 1:54:39.27
Average: 22:55.86
12 Kings 330 39 49 54 84 104 143
Total Time: 1:55:15.48
Average: 23:03.10
13 North Royalton Bears 386 18 56 70 117 125 146 180
Total Time: 1:56:03.40
Average: 23:12.68
14 Mother of Mercy High Scho 397 62 73 79 90 93 169 205
Total Time: 1:56:50.06
Average: 23:22.02
15 Temperance Bedford 446 43 77 91 106 129 132 135
Total Time: 1:57:30.51
Average: 23:30.11
16 Wadsworth 493 72 96 99 111 115 133 162
Total Time: 1:58:17.42
Average: 23:39.49
17 Rocky River High School 515 36 53 101 113 212
Total Time: 1:59:21.49
Average: 23:52.30
18 Hilliard Davidson High Sc 522 59 63 124 137 139 141 142
Total Time: 1:58:29.92
Average: 23:41.99
19 North Olmsted HS Girls 530 60 82 110 126 152 153 176
Total Time: 1:58:50.50
Average: 23:46.10
20 Ashland HS 575 76 97 122 131 149 182 187
Total Time: 1:59:45.59
Average: 23:57.12
21 Westerville North Girls X 589 51 74 136 157 171 173 188
Total Time: 1:59:54.35
Average: 23:58.87
22 Dublin Jerome 611 71 81 86 181 192 195 196
Total Time: 2:00:50.41
Average: 24:10.09
23 Findlay High School 680 1 118 127 216 218 230 232
Total Time: 2:02:01.00
Average: 24:24.20
24 Westlake 686 68 114 159 167 178 179 186
Total Time: 2:01:42.80
Average: 24:20.56
25 Whitmer 693 21 95 166 189 222 226
Total Time: 2:02:52.99
Average: 24:34.60
26 Bowling Green 713 61 78 177 194 203 209 213
Total Time: 2:02:46.94
Average: 24:33.39
27 Holland Springfield 738 123 140 155 156 164 172 183
Total Time: 2:02:19.27
Average: 24:27.86
28 Tiffin Columbian Varsity 751 100 108 148 193 202 223 224
Total Time: 2:03:11.32
Average: 24:38.27
29 St. Ursula Academy 836 134 158 170 184 190 207 214
Total Time: 2:04:33.67
Average: 24:54.74
30 Miamisburg high school 838 151 163 165 174 185 201 221
Total Time: 2:04:32.98
Average: 24:54.60
31 Chardon 927 130 175 198 204 220 229 231
Total Time: 2:07:33.15
Average: 25:30.63
32 Avon High School 959 89 200 206 219 245 246
Total Time: 2:12:05.03
Average: 26:25.01
33 Shaker Heights 998 168 191 199 215 225 236 240
Total Time: 2:09:40.59
Average: 25:56.12
34 Sylvania Northview Girls 1003 119 197 210 233 244
Total Time: 2:13:16.90
Average: 26:39.38
35 Clay High School 1034 121 208 228 238 239
Total Time: 2:14:14.19
Average: 26:50.84
36 Tecumseh 1075 147 211 227 243 247
Total Time: 2:26:59.40
Average: 29:23.88
37 fremont ross cross countr 1164 217 234 235 237 241 242
Total Time: 2:19:09.56
Average: 27:49.91
Event 15 Boys 5k Run CC Div I-Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rogers, Jim SO St. Ignatius HS 16:54.60 1 1
2 Rayoum, Tyler SR Sylvania Northview 17:02.70 1 2
3 Foley, Nick 7 Dublin Jerom 17:51.67 1 3
4 Wahl, Steve SR Brunswick 17:55.88 1 4
5 Kalnitsky, Sam JR Solon High School 17:59.29 1 5
6 Mendel, Nicholas JR Moeller High School 18:04.37 1 6
7 Mcguire, Patrick SO St. Ignatius HS 18:05.24 1 7
8 Weisgerber, Jacob SO Moeller High School 18:06.33 1 8
9 Martin, Spencer JR Brunswick 18:13.84 1 9
10 Dvorak, Alex JR Kenston 18:14.88 1 10
11 Pappalardo, Edward JR Moeller High School 18:16.15 2 11
12 Girard, Douglas SO Moeller High School 18:17.28 2 12
13 Mchugh, Mark SO St. Ignatius HS 18:20.95 2 13
14 Brown, Sam JR St. Ignatius HS 18:21.59 2 14
15 White, Steven SR Stow-Munroe Falls 18:22.27 2 15
16 Niner, William SR Maumee Boys 18:23.45 2 16
17 Goldhamer, Connor SR Kenston 18:24.02 2 17
18 Kraft, Michael JR St. Ignatius HS 18:24.41 2 18
19 Sanders, Evan FR Kenston 18:24.86 2 19
20 Fisher, Tyler JR Kenston 18:25.88 2 20
21 Gross, Max FR Solon High School 18:26.16 3 21
22 Jones, Joshua JR Moeller High School 18:26.32 3 22
23 Gartner, Ryan FR Dublin Jerom 18:27.78 3 23
24 Ward, Kevin JR Kenston 18:27.85 3 24
25 Breeden, Eric FR Medina High School 18:28.75 3 25
26 Lytle, Isaac JR Moeller High School 18:29.08 3 26
27 Robinson, Kevin SO Kenston 18:31.93 3 27
28 Shelar, Jared SR Avon Lake Bo 18:32.65 3 28
29 Rapnicki, Sam JR St. Ignatius HS 18:33.72 3 29
30 Alexander, Christian SO Rocky River 18:34.29 3 30
31 Penrod, Spencer FR Wadsworth Bo 18:36.36 4 31
32 Peed, Bentley JR Moeller High School 18:37.08 4 32
33 Holsinger, Cameron SR Hilliard Darby 18:37.34 4 33
34 Holtz, Alex FR Avon Lake Bo 18:38.33 4 34
35 Drellishak, Brian SR St. Ignatius HS 18:38.56 4 35
36 Lidawer, Jeff SO Solon High School 18:39.06 4 36
37 Dean, Jacob SO North Royalt 18:39.46 4 37
38 Fay, Max FR Kenston 18:40.33 4 38
39 Kevern, Scott SR Stow-Munroe Falls 18:41.57 4 39
40 Seifert, Greg SO St. Ignatius HS 18:44.01 4
41 Flesch, Cameron SR Olentangy Orange 18:44.50 5 40
42 Meade, Bryce JR Olentangy Orange 18:46.27 5 41
43 Quattromani, Andrew JR Toledo St. F 18:47.27 5 42
44 Stoddard, Forrest SR Rocky River 18:47.49 5 43
45 Ogorzaly, Josh FR Brunswick 18:47.80 5 44
46 Niklas, Jack SO Rocky River 18:48.06 5 45
47 Cooper, Clay SO Kings 18:48.76 5 46
48 Beddow, Dean FR Wadsworth Bo 18:49.96 5 47
49 Madan, Kunal SO Dublin Jerom 18:50.46 5 48
50 Haverland, Josh SO Kings 18:51.46 5 49
51 Sherrard, Adam SO Westerville 18:52.33 6 50
52 Fischer, Carl SO Olentangy Orange 18:55.51 6 51
53 ten Brink, Ethan SR Moeller High School 18:59.25 6
54 Kraft, Tyler FR Brunswick 18:59.51 6 52
55 Laycock, Tom SR St. Ignatius HS 18:59.59 6
56 Schriml, Nicholas SR Moeller High School 18:59.88 6
57 Dedek, Cory JR St. Ignatius HS 19:00.04 6
58 Huesken, Bill SR St. Ignatius HS 19:00.45 6
59 Smith, Andrew SO Medina High School 19:01.86 6 53
60 Lawrence, Mike SO Wadsworth Bo 19:02.77 6 54
61 Frank, Quinn JR St. Ignatius HS 19:03.72 7
62 Woodall, Daniel SR Kings 19:03.83 7 55
63 Li, Andy JR Hilliard Darby 19:03.89 7 56
64 Mowry, Thomas JR North Royalt 19:04.44 7 57
65 Dunlea, Liam JR Dublin Jerom 19:04.54 7 58
66 Adipietro, Nick SR North Olmsted HS 19:05.53 7 59
67 Jantzen, Chris SO Kings 19:05.88 7 60
68 Conry, Ned SO St. Ignatius HS 19:06.63 7
69 Foley, Tommy FR Dublin Jerom 19:07.23 7 61
70 Martynowski, Jacob SR North Olmsted HS 19:07.57 7 62
71 Gerbus, Justin SR Moeller High School 19:07.75 8
72 Hansen, Daniel FR Moeller High School 19:08.15 8
73 Peck, Bryan SO Westerville 19:08.67 8 63
74 Copenhaver, Jake JR Brunswick 19:09.28 8 64
75 Noe, Jeremy FR Sylvania Northview 19:09.61 8 65
76 Jacobson, Zach JR Avon Lake Bo 19:09.79 8 66
77 Schmeller, Nick FR Medina High School 19:10.20 8 67
78 Young, Alex SR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:11.48 8 68
79 Taylor, Zach SO Stow-Munroe Falls 19:12.13 8 69
80 Assaf, Aaron SO Avon Lake Bo 19:13.92 8 70
81 Shelley, Bryan JR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:14.57 9 71
82 Wang, Siwei FR Rocky River 19:14.90 9 72
83 Coulter, Matt JR Sylvania Northview 19:16.25 9 73
84 Mckee, Patrick FR North Royalt 19:16.86 9 74
85 Boersma, Stephen SO North Royalt 19:17.45 9 75
86 Kyte, Gavin SO Chardon 19:18.29 9 76
87 Gonzales, Gabriel SR Bowling Green 19:19.08 9 77
88 Barnett, Grant SO Toledo St. J 19:19.46 9 78
89 Merriman, Matt SR Dublin Jerom 19:19.91 9 79
90 Huang, Michael SO Olentangy Orange 19:21.55 9 80
91 Diehl, Andrew SO Chardon 19:21.71 10 81
92 Hartle, Hans SR Hilliard Davidson 19:22.92 10 82
93 Helton, Teddy SR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:24.31 10 83
94 Devore, Nick FR Westerville 19:25.10 10 84
95 Cummings, Alex JR Westerville 19:25.28 10 85
96 Yost, Riley SO Wadsworth Bo 19:25.56 10 86
97 Keck, Patrick SO Hilliard Davidson 19:25.97 10 87
98 Lehmkuhl, Nick FR Toledo St. F 19:26.92 10 88
99 Mcdonough, Tim FR Rocky River 19:26.96 10 89
100 White, Johnathan FR Moeller High School 19:27.26 10
101 Ohliger, Andrew JR St. Ignatius HS 19:27.78 11
102 Katko, Alex JR Perrysburg 19:27.87 11 90
103 Newman, Matthew FR Hilliard Darby 19:27.90 11 91
104 Diehl, Joey SR Toledo St. J 19:28.36 11 92
105 Wagner, John SR St. Ignatius HS 19:28.37 11
106 Junker, Nic FR Moeller High School 19:29.02 11
107 Ford, Wes JR Avon High School 19:29.54 11 93
108 Schumaker, Brandon FR Rocky River 19:29.82 11 94
109 Hay, Andy JR Kings 19:29.88 11 95
110 Slusser, Kory JR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:30.54 11 96
111 Stone, Fred SO Chardon 19:30.84 12 97
112 Hillegass, Josh SR Wadsworth Bo 19:31.02 12 98
113 Fazio, Ben JR Kenston 19:31.42 12
114 Romo, Steven SR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:32.58 12
115 Pappalardo, Joseph SR Moeller High School 19:32.65 12
116 Payne, Sam JR Westerville 19:33.28 12 99
117 Parrett, Sam SR Kings 19:33.44 12 100
118 Grandy, Mitch 11 Ashland HS 19:33.54 12 101
119 Sandler, Nathan JR Kenston 19:34.26 12
120 Wilhelm, Oliver SO Avon Lake Bo 19:34.93 12 102
121 Nitta, Yuto SO North Olmsted HS 19:35.52 13 103
122 Earley, Scott FR Hilliard Davidson 19:35.56 13 104
123 Horvath, Jeremy JR North Royalt 19:36.78 13 105
124 Kalucis, John FR Medina High School 19:37.78 13 106
125 Erickson, Adam SO Dublin Jerom 19:38.18 13 107
126 Cass, Ryan SR Kenston 19:38.67 13
127 Lines, Tim SR Hilliard Darby 19:39.59 13 108
128 Adelstein, Jake SO Solon High School 19:39.95 13 109
129 Min, Alex JR Hilliard Davidson 19:40.51 13 110
130 Shee, Andy FR Avon Lake Bo 19:41.01 13 111
131 Jordan, Ian SO Chardon 19:41.12 14 112
132 Barrett, Jackson JR North Royalt 19:41.67 14 113
133 Cloud, Emerson JR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:41.78 14
133 Getz, Isaac FR Hilliard Davidson 19:41.78 14 114
135 Daly, Nick JR St. Ignatius HS 19:42.06 14
136 Jones, Max JR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:42.20 14
137 Schlagbaum, John FR Kenston 19:42.21 14
138 Geldien, Ben JR Toledo St. F 19:43.66 14 115
139 Schulz, Brycen JR Stow-Munroe Falls 19:44.92 14
140 Braun, Michael SO Kings 19:45.08 14 116
141 Panter, Sam JR Bowling Green 19:45.41 15 117
141 Highhouse, Cole JR Bowling Green 19:45.41 15 118
143 Reighard, Aj JR Perrysburg 19:46.06 15 119
144 Clement, Dan SR Solon High School 19:46.22 15 120
145 Nikolai, Tommy SR Medina High School 19:46.40 15 121
146 Brensdorff, Johnny FR Sylvania Northview 19:46.63 15 122
147 Gruber, Ethan 10 Ashland HS 19:47.09 15 123
148 Schaefer, Garrett SO North Olmsted HS 19:47.32 15 124
149 Schriner, Derek SR Maumee Boys 19:47.40 15 125
150 Janis, Alex JR St. Ignatius HS 19:48.07 15
151 Sun, Kevin SR Solon High School 19:48.08 16 126
152 Molnar, Josef JR Temperance Bedford 19:48.27 16 127
153 Hirsh, Matt JR Kenston 19:48.69 16
153 Faehnle, Joe JR Perrysburg 19:48.69 16 128
155 Godbey, Grant SR Moeller High School 19:48.70 16
156 Sturt, Tyler SR Sylvania Southview 19:48.77 16 129
157 Crea, Michael JR St. Ignatius HS 19:49.08 16
158 Stevens, Brady FR Toledo St. F 19:50.04 16 130
159 Sawant, Shashank FR Dublin Jerom 19:50.48 16
160 Lomeo, Danny SO Olentangy Orange 19:50.75 16 131
161 Rush, Jayson SO North Royalt 19:50.99 17 132
162 Hackett, Patrick FR Solon High School 19:51.31 17 133
163 Meyer, Joe SR Medina High School 19:51.54 17 134
164 Gaudreau, Aj JR Avon High School 19:53.80 17 135
164 Posta, Michael SR Solon High School 19:53.80 17
166 Ashton, Dallin JR Solon High School 19:53.95 17
167 Bost, Jared SO Chardon 19:54.61 17 136
168 Conkey, Joey SR Hilliard Darby 19:54.88 17 137
169 Price, Isaac 10 Ashland HS 19:54.92 17 138
170 Rose, Matt SO Hilliard Davidson 19:55.94 17 139
171 Kot, Sam SO Olentangy Orange 19:56.02 18 140
172 Shank, Robert SO Perrysburg 19:56.38 18 141
173 Schwenk, Pablo SO Rocky River 19:56.77 18 142
174 Ginley, Greg SR Rocky River 19:56.97 18
175 Seabeck, Ryan JR Chardon 19:57.32 18 143
176 Kasza, Alec FR Toledo St. F 19:57.45 18 144
177 Masell, Connor JR Perrysburg 19:57.85 18 145
178 Fleming, Britton FR Hilliard Darby 19:57.94 18 146
179 Schalk, Christopher SO Kings 19:58.93 18
180 Jenkins, Jevon SO Solon High School 19:58.98 18
181 Schrock, Adam FR Hilliard Darby 19:59.04 19 147
182 Kenreigh, Andrew SR Westerville 19:59.68 19 148
183 Pulluru, Harsha JR Hilliard Darby 19:59.98 19
184 Bader, Nickel SO Sylvania Southview 20:00.24 19 149
185 Shearman, Evan SR Toledo St. F 20:00.26 19 150
186 Odell, Jonathan FR Moeller High School 20:00.30 19
187 Princic, Ben JR Kenston 20:01.10 19
188 White, Alex FR Toledo St. J 20:01.14 19 151
189 Harford, Ryan FR Solon High School 20:01.55 19
190 Filipiak, Louis SR Toledo St. F 20:01.76 19 152
191 Go, Garrett SO Dublin Jerom 20:01.83 20
192 Tomley, David Jacob SO Moeller High School 20:02.10 20
193 Wolford, Nick SR North Royalt 20:02.42 20
194 Mcmanus, Hatcher JR Perrysburg 20:03.55 20 153
195 Castillo, Dan FR Avon Lake Bo 20:03.68 20 154
196 Dearth, Brady SO Wadsworth Bo 20:04.39 20 155
197 Haviland, Daniel SO Sylvania Northview 20:04.59 20 156
198 Drellishak, Tyler SO North Olmsted HS 20:05.29 20 157
199 Chiriac, Alex JR Westlake Hig 20:05.34 20 158
200 Farrell, Zach FR Hilliard Darby 20:05.87 20
201 Kozik, Brian SO North Royalt 20:06.07 21
202 Kloos, Jared FR Westerville 20:06.50 21 159
203 Thorson, Jack SR Stow-Munroe Falls 20:06.53 21
204 Sinclair, David SR St. Ignatius HS 20:07.96 21
205 Shepherd, Peter FR Avon Lake Bo 20:08.44 21
206 Holman, Greg JR Dublin Jerom 20:09.40 21
207 Taylor, Chris SR Hilliard Davidson 20:10.45 21 160
208 Alvarez, Daniel JR Toledo St. F 20:10.58 21
209 Hass, Josh JR Avon Lake Bo 20:10.65 21
210 Mccrabb, Grant FR Dublin Jerom 20:11.64 21
211 Stankiewicz, Kevin SR Brunswick 20:12.02 22 161
212 Wuest, Donovan FR Bowling Green 20:12.17 22 162
213 Hood, Brian SR Westlake Hig 20:12.27 22 163
214 Szwabinsky, Roman FR Westerville 20:12.96 22
215 Hack, Kevin FR Toledo St. F 20:13.52 22
216 Burgess, Logan JR Stow-Munroe Falls 20:13.94 22
217 Bunting, Brock SO fremont ross 20:14.44 22 164
218 Armbrecht, Cam SO Avon Lake Bo 20:14.99 22
219 Gilliland, Mark FR Sylvania Northview 20:15.50 22 165
220 Chu, Brian SO North Royalt 20:15.62 22
221 Recchia, Ray SR Chardon 20:15.72 23 166
222 Bumpus, Michael SO Toledo Centr 20:16.29 23
223 Lo, Eric JR Hilliard Davidson 20:16.42 23
224 Clark, Sean SR Kenston 20:18.64 23
225 Forrest, Preston SO Brunswick 20:18.67 23 167
226 Boerwinkle, Billy SO North Olmsted HS 20:18.84 23 168
227 Soneson, Joe SR Perrysburg 20:18.98 23 169
228 Schultz, Hayden SO Westerville 20:19.10 23
229 Krupp, Brad JR Bowling Green 20:19.22 23 170
230 Pletcher, Jared 12 Ashland HS 20:19.25 23 171
231 Klausner, Sam JR Toledo St. F 20:19.50 24
232 Cundiff, Danny JR Wadsworth Bo 20:19.78 24 172
233 Strobel, Connor FR Solon High School 20:19.86 24
234 Williams, Luke JR Dublin Jerom 20:19.97 24
235 Ostatnigrosh, Lev FR Olentangy Orange 20:20.58 24 173
236 Wilburn, Johnny SO Whitmer High School 20:20.99 24 174
237 Martin, Brendan SO St. Ignatius HS 20:21.11 24
238 Gibson, David FR Avon High School 20:21.41 24 175
239 Luers, Kevin FR Moeller High School 20:21.82 24
240 Cameron, Johnathon SO Stow-Munroe Falls 20:21.89 24
241 Klanac, Sam SR St. Ignatius HS 20:22.53 25
242 Henkler, Johathon SR Perrysburg 20:22.92 25
243 Semus, Jacob FR Medina High School 20:23.49 25 176
244 Rafferty, Keeton FR Westerville 20:23.50 25
245 Ki, Matthew FR Sylvania Southview 20:23.59 25 177
246 Palitto, Justin SO Wadsworth Bo 20:23.86 25
247 Roth, Jacob SO Perrysburg 20:24.53 25
248 Lacourse, Lucus SO Whitmer High School 20:25.06 25 178
249 Wolf, Bailey FR Brunswick 20:25.67 25
250 Castele, Matt SO St. Ignatius HS 20:25.98 25
251 Steingass, Ben SR Toledo St. F 20:26.78 26
252 Miller, Evan SR Avon High School 20:26.91 26 179
253 Ginley, Josh SR Rocky River 20:27.17 26
254 Zhu, Chris SO Dublin Jerom 20:28.14 26
255 Frame, Colin FR Stow-Munroe Falls 20:28.16 26
256 Young, James JR Toledo St. J 20:28.25 26 180
257 Reddy, Frank SR North Olmsted HS 20:28.32 26 181
258 Hall, David SO Stow-Munroe Falls 20:28.43 26
259 Mocho, Mason JR Rocky River 20:28.96 26
260 Kahnmann, Jacob SO Toledo St. J 20:29.98 26 182
261 Zafer, Nadeem SR Bowling Green 20:29.99 27 183
262 Shores, Hayden FR Hilliard Darby 20:30.92 27
263 Aberle, Tyler JR Wadsworth Bo 20:31.51 27
264 Reyes, Dan SR St. Ignatius HS 20:31.92 27
265 Shaw, Thomas JR Hilliard Davidson 20:31.98 27
266 Sosnowski, Matt SR Kings 20:32.55 27
267 Keirn, Zach SR St. Ignatius HS 20:33.11 27
268 Martin, Henry FR Chardon 20:33.17 27
269 Galla, Matthew SO St. Ignatius HS 20:33.61 27
270 Yancer, Sam SO Dublin Jerom 20:34.27 27
271 Macleod, Ian SO Dublin Jerom 20:35.50 28
272 St. Pierre, John JR Rocky River 20:35.74 28
273 Johnston, Eric JR Bowling Green 20:35.92 28 184
274 Bruening, Adam JR St. Ignatius HS 20:36.17 28
275 Will, Steven SR Toledo St. F 20:36.54 28
276 Burkhart, James FR Hilliard Darby 20:36.75 28
277 Szymanski, Josh FR Toledo St. F 20:37.00 28
278 Shankar, Pranav SR Dublin Jerom 20:37.03 28
279 Saif, Tib FR Hilliard Darby 20:37.20 28
280 Murphy, Kale JR Maumee Boys 20:37.27 28 185
281 Gauthier, Jacques FR Westerville 20:38.26 29
282 Biller, Alec FR Brunswick 20:38.81 29
283 Borromeo, Luis JR Hilliard Darby 20:38.87 29
284 Mccarthy, Roland JR Perrysburg 20:38.88 29
285 Haugh, Sam SO Olentangy Orange 20:39.48 29
286 Jaeger, Wesley JR Wadsworth Bo 20:40.71 29
287 Carlson, Mitch SO Avon Lake Bo 20:40.74 29
288 Schweikert, Tom SO Moeller High School 20:40.92 29
289 Mahon, Spencer JR North Royalt 20:41.00 29
290 Jacobs, Mitch 11 Ashland HS 20:41.53 29 186
291 Suhay, Nathan JR Avon High School 20:41.54 30 187
292 Ledrick, Forest SO Toledo St. F 20:42.10 30
293 Hebner, Jay FR Dublin Jerom 20:42.30 30
294 Boxer, Josh JR Miamisburg h 20:42.32 30 188
295 Hudak, Sam SR Westlake Hig 20:42.48 30 189
296 Nieschwitz, Stefan FR Avon Lake Bo 20:43.13 30
297 Knapp, Hayden JR Olentangy Orange 20:43.84 30
298 Spegele, Matthew SR Toledo St. F 20:43.92 30
299 Udipi, Aniketh JR Solon High School 20:44.22 30
300 Long, Josh SR Whitehouse-A 20:44.46 30 190
301 Files, Sam SO Dublin Jerom 20:45.37 31
302 Mabey, Clark JR Solon High School 20:45.44 31
303 Krainz, Thomas SR St. Ignatius HS 20:46.62 31
304 Colonna, Jason SO North Royalt 20:46.63 31
305 Ebenstein, Ryan SO Solon High School 20:46.76 31
306 Kennedy, Quinn SR Buckeye - Medina 20:46.96 31 191
307 Weber, Max 9 Ashland HS 20:46.98 31 192
308 Border, Jack FR Westerville 20:47.43 31
309 Franz, John FR Buckeye - Medina 20:47.54 31 193
309 Davenport, Nathan FR Sylvania Southview 20:47.54 31 194
311 Koch, Max JR Kenston 20:47.70 32
312 Keeney, Mitchell FR Chardon 20:48.73 32
313 Fleming, Bill FR Kenston 20:50.52 32
314 Indre, Lukas JR Brunswick 20:51.28 32
315 Steel, Chris SO North Royalt 20:52.24 32
316 Cheng, Eric JR Dublin Jerom 20:52.46 32
317 Newman, Connor SR Hilliard Darby 20:52.60 32
318 Smith, Noah JR Solon High School 20:52.95 32
319 Schafrath, Nathan 11 Ashland HS 20:53.41 32 195
320 Gray, Jacob SO Brunswick 20:53.59 32
321 Jordan, Mason FR Holland Springfield 20:54.19 33 196
322 Osman, Mohamad SO Hilliard Darby 20:54.64 33
323 Rogers, Austin FR Dublin Jerom 20:55.59 33
324 Jackson, Alex SO Solon High School 20:56.48 33
325 Schneider, Beck SO Toledo St. F 20:56.80 33
326 Billmaier, Kevin SO Perrysburg 20:57.21 33
327 Pollauf, Zach JR Clay High School 20:57.24 33 197
328 Eversole, Zach JR Hilliard Darby 20:57.31 33
329 Horvat, Domenick JR Perrysburg 20:57.80 33
330 Wagner, Tim JR Perrysburg 20:58.96 33
331 Dailey, Sean SO North Olmsted HS 20:59.24 34
332 Zimmers, Austin SO Solon High School 20:59.64 34
333 Smith, Ben SO Dublin Jerom 21:00.07 34
334 Williams, Brendan FR Toledo St. F 21:00.26 34
335 Lagassa, Matt SO Toledo St. J 21:00.71 34 198
336 Foy, Jimmy FR Medina High School 21:00.72 34
337 Kamper, Jack FR Avon High School 21:01.18 34 199
338 O'Brien, Collin JR Toledo St. F 21:01.66 34
339 Kulbarsh, Jordan JR Solon High School 21:01.88 34
340 Hamby, Jordan FR Miamisburg h 21:02.15 34 200
341 Curtis-McCormack, Shane FR Toledo St. F 21:02.83 35
342 Hand, Cody 12 Ashland HS 21:03.52 35
343 Olson, Matt FR Westlake Hig 21:04.46 35 201
344 Hussein, Bahat SR Hilliard Darby 21:04.82 35
345 Triplett, Carlon SR Sylvania Southview 21:04.85 35 202
346 Huntermark, Clint FR Toledo St. J 21:05.39 35 203
347 Kendall, Korey SR Hilliard Darby 21:05.66 35
348 Kobunski, Matt SR St. Ignatius HS 21:05.85 35
349 Stoma, Sam SR Maumee Boys 21:07.04 35 204
350 Gillies, Coburn JR Hilliard Davidson 21:07.23 35
351 Moghissi, Karl SO Dublin Jerom 21:08.47 36
352 Herriott, Austin JR Moeller High School 21:09.15 36
353 Gallegos, Matthew SO Olentangy Orange 21:09.73 36
354 Cook, Ian FR Hilliard Davidson 21:10.64 36
355 Markle, Logan 11 Ashland HS 21:10.67 36
356 Bostick, Michael SO Medina High School 21:10.95 36
357 Stevens, Blake JR Stow-Munroe Falls 21:11.20 36
358 Cooper, Collin SR Kings 21:11.58 36
359 Donnelly, Brock SO Sylvania Northview 21:11.60 36 205
360 Andromalus, Cole SR Hilliard Davidson 21:11.71 36
361 Caster, Noah FR Toledo St. F 21:11.99 37
362 Mehrotra, Anchit FR Dublin Jerom 21:12.09 37
363 Edelman, Jacob SR Solon High School 21:12.57 37
364 Sepulveda, Alejandro FR Kings 21:13.57 37
365 Brooks, Josh FR Olentangy Orange 21:13.71 37
366 Hayes, Frank SO Sylvania Southview 21:13.79 37 206
367 Henderson, Reed FR Kenston 21:14.87 37
368 Conti, Adam SR Hilliard Davidson 21:15.13 37
369 Johnson, Jack SR Temperance Bedford 21:15.57 37 207
370 Yoder, Thomas FR Kings 21:15.58 37
371 Horvat, Alec FR Perrysburg 21:16.00 38
372 Oster, Wade SR Miamisburg h 21:16.05 38 208
373 Brauns, Zachary FR Moeller High School 21:16.08 38
374 Cominsky, Noah SO North Olmsted HS 21:16.19 38
375 Matthews, George SO Westerville 21:17.19 38
376 Dahn, Garrett FR Olentangy Orange 21:17.51 38
377 Pappalardo, William FR Moeller High School 21:18.67 38
378 Bowen, John JR Kenston 21:19.07 38
379 Fox, Jared SO North Olmsted HS 21:19.53 38
380 Orchard, Matthew SO Toledo St. J 21:21.50 38
381 Beetler, Chase FR Amherst Steele 21:23.15 39 209
382 Stecz, Lucas FR Dublin Jerom 21:24.15 39
383 Michael, Nathan SO North Olmsted HS 21:24.88 39
384 Eberhardt, Logan FR Dublin Jerom 21:26.66 39
385 Chamberlain, Adam FR Holland Springfield 21:26.72 39 210
386 Kurt, Josh SO Medina High School 21:27.25 39
387 Rivera, Nick SO Whitmer High School 21:28.32 39 211
388 Durkin, Dan SO Hilliard Darby 21:29.44 39
389 McCabe, Joseph JR Kings 21:29.69 39
390 Heisterkamp, John SO St. Ignatius HS 21:30.14 39
391 Duskey, Matt JR Avon Lake Bo 21:30.41 40
392 Minnich, Matt SO Brunswick 21:30.70 40
393 Brooks, Kyle FR Holland Springfield 21:31.67 40 212
394 Vestal, Kevin C JR Westerville 21:32.34 40
395 Kovach, Alex JR Kenston 21:33.39 40
396 Biere, Nick SO Amherst Steele 21:33.82 40 213
397 Etling, Tyler 12 Ashland HS 21:34.07 40
398 Frolo, Andrew SO North Olmsted HS 21:34.66 40
399 Riley, Stephan SO Avon Lake Bo 21:34.68 40
400 Zolciak, Jeffrey JR Whitmer High School 21:35.75 40 214
401 Wittenberg, John FR Westlake Hig 21:36.11 41 215
402 Baksh, Tysir FR Holland Springfield 21:36.39 41 216
403 Wharton, Ted FR Kenston 21:36.85 41
404 Cho, Nathanael JR Dublin Jerom 21:36.99 41
405 Henning, Mason FR Medina High School 21:37.08 41
406 Kabdebo, Alex SO Medina High School 21:37.30 41
407 Ceccoli, Jacob FR Medina High School 21:38.07 41
408 Forsythe, Brad SR Solon High School 21:38.72 41
409 Barrow, Gabe FR Maumee Boys 21:39.04 41 217
410 Kondo, Fumitaka SO Findlay High School 21:39.91 41
411 Mata, Sergio SO Bowling Green 21:40.26 42
412 Beyer, Stephen SR Toledo St. J 21:40.68 42
413 Heider, Geoffrey SO Rocky River 21:43.31 42
414 Furlong, Jeremy JR Perrysburg 21:43.50 42
415 Emonds, Riley FR fremont ross 21:43.68 42 218
416 England, Bailey JR Miamisburg h 21:43.74 42 219
417 Riczo, Matt FR Brunswick 21:45.13 42
418 Brown, Chase FR Holland Springfield 21:45.79 42 220
419 Bibler, Dan FR Hilliard Darby 21:46.14 42
420 Schloss, Ian SO Stow-Munroe Falls 21:47.93 42
421 Palumbo, Lukas FR Kenston 21:49.88 43
422 Jordan, David FR Temperance Bedford 21:50.37 43 221
423 Smith, Andrew SO Kenston 21:51.09 43
424 Fray, Davis FR Whitehouse-A 21:51.35 43 222
425 Blank, Fernando JR Findlay High School 21:51.83 43
426 Todd, Darren SR Clay High School 21:51.88 43 223
427 Cleland, Jackson 9 Ashland HS 21:52.26 43
428 Wiegand, David SO Sylvania Southview 21:52.54 43 224
429 Iuele, Anthony FR Toledo St. F 21:52.83 43
430 Ikels, Jack JR Dublin Jerom 21:53.58 43
431 Jednak-Kasunic, Scott FR Toledo St. F 21:54.09 44
432 Minamyer, Brad SO Dublin Jerom 21:54.20 44
433 Diguilio, Nico SO Westlake Hig 21:56.11 44 225
434 Christiansen, Nick JR fremont ross 21:56.65 44 226
435 Reeling, Tanner SO Wadsworth Bo 21:56.95 44
436 Studebaker, Trent FR Tecumseh 21:58.14 44 227
437 Odegaard, Lee SO Perrysburg 21:58.33 44
438 Ahren, Nate JR Avon Lake Bo 21:58.64 44
439 Cairns, Matthew SO Findlay High School 21:58.69 44
440 Liu, Jason SO Dublin Jerom 21:58.85 44
441 Quire, Jake JR Temperance Bedford 21:59.08 45 228
442 Gallagher, Keegan JR Buckeye - Medina 22:00.20 45 229
443 Wells, Cameron JR Solon High School 22:00.37 45
444 Simmerer, Corey FR Olentangy Orange 22:00.65 45
445 Jakubec, Jonathan SR Whitehouse-A 22:00.91 45 230
446 Hofmann, Tai SR Holland Springfield 22:01.03 45 231
447 Gamble, Spencer SO Olentangy Orange 22:01.21 45
448 Miller, Alex FR Sylvania Northview 22:01.79 45
449 Pearson, Rhyan FR Olentangy Orange 22:02.13 45
450 Marra, Sam SO Chardon 22:02.42 45
451 Gilman, Isaiah JR Hilliard Davidson 22:02.96 46
452 Bogucki, Ryan JR Stow-Munroe Falls 22:03.77 46
453 Daniels, Seth FR Bowling Green 22:04.76 46
454 Slattery, Jack SO North Olmsted HS 22:05.08 46
455 Seide, Cooper FR Solon High School 22:05.70 46
456 Miller, Derek JR Sylvania Northview 22:06.75 46
457 Wang, Jonathan FR Solon High School 22:07.00 46
458 Jordan, Austin FR Olentangy Orange 22:07.17 46
459 Wilburn, Nathan SO Olentangy Orange 22:07.48 46
460 Latas, Andrew SR North Olmsted HS 22:07.91 46
461 Snyder, Daniel SO Bowling Green 22:08.12 47
462 Campbell, Tyler FR Medina High School 22:09.39 47
463 Crozier, Nathan SO Amherst Steele 22:10.05 47 232
464 Klepinger, Jacob FR Stow-Munroe Falls 22:10.56 47
465 Hass, Zach FR Avon Lake Bo 22:10.85 47
466 Flanders, Cordell SR Stow-Munroe Falls 22:12.64 47
467 Boardwell, Tanner FR Toledo St. J 22:12.69 47
468 Kusner, Ian FR Solon High School 22:13.32 47
469 Zhang, Edwin SR Solon High School 22:13.66 47
470 Wallace, Evan JR Stow-Munroe Falls 22:13.73 47
471 Caiazza, Nik FR Hilliard Davidson 22:13.87 48
472 Long, Brian SO Hilliard Davidson 22:14.70 48
473 Curia, Samuel FR Olentangy Orange 22:14.97 48
474 Soto, Carlos FR Hilliard Darby 22:16.54 48
475 Drum, Robby FR Brunswick 22:16.71 48
476 Foley, Ryan SR Avon Lake Bo 22:17.55 48
477 Ehret, Jon FR Hilliard Darby 22:17.72 48
478 Rashidnia, Bobak SR Westlake Hig 22:17.97 48 233
479 Yuhaz, Nick SR Amherst Steele 22:18.67 48 234
480 Francy, Jacob SO Avon Lake Bo 22:19.05 48
481 Keilholz, Ben Clay High School 22:19.63 49 235
482 Leffler, Cj FR Holland Springfield 22:21.75 49 236
483 Lahman, Luke FR Olentangy Orange 22:22.29 49
484 Best, Corey JR Brush High School 22:22.62 49
485 Schwartz, Josef SR Moeller High School 22:23.07 49
486 Nielsen, Mike JR Holland Springfield 22:23.28 49
487 Sandler, Joel FR Kenston 22:23.37 49
488 Myers, Zach FR Miamisburg h 22:23.67 49 237
489 Vandegrift, Joshua SR Whitmer High School 22:24.20 49 238
490 Vanbelle, Mike SR Perrysburg 22:24.73 49
491 Dutton, Everett JR North Olmsted HS 22:25.45 50
492 Garcia, Pedro SO Kings 22:26.27 50
493 Kuntz, Josh JR Kings 22:26.28 50
494 Bradford, Shane SR Dublin Jerom 22:26.83 50
495 Rogers, Jared FR Wadsworth Bo 22:28.30 50
496 Core, Conner FR Wadsworth Bo 22:30.49 50
497 Urritia, Andrew SO Sylvania Southview 22:31.57 50
498 Scholcraft, Matt SR Brunswick 22:31.60 50
499 Nolan, Evan SR Sylvania Southview 22:33.56 50
500 Mier, Ray FR Buckeye - Medina 22:33.88 50 239
501 Gist, Griffin FR Sylvania Northview 22:35.23 51
502 Rothschild, Jake SO Solon High School 22:35.30 51
503 Chung, Michael SR Clay High School 22:35.83 51 240
503 Prabhu, Rohan SO Dublin Jerom 22:35.83 51
505 Currington, Jax SO Kenston 22:35.99 51
506 Miotto, Michael FR Solon High School 22:36.27 51
507 Kweon, Kevin 9 Ashland HS 22:36.62 51
508 Savina, Ethan FR Brunswick 22:36.84 51
509 Olear, Ian 12 Ashland HS 22:36.93 51
510 Bliss, Brandon FR fremont ross 22:37.97 51 241
511 Sullivan, Spencer JR Temperance Bedford 22:38.11 52 242
512 Connolly, Will SO Avon Lake Bo 22:38.15 52
513 Sauppe, Brandon SO Toledo St. F 22:39.23 52
514 Miller, Grant Solon High School 22:39.43 52
515 Freeman, Jarrett SO Solon High School 22:40.53 52
516 Daugherty, Matthew 9 Ashland HS 22:40.85 52
517 Wilson, Brad JR Perrysburg 22:42.48 52
518 Gerardi, Kyle JR Tecumseh 22:42.98 52 243
519 Mchugh, Jimmy FR Sylvania Southview 22:44.06 52
520 Ward, Micah SR Whitehouse-A 22:44.62 52 244
521 Zeng, Michael FR Dublin Jerom 22:45.30 53
522 Freitag, Presley FR Chardon 22:45.57 53
523 Brown, Andy SR Rocky River 22:46.31 53
524 Holmes, Justin SO North Royalt 22:46.83 53
525 Bohn, Josh JR Avon High School 22:47.33 53 245
526 Fisher, Aaron SR Toledo St. J 22:47.35 53
527 Morrissey, Alec FR Sylvania Southview 22:48.85 53
528 Freas, Daniel FR Kings 22:49.57 53
529 Rosser, Ethan FR Stow-Munroe Falls 22:49.70 53
530 Ammons, Collin SR North Olmsted HS 22:49.80 53
531 Huskonen, Korey SO Buckeye - Medina 22:50.67 54 246
532 boyle, charlie FR Kenston 22:51.89 54
533 Keptner, Michael SR Perrysburg 22:52.27 54
534 Soster, Anthony JR Temperance Bedford 22:52.66 54 247
535 Riddle, Cannon FR Hilliard Darby 22:53.01 54
536 Mortemore, Hunter SO Toledo St. F 22:55.55 54
537 Edin, Peter SR Dublin Jerom 22:56.95 54
538 Zarnick, Robert FR Whitehouse-A 22:58.27 54 248
539 Gembarski, Justin FR Solon High School 22:58.61 54
540 Howard, Dan JR Wadsworth Bo 22:59.31 54
541 McGibbeny, Kyle SO Toledo St. F 22:59.79 55
542 Fischer, Nathan FR Westlake Hig 22:59.87 55
543 Davis, Jesus JR Hilliard Davidson 23:01.57 55
544 Scharf, Andrew FR Sylvania Southview 23:01.73 55
545 Taylor, Kyle SR Whitehouse-A 23:02.45 55 249
546 Bucci, Joe SO North Royalt 23:02.60 55
547 Kucek, Drew SR Medina High School 23:02.71 55
548 Lazar, Wyatt SO Sylvania Northview 23:06.39 55
549 Birch, Kyle JR Avon Lake Bo 23:07.01 55
550 Cartellone, Bennett JR Solon High School 23:07.83 55
551 Richards, Ben JR Solon High School 23:11.27 56
552 Harberson, Mitchell SR Whitehouse-A 23:13.17 56 250
553 Reese, Erich SO North Royalt 23:13.67 56
554 O'Toole, Nick SO Perrysburg 23:14.26 56
555 Dye, Michael JR Dublin Jerom 23:15.32 56
556 Myers, Noah SR Dublin Jerom 23:15.37 56
557 Gardner, Joe FR Westlake Hig 23:16.14 56
558 Presson, Ryan FR Wadsworth Bo 23:16.53 56
559 Cooper, Anthony JR Brush High School 23:17.43 56
560 Workman, Lee FR Hilliard Darby 23:18.81 56
561 Aguebor, Eseosa SO Sylvania Southview 23:19.18 57
562 Nightingale, Connor FR Medina High School 23:19.63 57
563 Katsoros, Alec SR Wadsworth Bo 23:20.11 57
564 Jeffers, Sam SO Bowling Green 23:22.75 57
565 Burton, Cooper 9 Ashland HS 23:23.26 57
566 Luce, Michael SO Perrysburg 23:24.17 57
567 King, Chris JR Wadsworth Bo 23:24.68 57
568 Shaver, Jacob FR Westlake Hig 23:24.91 57
569 Fischer, Sam SO Olentangy Orange 23:25.44 57
570 Arcuri, Anthony FR Brunswick 23:26.27 57
571 Gilles, Luke FR Tecumseh 23:26.46 58 251
572 Seabeck, Evan FR Chardon 23:28.25 58
573 Wichman, Alex FR Avon Lake Bo 23:28.74 58
574 Crawford, Scott FR Dublin Jerom 23:30.29 58
575 Abitua, Emilio FR Clay High School 23:31.21 58 252
576 Mayo, Hunter FR Brunswick 23:31.90 58
577 Mies, Jacob FR Clay High School 23:32.54 58 253
578 Noll, Nathaniel FR Miamisburg h 23:32.60 58 254
579 Chambers, Mario FR Sylvania Northview 23:32.89 58
580 Klainer, Nathan SR Stow-Munroe Falls 23:33.53 58
581 Miller, Jj SO Perrysburg 23:34.66 59
582 Morris, Bailey FR Avon Lake Bo 23:36.40 59
583 Marks, Miles SO Solon High School 23:37.09 59
584 Hrabak, Kyle SR Kenston 23:37.18 59
585 Cummings, Ryan FR North Olmsted HS 23:37.77 59
586 Barnes, Taye FR Miamisburg h 23:38.77 59 255
587 Horton, Jacob SR Westerville 23:40.96 59
588 Elias, Shane SR Avon Lake Bo 23:41.55 59
589 Antonini, Stephen FR Toledo St. F 23:41.58 59
590 Hagar, Spencer SO Hilliard Darby 23:41.84 59
591 Sutton, Chance JR Westlake Hig 23:42.71 60
592 Gegorski, Henry SR fremont ross 23:42.87 60 256
593 Woosely, Al FR Tecumseh 23:43.13 60 257
594 Layden, Shawn JR Bowling Green 23:43.32 60
595 Trame, Matthew FR Amherst Steele 23:44.00 60 258
596 Leong, Alex SR Perrysburg 23:45.75 60
597 Atluri, Ravitej SO Dublin Jerom 23:47.88 60
598 Duco, Anthony SO Dublin Jerom 23:47.95 60
599 Avina, Sam FR Sylvania Northview 23:48.80 60
600 Smith, Chris FR Kenston 23:50.10 60
601 Potter, Tyler SO Wadsworth Bo 23:52.76 61
602 Michel, Tom FR Toledo St. F 23:52.83 61
603 Kennedy, Cam FR Buckeye - Medina 23:53.61 61 259
604 Blandford, Dan JR Toledo St. J 23:54.67 61
605 Figueraro, Franklin FR Hilliard Darby 23:57.23 61
606 Pickens, Jake FR Westlake Hig 23:59.51 61
607 Parmenter, Dan JR Tecumseh 24:01.45 61 260
608 Gonzales, Josh JR Brunswick 24:02.61 61
609 Dunphy, Seamus JR Westlake Hig 24:03.51 61
610 Loar, Alex SO Avon Lake Bo 24:03.93 61
611 West, Ben SO Medina High School 24:05.53 62
612 Seide, Spencer FR Solon High School 24:07.36 62
613 Patel, Parth SR Holland Springfield 24:11.60 62
614 Harmon, Pierce SO Olentangy Orange 24:15.47 62
615 Christofi, Jacob SO Olentangy Orange 24:15.53 62
616 Small, Ryan SR Holland Springfield 24:18.00 62
617 Gruccio, Zach FR Wadsworth Bo 24:18.45 62
618 Liu, Tony FR Sylvania Southview 24:19.14 62
619 Gehrt, John JR Hilliard Darby 24:21.83 62
620 Venkataramany, Barat 11 Ashland HS 24:23.25 62
621 Vordem-esche, Calvin SO Westerville 24:25.71 63
622 Simpson, Grant JR Wadsworth Bo 24:28.02 63
623 Moore, Ryan JR Wadsworth Bo 24:28.03 63
624 Kim, Kevin SR Hilliard Darby 24:37.13 63
625 Barker, Christian FR Dublin Jerom 24:37.92 63
626 Van Scyoc, Zach JR Avon Lake Bo 24:37.99 63
627 Dague, Walter FR Tecumseh 24:39.49 63 261
628 Sepulveda, David JR Kings 24:45.97 63
629 Hayes, Riley SO Dublin Jerom 24:48.91 63
630 Innocenzi, Steven SO Solon High School 24:51.12 63
631 Henry, Brandon SO Toledo St. F 24:52.50 64
632 Zapotosky, Michael SO Hilliard Darby 24:54.09 64
633 Powell, John FR Kings 24:56.15 64
634 Schneider, Eric SO Toledo St. J 24:57.21 64
635 Saif, Tahir SR Hilliard Darby 24:57.25 64
636 Gangal, Vardaan FR Dublin Jerom 24:58.13 64
637 Parrett, Trevor JR Hilliard Darby 24:59.80 64
638 Baiers, Brandon SO Avon Lake Bo 25:06.29 64
639 Gorris, Jaret SO North Olmsted HS 25:08.93 64
640 Mook, Ethan FR Solon High School 25:09.97 64
641 Klieber, Brandon JR Kings 25:11.59 65
642 Lin, Michael FR Dublin Jerom 25:17.30 65
643 Ohrt, Keller SO Toledo St. F 25:21.02 65
644 Rock, Brandon SO Solon High School 25:24.41 65
645 Park, Chris SR Holland Springfield 25:28.51 65
646 Smith, Micah SO Bowling Green 25:37.99 65
647 Francis-Emonds, Quentin FR Toledo St. F 25:38.80 65
648 Johnston, John FR Bowling Green 25:46.81 65
649 Atluri, Rohit FR Dublin Jerom 25:50.27 65
650 Mckay, Dylan SO Westerville 25:53.33 65
651 Ross, Mitchell 9 Ashland HS 25:54.69 66
652 Mader, Trent SO Kings 26:02.80 66
653 Monroy, Raymond JR Hilliard Darby 26:05.42 66
654 Gadde, Abhinav FR Hilliard Darby 26:08.57 66
655 Reese, Sam JR Dublin Jerom 26:10.48 66
656 Ashton, Ian FR Solon High School 26:13.70 66
657 Farmer, Reed FR Hilliard Davidson 26:17.14 66
658 Dasbach, Jacob FR Westlake Hig 26:17.52 66
659 Smith, Jacob FR Dublin Jerom 26:19.11 66
660 Krueger, Bob JR Wadsworth Bo 26:19.51 66
661 Dunphy, Sean FR Westlake Hig 26:19.58 67
662 Insul, Brandon FR Solon High School 26:21.42 67
663 Johnson, Dj SO Wadsworth Bo 26:26.87 67
664 Comes, Jeff SR Sylvania Southview 26:30.02 67
665 Reid, Mark FR Maumee Boys 26:33.20 67 262
666 Poalson, Alex SO Amherst Steele 26:33.91 67 263
667 Goetz, Max SO Kings 26:35.59 67
668 Rosko, Tyler FR Solon High School 26:36.81 67
669 Smith, Garrison FR Dublin Jerom 26:53.47 67
670 Czaky, Spencer SO Wadsworth Bo 27:06.09 67
671 Griffin, Alex SR Toledo St. F 27:07.28 68
672 Simpson, Noah FR Wadsworth Bo 27:13.57 68
673 Woosely, Jay FR Tecumseh 27:18.05 68 264
674 Mandell, Jared FR Solon High School 27:20.14 68
675 Hyde, Alex FR Wadsworth Bo 27:34.13 68
676 Coulter, Brandon FR Sylvania Northview 27:50.96 68
677 Cutshall, James JR Hilliard Davidson 28:12.64 68
678 Mehta, Satvam SO Dublin Jerom 28:27.99 68
679 Lee, Eugene SO Dublin Jerom 28:44.21 68
680 Plihall, Alan SR Hilliard Darby 30:16.73 68
681 Myers, Nate JR Miamisburg h 30:19.55 69
682 Metz, Kurt SR Holland Springfield 30:31.47 69
683 Bentz, Chris JR Dublin Jerom 30:33.08 69
684 Bristol, Ramsey FR Whitmer High School 32:49.14 69 265
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 St. Ignatius HS 53 1 7 13 14 18 29 35
Total Time: 1:30:06.79
Average: 18:01.36
2 Moeller High School 59 6 8 11 12 22 26 32
Total Time: 1:31:10.45
Average: 18:14.09
3 Kenston 90 10 17 19 20 24 27 38
Total Time: 1:31:57.49
Average: 18:23.50
4 Brunswick 173 4 9 44 52 64 161 167
Total Time: 1:33:06.32
Average: 18:37.27
5 Dublin Jerome Celtics 193 3 23 48 58 61 79 107
Total Time: 1:33:21.68
Average: 18:40.34
6 Stow-Munroe Falls 262 15 39 68 69 71 83 96
Total Time: 1:34:42.02
Average: 18:56.41
7 Rocky River 279 30 43 45 72 89 94 142
Total Time: 1:34:51.70
Average: 18:58.34
8 Solon High School 291 5 21 36 109 120 126 133
Total Time: 1:34:30.68
Average: 18:54.14
9 Avon Lake Boys Cross Coun 300 28 34 66 70 102 111 154
Total Time: 1:35:09.62
Average: 19:01.93
10 Kings 305 46 49 55 60 95 100 116
Total Time: 1:35:19.81
Average: 19:03.97
11 Wadsworth Boys Cross Coun 316 31 47 54 86 98 155 172
Total Time: 1:35:25.67
Average: 19:05.14
12 Olentangy Orange 343 40 41 51 80 131 140 173
Total Time: 1:35:38.58
Average: 19:07.72
13 North Royalton Bears 348 37 57 74 75 105 113 132
Total Time: 1:35:54.99
Average: 19:11.00
14 Medina High School 372 25 53 67 106 121 134 176
Total Time: 1:36:04.99
Average: 19:13.00
15 Westerville North Warrior 381 50 63 84 85 99 148 159
Total Time: 1:36:24.66
Average: 19:16.94
16 Sylvania Northview 418 2 65 73 122 156 165 205
Total Time: 1:35:19.78
Average: 19:03.96
17 Hilliard Darby 425 33 56 91 108 137 146 147
Total Time: 1:36:43.60
Average: 19:20.72
18 Hilliard Davidson 497 82 87 104 110 114 139 160
Total Time: 1:37:46.74
Average: 19:33.35
19 Chardon 502 76 81 97 112 136 143 166
Total Time: 1:37:46.57
Average: 19:33.32
20 North Olmsted HS 505 59 62 103 124 157 168 181
Total Time: 1:37:41.23
Average: 19:32.25
21 Toledo St. Francis de Sal 519 42 88 115 130 144 150 152
Total Time: 1:37:45.34
Average: 19:33.07
22 Perrysburg 623 90 119 128 141 145 153 169
Total Time: 1:38:56.85
Average: 19:47.37
23 Bowling Green 644 77 117 118 162 170 183 184
Total Time: 1:39:21.29
Average: 19:52.26
24 Toledo St. John's Jesuit 683 78 92 151 180 182 198 203
Total Time: 1:39:47.19
Average: 19:57.44
25 Ashland HS 719 101 123 138 171 186 192 195
Total Time: 1:40:16.33
Average: 20:03.27
26 Maumee Boys Cross Country 747 16 125 185 204 217 262
Total Time: 1:41:34.20
Average: 20:18.84
27 Avon High School 769 93 135 175 179 187 199 245
Total Time: 1:40:53.20
Average: 20:10.64
28 Sylvania Southview 851 129 149 177 194 202 206 224
Total Time: 1:42:04.99
Average: 20:25.00
29 Westlake High School Boys 926 158 163 189 201 215 225 233
Total Time: 1:43:40.66
Average: 20:44.14
30 Whitmer High School 1015 174 178 211 214 238 265
Total Time: 1:46:14.32
Average: 21:14.87
31 Temperance Bedford 1025 127 207 221 228 242 247
Total Time: 1:47:31.40
Average: 21:30.28
32 Miamisburg high school 1052 188 200 208 219 237 254 255
Total Time: 1:47:07.93
Average: 21:25.59
33 Holland Springfield 1054 196 210 212 216 220 231 236
Total Time: 1:47:14.76
Average: 21:26.96
34 Buckeye - Medina 1098 191 193 229 239 246 259
Total Time: 1:48:59.25
Average: 21:47.85
35 fremont ross cross countr 1105 164 218 226 241 256
Total Time: 1:50:15.61
Average: 22:03.13
36 Whitehouse-Anthony Wayne 1134 190 222 230 244 248 249 250
Total Time: 1:50:19.61
Average: 22:03.93
37 Amherst Steele 1146 209 213 232 234 258 263
Total Time: 1:51:09.69
Average: 22:13.94
38 Clay High School 1147 197 223 235 240 252 253
Total Time: 1:51:15.79
Average: 22:15.16
39 Tecumseh 1238 227 243 251 257 260 261 264
Total Time: 1:55:52.16
Average: 23:10.44
|
http://tiffin-cross-...&news_id=174444